92,119

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $747,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,377 Sq Ft

    33 Chimney Sweep Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212

    This beautiful home sits on a 1/3-acre lot on a quiet circle street convenient to all west Little Rock amenities. The main level features a formal living and dining room, a great room open to the kitchen and casual dining area, and gorgeous hardwood floors throughout. The chef’s kitchen includes a KitchenAid downdraft cooktop, double ovens, and solid stone countertops. A newly renovated main

    John Selva Engel & Völkers

    33 Chimney Sweep Ln, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    519 E Capitol Ave Unit 3C, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 1656763Rainwater Flats 3C is a remarkable apartment in a beautiful building. It captures abundant natural light and possesses a spacious feel. This third-floor apartment features an in-unit washer dryer, open concept kitchen with bar, and spacious bathroom with ample storage. It also has a walk-in closet! This historic beauty blends the best of cozy with modern

    (501) 406-2206

    519 E Capitol Ave Unit 3C, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /9

    $200,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    00 Harper Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 51.88 Acres
    • $3,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    00 Harper Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
    • /49

      Est $567,442 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      98 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Odwyer Modern Realty Group

  • /45

    $595,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    5111 Hawthorne Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    This Classic Cottage located on the heart of the Heights is one you don't want to miss! The 2-bed/2-bath beauty boasts a bonus room, study, two fireplaces, and ample backyard for family fun and entertaining. Within walking distance to Little Rock Country Club, premiere dining and unique boutiques, you'll feel right at home in this priceless location!

    David Byrd McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    5111 Hawthorne Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /15

    $1,297 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2 Regency Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Check out this newly upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on Regency Ct in the Plymouth Park subdivision of Little Rock. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 2 Regency Court.Recently upgraded, this home has a contemporary, inviting atmosphere and comes fully-equipped with all modern amenities including whole-home Air Conditioning, a Dishwasher, an electric Stove and Oven, and

    (501) 557-0926

    2 Regency Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /42

    $355,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,211

    Last Listing Agent Joel Tvedten River Rock Realty Company

    12 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /46

      Est $987,464 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      403 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

  • /41

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    2100 Brownwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Nestled less than a mile from the Heights, this eye-catching home sits on nearly half an acre and is completely updated throughout. The open floor plan flows effortlessly, anchored by a magazine worthy eat-in-kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a large island, gas range, and a walk-in pantry with charming butcher block counters - all overlooking the great backyard. Tucked away at the rear of

    Joee Stout Carter Engel & Völkers

    2100 Brownwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /12

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    503 E 6th St Unit 1 BR TH, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 2471560May Special!$995/monthMust move in by June 15, 2026Welcome to your dream home at The Apartments at Gracie Mansion. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom townhouse apartment boasts modern amenities including all new stainless steel appliances, new washer/dryer in unit, swimming pool, and fitness room. Enjoy the convenience of central air, laminate flooring, and being

    (501) 307-4467

    503 E 6th St Unit 1 BR TH, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /3

    $99,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    92 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $618,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    92 Calion Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /49

      Est $1,001,019 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      303 Ensbury Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

  • /49

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    12601 Saint Charles Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Meticulously maintained home nestled in the highly sought after Saint Charles Subdivision. Front Porch Charm~excellent landscaping welcomes you home! Home has a great floorpan w/lots of natural light. Home has been completely updated w/ great attention to detail & high end fixtures providing a modern touch to the design of the home. Large kitchen w/tons of cabinets, granite countertops, breakfast

    Laura Westendorf Engel & Völkers

    12601 Saint Charles Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /11

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1401 Scott St Unit 410, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 2034029Welcome to The Warhol! Your dream 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment with an additional office space at 1401 Scott Street in Little Rock! This unit features modern amenities such as dishwasher, washer/dryer, and central air. Enjoy off-street parking, on-site laundry, and a secure building. Located just one block from SoMa. You can walk to all of the restaurants, shops

    (501) 404-2980

    1401 Scott St Unit 410, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /32

    $323,600 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    426 Valley Ranch Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,301

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    426 Valley Ranch Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /50

      Est $566,504 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      204 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

  • /50

    $949,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    18 Hearthside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    This stunningly renovated mid-century retreat will have you falling in love as soon as you step inside with breathtaking river views and morning sunrises from nearly every room. This home is an entertainer’s dream inside and out with open living spaces that flow seamlessly to expansive outdoor areas. Two distinct wings provide comfort and flexibility. The east wing offers two bedrooms with

    John Selva Engel & Völkers

    18 Hearthside Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /20

    $1,056 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5301 Keats Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Step into this newly-remodeled and refreshed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on Keats Dr in the Windamere subdivision of Little Rock. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 5301 Keats Drive.Recently upgraded, this home has a contemporary, inviting atmosphere and comes fully-equipped with all modern amenities including whole-home Air Conditioning, an electric Stove and Oven, and a

    (501) 322-6715

    5301 Keats Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /20

    $78,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    68 W Windsor Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,489

    Last Listing Agent Zach Dunivan CBRPM Group

    68 W Windsor Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /34

      Est $389,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Eds Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sutton RE/MAX

  • /36

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,475 per Acre

    000 Baylor House Rd, Little Rock, AR 72016

    - 40 +/- acres of mixed aged timber - Deeded easement access - 90% pine plantation, 10 % mature hardwood timber - No restrictions - Great hunting - Wet weather creek - Numerous build sites for off grid living or camping - Gated entry for access control and security - 6 miles to Bigelow - 15 miles to Conway

    CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Baylor House Rd, Little Rock, AR 72016
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    503 E 6th St Unit 2 BR, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Property Id: 2471561Welcome to your new home at The Apartments at Gracie Mansion! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment features modern amenities such as all new stainless steel appliances and a brand new washer and dryer. This gated complex includes access to a fitness room and swimming pool. Your rent includes water and trash. Don't miss out on this opportunity for a

    (501) 214-7162

    503 E 6th St Unit 2 BR, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8600 Dreher Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,958

    Last Listing Agent Becky Tanner Tanner Realty

    8600 Dreher Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clint Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Clint Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

  • /16

    $498,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 90.21 Acres
    • $5,526 per Acre

    0 Bracy Rd Unit 21167932, Little Rock, AR 72206

    This property is located on Bracy Road in Pulaski County and provides development, investment, and recreational opportunities. Bracy Road has power and water which could be brought to the property. The tract also has a well-kept internal road system which allows for easy access to most of the tract. In 2018 around 87+/- acres were planted in pine which now provides plenty of cover for the deer in

    Cole Westbrook DDK Forestry & Real Estate

    0 Bracy Rd Unit 21167932, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /16

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    128 S Woodrow St Unit N, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Property Id: 1510853Updated duplex located in the Stifft Station area just minutes from UAMS, Arkansas Children's Hospital, and Downtown Little Rock. Lawn care, and pest control included for easy living.Features:Dedicated driveway parking space (not street parking)Bright 1-bedroom with large walk-in closetCentral heating & air conditioningWasher/dryer hookups

    (501) 307-2310

    128 S Woodrow St Unit N, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2221 Kavanaugh Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,457

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hinson The Property Group

    2221 Kavanaugh Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72205
    • /48

      Est $578,907 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      99 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Odwyer Modern Realty Group

  • /88

    $896,000

    • Land
    • 280 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Bottomland near the Arkansas River is highly coveted by outdoorsmen in the Natural State, particularly 280 +/- contiguous acres with no traces of hunting. This incredible farm has had nearly its entire acreage enrolled in a WRE program for more than 30 years, all the while with virtually zero hunting pressure within its borders. Once used for grazing, most of the farm now hosts blocks of hardwood

    CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /19

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2200 S Louisiana St Unit 201, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Property Id: 2479384Welcome to your new home at 2200 Louisiana Street in Little Rock! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath apartment is available starting May 1st for $975/month. Enjoy amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, and central heating. Pets allowed, with utilities included. Don't miss out on this gem near parks and wired for internet!

    (501) 307-1986

    2200 S Louisiana St Unit 201, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    249 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,224

    Last Listing Agent Diana Thomas Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    249 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /50

      Est $564,646 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Clervaux Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Miller Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $1,771,000

    • Land
    • 154 Acres
    • $11,500 per Acre

    14524 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Koban Lake, a clear 12-acre private lake, is the centerpiece of this 156-acre property in West Little Rock, now available for the first time since the Colonel Glenn and I-430 area became one of the largest areas for commerce in the city. Perfect for fishing and recreation, the lake is part of the 108 acres on the south side of Lawson Road. The north side includes 48 acres with a ridge, offering a

    Mark Knight DDK Land and Farm

    14524 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /20

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5721 Old Hickory Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    ASK ABOUT OUR ALTERNATIVE SECURITY DEPOSIT OPTIONS!Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single-family home in Little Rock features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Open Concept Layout, Washer/Dryer Hook-Ups, Backyard Patio, and Two-Car Garage. Kairos Living has no pet restrictions and is happy to provide long-term leases and 24/7

    (630) 412-7941

    5721 Old Hickory Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /3

    $169,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1823 N Mckinley St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,015

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    1823 N Mckinley St, Little Rock, AR 72207
    • /35

      Est $606,421 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny McKay Crye-Leike

  • /8

    $6,500,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $382,353 per Acre

    16708 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    We are excited to bring 16708 Cantrel Rd to the market! A rare opportunity in one of the fastest growing corridors of West Little Rock. This property offers a mix of prime frontage on Cantrel/Highway 10, strong visibility, high daily traffic, and is in close proximity to new development and major rooftops in the area. If you are in the market to develop dirt in a great location, this is it!

    Alex Rodgers CBRE Land Services Group

    16708 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /15

    $914 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7801 Bradley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Check out this newly upgraded 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Bradley Dr in the Burnelle Manor subdivision of Little Rock. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 7801 Bradley Drive.Step into a refreshed interior with a contemporary vibe. This home comes equipped with modern essentials: whole-home Air Conditioning, an electric Stove, Oven, Dishwasher, and refrigerator.

    (501) 443-1121

    7801 Bradley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /48

    $405,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Landry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,837

    Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    3 Landry Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /31

      Est $675,672 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home