4,913

Properties in ZIP Code 17340

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $425,387 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Basehoar School Rd Unit 256, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      595 Basehoar School Rd Unit 256, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Forry Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /32

      Est $438,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hickory Ln Unit 186, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Hickory Ln Unit 186, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Crowner RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $439,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Clover Dr Unit 208, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Clover Dr Unit 208, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lingle All Ameridream Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $588,110 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Parkway Dr Unit 182, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      716 Parkway Dr Unit 182, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Broc Schmelyun Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /55

      Est $495,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ashfield Dr Unit 172, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Ashfield Dr Unit 172, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,900
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Crowner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $470,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ashfield Dr Unit 173, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Ashfield Dr Unit 173, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,700
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $423,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Straw Ct Unit 163, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Straw Ct Unit 163, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

• /26

      Est $418,612 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 158, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 158, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /48

      Est $399,674 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 151, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 151, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Perez Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $322,065 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wheaton Dr Unit 136, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Wheaton Dr Unit 136, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /27

      Est $354,389 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Wheaton Dr Unit 112, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      131 Wheaton Dr Unit 112, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Short RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $427,062 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wheaton Dr Unit 78, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33 Wheaton Dr Unit 78, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Stevens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $344,468 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 29, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Fieldcrest Dr Unit 29, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dell RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $342,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 White Hall Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 White Hall Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Gerrick White Rose Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $357,049 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Bulk Plant Rd Unit 3, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      930 Bulk Plant Rd Unit 3, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elva Benjamin RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $491,077 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Plunkert Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      998 Plunkert Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dulany RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $390,269 Not Listed For Sale

      770 White Hall Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      770 White Hall Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ginter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /58

      Est $592,615 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Roberts Rd Unit 1, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      119 Roberts Rd Unit 1, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmitt Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /21

      Est $383,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Harney Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1259 Harney Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Klenk Keller Williams Legacy

    • /58

      Est $510,275 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Updyke Rd Unit 7, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      78 Updyke Rd Unit 7, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Shafer Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $335,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Hoffman Home Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1321 Hoffman Home Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hankey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $470,268 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Krug Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      310 Krug Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,600
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kureth Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /43

      Est $335,089 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Mud College Rd Unit 6, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      147 Mud College Rd Unit 6, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /123

      Est $1,141,612 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Speelman Klinger Rd Unit 6, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      180 Speelman Klinger Rd Unit 6, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /26

      Est $333,932 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Bowers Rd Unit 4, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      245 Bowers Rd Unit 4, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Saxe RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $488,526 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Bowers Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      375 Bowers Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $362,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3475 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /22

      Est $229,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      3435 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Van Dyke RE/MAX

    • /79

      Est $379,398 Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3399 Baltimore Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dulany RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $389,785 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Schottie Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      40 Schottie Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Patrick EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $416,626 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Crouse Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      265 Crouse Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /65

      Est $609,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Hoffman Home Rd Unit 9, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1501 Hoffman Home Rd Unit 9, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Purdy RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $605,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Hoffman Home Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1360 Hoffman Home Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Dyke RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $247,795 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Orphanage Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      404 Orphanage Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $704,232 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Schwartz Rd Unit 1, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      341 Schwartz Rd Unit 1, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Purdy RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $323,018 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Potomac St Unit 109, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Potomac St Unit 109, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /70

      Est $364,335 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Potomac St Unit 108, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Potomac St Unit 108, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shively Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $296,962 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mason Dixon Dr Unit 82, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Mason Dixon Dr Unit 82, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chiaruttini RE/MAX Solutions

    • /50

      Est $409,302 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Charlestown Ct Unit 210, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 Charlestown Ct Unit 210, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,900
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /64

      Est $423,681 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Concord Ct Unit 58, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Concord Ct Unit 58, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scarborough Iron Valley Real Estate Crossroads

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home