7,615

Properties in ZIP Code 27850

Section Image
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cascade Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      104 Cascade Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $773/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /16

      Est $260,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13C Summerwood Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 13C Summerwood Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 940% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13B Summerwood Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 13B Summerwood Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      64 Willowwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Wood Ct Unit 138862, Littleton, NC 27850

      0 Pine Wood Ct Unit 138862, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 70 N Oak Dr, Henrico, NC 27850

      Lot 70 N Oak Dr, Henrico, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sandeford Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Maple Pointe, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 2 Maple Pointe, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /82

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Syd's Bluff, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 12, 2025

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12107 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12107 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Heaton Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 510 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Lot 510 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      510 Greenbriar Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Odell Littleton Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      1221 Odell Littleton Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allman The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Highwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Highwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Harper The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /41

      Est $774,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      182 Songbird Creek Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 08, 2025

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Roanoke Ave, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Roanoke Ave, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    • /86

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      150 Reynolds Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /36

      Est $519,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bernard Harris Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      274 Bernard Harris Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /6

      Est $137,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hibiscus Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      230 Hibiscus Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,400
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $1,767,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hillside Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      138 Hillside Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /19

      Est $268,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Oak St, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      250 Oak St, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwendoline Cabbagestalk INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,462,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Smoketree Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 N Smoketree Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

    • /51

      Est $462,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Luongo Exit Town & Lake Realty, Bracey

    • /34

      Est $1,003,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Summerwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 E Summerwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Strickland Wrenn The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /32

      Est $1,630,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      123 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /73

      Est $671,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sunny Acres Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      219 Sunny Acres Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Price eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

    • /51

      Est $1,499,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      168 N Triton Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /75

      Est $1,932,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      156 Three Chopt Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /44

      Est $1,398,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Riverbluff Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 Riverbluff Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pea Hill Team, Doug Merrifield Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /18

      Est $307,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Beech Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      110 Beech Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Crocker Premier Estates Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,290,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cedar Point, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Cedar Point, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Austin Sunset Realty

    • /31

      Est $927,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 N Oak Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      193 N Oak Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /44

      Est $1,022,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hardwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Hardwood Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /40

      Est $733,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Red Bug Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      111 Red Bug Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /43

      Est $630,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /32

      Est $352,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      567 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /42

      Est $255,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /56

      Est $624,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cherry Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      122 Cherry Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,700
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /58

      Est $1,400,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Homestead Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 W Homestead Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /56

      Est $405,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Epworth Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      142 Epworth Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /46

      Est $876,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Quail Hollow Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      124 Quail Hollow Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home