8,115

Homes in ZIP Code 93543

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $618,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10333 E Avenue R 14, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10333 E Avenue R 14, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Home Loans, inc.

  • /3

    $850,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 51.5 Acres
    • $16,505 per Acre

    96th 116th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Southwest corner of 96th Street E and Avenue S-8 in the Littlerock area of Los Angeles County. Zoned A-2-1; Land Use RL2. Potential residential subdivision, ag uses, breeding or raising animals, etc. REDUCED TO $850,000. Seller is open to offers!

    Deanne Boublis Korek Land Company, Inc.

    96th 116th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9202 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    9202 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 25000872, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 25000872, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /35

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    9837 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Welcome to a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a sprawling 1-acre lot offering privacy, versatility, and exceptional investment potential in Littlerock. With 1,402 sq ft of living space, this property features a 2-car garage, freshly painted interior and exterior, upgraded appliances, and brand-new kitchen appliances ready for move-in enjoyment.Enjoy the benefits of fully

    Vrej Pasmakian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    9837 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $5,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fuentes CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    111 ST E Vic E Avenue T6, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 155 Ste Ave T2, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 Vic 155 Ste Ave T2, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

  • /62

    $625,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    37506 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Welcome to this newly re-imagined 2026 ranch-style horse property, where modern upgrades meet country living on an almost acre lot. Designed with Western charm and everyday comfort, this property offers the space, function, and lifestyle buyers dream of.This home has been beautifully remodeled with new windows, flooring, plumbing, electrical, lighting, casing, trim, crown molding and hardware.

    Amir Manzoor Amir C. Manzoor

    37506 95th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 E Ave S12 Vic 121st Ste St, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO Home & Land Source

    0 E Ave S12 Vic 121st Ste St, Sun Village, CA 93543
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9323 E Avenue T-12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9323 E Avenue T-12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Godin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /50

    $554,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    10837 E Avenue R, Littlerock, CA 93543

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Discover the charm of country living with this inviting ranch-style home in Littlerock. Nestled on just under an acre, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offers the space, privacy, and flexibility you've been looking for. Whether you're dreaming of wide-open outdoor living or room for animals, this property delivers.Equestrian enthusiasts will appreciate the horse facilities

    Nelson Hernandez Alta Realty Group Ca

    10837 E Avenue R, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,242

    Last Listing Agent Eldar De Leon Buena Vista Realty

    9421 E Avenue t6, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Colcord Avenue Vic 1 Ave T Ave Ave Unit 25000007, Sun Village, CA 93543

Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Ortega

  • /32

    $609,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    10347 E Avenue R 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    This new 1,878 S.F. Spanish-style home makes a strong first impression the moment you pull up. The clay tile roof, clean lines, and custom wood front door give the exterior a timeless, welcoming feel. The home also includes solar panels that the seller will transfer with no remaining balance, and the entire property operates fully on electric power, offering a more efficient and modern way of

    Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Home Loans, inc.

    10347 E Avenue R 12, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $44,165 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Casiano Cobblestone Realty,Inc.

    0 90th Ave Unit SR25165172, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac 133rd Ste Nog Vic Ave #S6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Vac 133rd Ste Nog Vic Ave #S6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /17

    $485,000

    $35K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    35022 82nd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Charming ranch-style home with warm rustic character, inviting outdoor space, and peaceful open views on a 29,044 sq. ft. flat lot. A welcoming covered front porch spans the length of the home, creating the perfect place to enjoy the surrounding natural setting. Inside, the home offers spacious living areas with beautiful wood-look flooring, rich wood-paneled accents, exposed ceiling beams, and a

    Sana Saleh Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    35022 82nd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /45

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9175 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,554

    Last Listing Agent Alan Reyes Real Brokerage Technologies

    9175 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 0 E Avenue s6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue s6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E Avenue s6, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

  • /37

    $499,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    9728 E Avenue s10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Welcome to this charming Littlerock ranch-style home offering 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a flexible layout and space to grow! Situated on a large private lot, this home is ideal for those looking for room to grow or enjoy a country lifestyle. Enjoy newer carpet in the bedrooms, along with a recently remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. The home features vaulted ceilings, a cozy wood-burning

    Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    9728 E Avenue s10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,308

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Vanegas ENRG Realty, Inc

    10033 E Avenue R-2, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Avenue U-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7320 Avenue U-2, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Helton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /32

    $649,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    10824 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Set against the open landscape of Littlerock, this newly constructed single-story residence offers a rare balance of refined living and meaningful space. Positioned on an expansive 1.5-acre lot, the property provides considerably more land than what is typically found in the areaa"an increasingly scarce offering for those who value privacy, flexibility, and long-term potential.Light Agricultural,

    Angel Pelayo Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    10824 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc

    9256 E Avenue T 6, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8942 E T10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8942 E T10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Molina BLVD Estate Properties

  • /23

    $480,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    10117 E Avenue s2, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Newly installed SEPTIC and NEW ROOF in November 2025Welcome to a charming single-family residence nestled in the serene community of Littlerock, CA. Built in 1996, this well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,404 square feet of living space. Situated on an expansive 40,025 square foot lot, the property provides ample outdoor space for various activities and potential

    Harini Puthiyadeth SoCal Real Estate Group

    10117 E Avenue s2, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,985

    Last Listing Agent Casey Karimi Equity Union

    35552 80th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /63

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    33403 111th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Escape to the serenity of Little Rock with this unique 2-story property offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and wide-open space. Situated on over 10 flat, fully usable acres, this versatile 912 sq ft home features a 1-bedroom unit upstairs complete with its own kitchen and full bath, along with a separate studio downstairs also equipped with a kitchen and bath—ideal for

    Myong Rose New Star Realty & Investment

    33403 111th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $645,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,728

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weber COMPASS

    9242 E Avenue T, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      38435 95th St E, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38435 95th St E, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

  • /7

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    10306 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Charming 4-bed, 2-bath ranch-style home on a fully fenced, gated lot in peaceful Littlerock! This well-maintained property features an open-concept layout, cozy fireplace, granite kitchen countertops, and updated appliances. Sitting on a spacious flat lot with room for horses, farming, RV parking, or expansion. Detached garage/workshop included. Zoned for animals and ideal for rural living with

    Claudia Perdomo eXp Realty of California Inc

    10306 E Avenue r10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /41

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10333 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    10333 E Avenue R 8, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /47

    $515,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    10344 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543

    A quiet street in Littlerock sets the stage for this inviting home, where everyday living feels a little more open and a little more intentional. From the moment you arrive, the three-car garage hints at the practicality woven throughout, while the setting itself offers a sense of calm that carries from the curb all the way through the property. Inside, the home unfolds with four bedrooms and

    Arvin Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    10344 E Avenue R 10, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /34

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    36516 103rd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Pena eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    36516 103rd St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 24008016, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 24008016, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /66

    $515,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    9555 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Welcome to this Ranch residence, a spacious & versatile property with incredible potential, located on a prime corner lot in Littlerock. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroomhome offers approximately 2,504 sq. ft. of living space on a expansive 27,435 sq. ft. lot. With a little imagination and vision, this property can truly be brought back to its full shine and glory. The home features an impressive

    RAQUEL MAGRO Pinnacle Estate Prop. Inc.

    9555 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $454,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,445

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughes Jr Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    9505 E Avenue q12, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 0 R-2 Unit IV24220718, Sun Village, CA 93543

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R-2 Unit IV24220718, Sun Village, CA 93543

      0 R-2 Unit IV24220718, Sun Village, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home