7,615

Properties in ZIP Code 27850

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $931,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Coveside Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      103 Coveside Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      134 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Kinard ReMax On the Lake

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meeting St, River, NC 27850

      10 Meeting St, River, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Irby Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /54

      Est $522,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Magnolia Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      116 Magnolia Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chameleon Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      102 Chameleon Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Austin Sunset Realty

    • /27

      Est $576,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Sunset Point Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 N Sunset Point Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug and Marcia Kerr ReMax On the Lake

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bowers Rd Unit 130195, Littleton, NC 27850

      0 Bowers Rd Unit 130195, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wilbur Crawley Story Properties

    • /62

      Est $1,202,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      118 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,789
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /55

      Est $879,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,215
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /55

      Est $977,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      110 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,750
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      F-3 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      F-3 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,490
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Macon White Gaston Pointe Properties

    • /55

      Est $1,013,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      116 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,528
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /56

      Est $1,034,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,043
      • Aug 26, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      F-2 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      F-2 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,725
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Macon White Gaston Pointe Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      F-1 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      F-1 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,440
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Macon White Gaston Pointe Properties

    • /55

      Est $887,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      112 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,546
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /72

      Est $1,161,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      122 Tranquility Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,973
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shadow Brook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      26 Shadow Brook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Miles Wilkie Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $450,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Twin Oaks Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      132 Twin Oaks Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shadowbrook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      4 Shadowbrook Shores Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Rawlings Wilkie Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home