92,118

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    920 S Park St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    This beautifully designed modern home is flooded with natural light and comes fully furnished and move-in ready. Highlights include an open layout, stylish concrete floors on the lower level, generous cabinet space, and rear parking. Located just minutes from downtown Little Rock and the vibrant Capital View neighborhood, with easy access to dining, shopping, and Children's Hospital. A

    Myranda Randle Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    920 S Park St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /40

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8116 Kanis Oaks Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Property Id: 2310648Insurance Displacement Friendly Furnished Home | ALE & Direct Billing WelcomeWelcome to this fully furnished single-family home in the quiet Kanis Village subdivision. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,737 sq ft, the home offers a comfortable and functional layout.The open living area features a cozy fireplace and connects easily to the dining space,

    8116 Kanis Oaks Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    148 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $657,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    148 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /36

      Est $204,469 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Duvall Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5002 Duvall Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

  • /43

    $299,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    7 Marlene Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206

    Welcome to your dream home, completely remodeled and ready for you to move in! This stunning country residence boasts a spacious 1,200 sqft shop equipped with water and electricity, perfect for any hobbyist or entrepreneur. As you step inside, you'll be captivated by the high-quality updates throughout: upgraded plumbing & electrical systems, modern flooring, fresh paint, and exquisitely

    Kristie McDaniel McDaniel & Co. REALTORS - Hensley

    7 Marlene Ct, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /23

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15 Westward Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209

    *LITTLE ROCK* BEAUTIFUL ALL ELECTRIC HOME IN SOUTHWEST ACRES SUBDIVISION!! This 3 Bedroom And 1.5 Bath Home Features Almost 1250 Sqft! Refrigerator, Stove, And Disposal Included In Kitchen With Eat-In Dining Area! Tile & Vinyl Floors Throughout! Washer/Dryer Hookups!! Large Fenced Backyard! Plenty Of Outdoor Space! Concrete Pad For Parking! AVAILABLE NOW!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    15 Westward Rd, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    35 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,641

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    35 Rosans Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3118 S Arch St, Little Rock, AR 72206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sutton RE/MAX

  • /35

    $330,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    13403 Teton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    This thoughtfully designed single-family home offers a welcoming front porch and a spacious, open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The highlight of the layout is the private owner's suite, quietly tucked at the rear of the home with peaceful views of mature trees. You'll love the spa-like ensuite bath featuring dual vanities and an oversized walk-in closet with ample

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    13403 Teton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /12

    $4,694

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    805 Bishop Warren Dr Unit SI ID1296535P, Little Rock, AR 72204

    The advertised rate of $4,695/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 18, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12901 Westglen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,326

    Last Listing Agent Bekah Connell LPT Realty

    12901 Westglen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /40

      Est $478,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Foxcroft Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3221 Foxcroft Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson IRealty Arkansas - LR

  • /20

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    7808 Mcdaniel Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    New Construction home with original foundation! New plumbing, wiring, sheetrock, roof, appliances, AC/Heat, windows, insulation etc. Ready for your family and extended family! Extra spacious with two lovely primary suites on opposite ends of the home, Granite counter tops, luxury vinyl plank flooring, Everything you ever wanted for the large family! Just 5 minutes or less from I-30, Super

    Samuel Smith Hawks Realty

    7808 Mcdaniel Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /14

    $980 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    901 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    *LITTLE ROCK* NICE HOME LOCATED IN THE CUNNINGHAM SUBDIVISION!! This 2 Bedrooms And 1 Bath Home Sits On A Corner Lot And Features 1000 Square Feet Of Living Space! Gas Range, Refrigerator, And Dishwasher Provided In Kitchen With Eat-In Dinging Area! Washer And Dryer Hookups Provided! Has Large Back Deck With Privacy Screen! Pad For Parking! SMALL PET FRIENDLY!!AVAILABLE LATE MAY 2026!!! Click

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    901 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /48

    $729,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    304 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,245

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bloomberg Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    304 Miramar Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /40

      Est $331,792 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sanibel Cove, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16 Sanibel Cove, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Jr. James Brown And Associates Real Estate

  • /49

    $319,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    1700 Lilac Cir, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Exquisitely remodeled 1951 residence where timeless charm meets modern sophistication. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features two versatile bonus rooms—ideal for an office, studio, or extra bedrooms. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated: new roof, HVAC, tankless water heater, granite countertops, and designer luxury vinyl flooring throughout. The private, landscaped yard offers an enchanting

    Dawn Proctor Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    1700 Lilac Cir, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /35

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11315 Ethan Allen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Step into this beautifully updated, ranch-style three-bedroom, two-bathroom single-family home. This charming home is situated in an upper-middle-class HOA community in Walnut Valley, offering an inviting brick exterior, two car-garage and a picket-fenced backyard. Inside, the kitchen and bathrooms have been newly remodeled, complete with all-new appliances, new flooring, and a new roof. This

    11315 Ethan Allen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $1,658,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    121 Hallen Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    IRealty Arkansas - LR

    121 Hallen Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 Beverly Hills Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • Studio
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11114 Beverly Hills Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Mayall Truman Ball Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home