8,115

Homes in ZIP Code 93543

Section Image
  • /50

    $495,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    9756 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Recently updated and move-in ready, this inviting residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious living room, along with a dedicated dining area, creating a warm and functional space for everyday living. Recent improvements include new flooring, refreshed cabinetry, a newly installed toilet in one of the bathrooms, fresh interior paint in one bedroom, and freshly cleaned carpets,

    Petra Castillo HOME TEAM REALTY

    9756 E Avenue s4, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,171

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Amador Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    10226 E Avenue r12, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11341 E Ave R-2, 1aj1598d27xw, CA 1AJ27

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11341 E Ave R-2, 1aj1598d27xw, CA 1AJ27

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /53

    $658,999

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    8954 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,114 square feet of comfortable living with a layout designed for both everyday ease and entertaining. Generous living areas are filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living spaces, making it ideal for gatherings of any size, while the well-proportioned bedrooms

    Gustavo Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies

    8954 E Avenue t14, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /17

    $30,530

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 E Ave 4 Unit 14, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    0 E Ave 4 Unit 14, Sun Village, CA 93543
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Longview Rd Vic Ave Unit Z10, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      0 Longview Rd Vic Ave Unit Z10, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Liberda-Wright Roberson Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $130,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $55,794 per Acre

    0 E St Unit 24009355, Littlerock, CA 93543

    buyer verify go to the city for zoning Easy to see 87th and T in Littlerock California

    Rigoberto Ortega

    0 E St Unit 24009355, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E S Ave Unit 24007701, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E S Ave Unit 24007701, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geovanni Quintanilla Colocho JohnHart Real Estate

  • /55

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    8728 Rowley St, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Welcome to this amazing new listing featuring a spacious 12,000 sq. ft. lot and a 1,518 sq. ft. home! This property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with incredible potential to make it your own. Enjoy peace of mind with major upgrades already completed, including newer windows installed within the last three years, a new A/C and heating system with updated ductwork, fresh paint, and updated

    Gerardo 'Jerry' Ascencio Mission Real Estate

    8728 Rowley St, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • 9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,665

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    9632 E Avenue s14, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12237 E Avenue South 9, Sun Village, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12237 E Avenue South 9, Sun Village, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /10

    $35,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $6,970 per Acre

    0 Juniper Hills Rd Unit SR24100569, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    Check out this fantastic opportunity to own this beautiful Juniper Hills property. Featuring just over 5 acres. If you are looking for seclusion this lot may be just for you. The property may not have insurable access.

    Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

    0 Juniper Hills Rd Unit SR24100569, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9131 E Avenue Q-10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9131 E Avenue Q-10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Delgado Realty Masters & Associates

  • /2

    $39,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $15,731 per Acre

    0 Vic 128 Ste E Nearwood Unit SR22181101, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Beautiful area of Juniper Hills. Very near Devil's Punchbowl. Just west of Longview Rd makes easy access to Littlerock, 138 Hwy close by for easy commuting. Buy 1 or Buy 2 ! Side by side 2.5 ac each.

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 E Avenue S-8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      000 E Avenue S-8, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /20

    $247,999

    • Land
    • 32,752 Sq Ft
    • $329,830 per Acre

    90 E Palmdale Blvd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE with a five year term. AMAZING opportunity to own nearly 1 acre of commercial zoned land along Palmdale Boulevard in the growing community of Sun Village/ Little Rock. These two adjacent parcels are being sold together, offering prime frontage, and excellent visibility ideal for a variety of commercial uses located just minutes from Pearl Blossom Highway and surrounded

    Maria Leyva eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    90 E Palmdale Blvd, Juniper Hills, CA 93543
  • /3

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Howard 1st Property Real Estate Inc

    0 E Avenue R 12 Unit 25001236, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • 0 E Avenue S-8 Unit SR24206886, Littlerock, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue S-8 Unit SR24206886, Littlerock, CA

      0 E Avenue S-8 Unit SR24206886, Littlerock, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • /20

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $64,303 per Acre

    0 Vac Longview Rd Vic Murphys Rd Unit DW25249556, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

    If you love privacy, this land is for you!!! Come and get creative in this open space and ranch style living area.This beautiful and relaxing place is about 25-30 minuted to palmdale.The LCA11 zoning allows: Light Agricultural and also single family residences,crop cultivation/small farming,horse and livestock keeping(up to certain limits),accessory buildings like: Barns,stables or

    Patricia Ramires Century 21 Cornerstone

  • 10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARISOL SANCHEZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    10542 East Ave S, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 112th E Unit 24006916, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 112th E Unit 24006916, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Monrroy RE/MAX

  • /33

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $20,080 per Acre

    7300 E Mt Emma, Palmdale, CA 93550

    2.49 acre lot off Mt Emma Rd and Weber Ranch Rd. Zoned A21 for agriculture, animals, and a home. Property has been fenced, surveyed, and corners marked. Great location for off road activities near BLM land, and Littlerock Dam area. APN 3048-017-035

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    7300 E Mt Emma, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $12,250

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14200 E Avenue R 6, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $13,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    14200 E Avenue R 6, Sun Village, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Vic Linda Mesa Juniper H, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      0000 Vic Linda Mesa Juniper H, Juniper Hills, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chavez Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /3

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    0 Ave R6 Vic 140th Ste St Unit 22008254, Sun Village, CA 93543

    *Buyer to make their own independent investigations regarding Zoning & General Plan Designations, Hazard Zones, Availability & Cost of utilities.

    David Manguramas Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • 10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    10333 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /2

      Est $31,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apprx 115th St E Ave T10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      0 Apprx 115th St E Ave T10, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

• /2

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 80.21 Acres
    • $19,948 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit SR24230632, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Prime 80.21-Acre Development Opportunity in Littlerock, CA. Located off Pearblossom Highway and 96th Street East, these 8 parcels totaling 80.21 acres offer high visibility and accessibility in a rapidly growing area. Zoned LCA21*, the land presents diverse development opportunities, from agricultural to residential projects, all benefiting from the thousands of vehicles passing daily on

    David Leventhal Unified Real Estate

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit SR24230632, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,102

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    37036 98th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10246 E Avenue South 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10246 E Avenue South 12, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Vasconcelos Realty Masters & Assoc, Inc

  • /23

    $399,993

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    10319 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Bring all your toys, RVs, work trucks, and the whole family, there's space for it all! This spacious 6 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a generous lot with a circular driveway for easy access and plenty of parking. Enjoy mature shade trees, a peaceful setting, and room to spread out both indoors and out. Perfect for large families, small business owners, or anyone who loves space and convenience.

    Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    10319 E Avenue r8, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $9,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue R Unit 25004150, Littlerock, CA 93543
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 24006034, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Unit 24006034, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Lydon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /14

    $400,000

    $350K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 17.59 Acres
    • $22,740 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Highway Vic 96th Unit 25004449, Littlerock, CA 93543

    17.5 Acres of highly desirable Commercial property. Located on the heavily travelled Highway 138 with a traffic count over 17,000 cars per day. With over 600 feet of highway frontage and easily accessible lot this property has potential for future development. Area is growing and in need of many services, this property is a great location just entering the town of Littlerock from the East or your

    Reana Thierman Roberson Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    130th E Avenue R 14, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $15,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

    130th E Avenue R 14, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • /2

    $39,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $15,665 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Nearwood Rd 128 Ste Unit SR22181097, Littlerock, CA 93543

Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home