7,615

Properties in ZIP Code 27850

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $359,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 S Square Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      64 S Square Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Bryant Heaton Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $395,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Deacons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      196 Deacons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Woodcock Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      75 Woodcock Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barney Watson Lake Gaston Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Carolina 4, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 N Carolina 4, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    • /93

      Est $2,227,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Morristown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1750 Morristown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,400
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dickens The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Walkers Hill Cove, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      343 Walkers Hill Cove, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Watson Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Wilsor Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      218 Wilsor Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /52

      Est $878,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Tall Tree Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      136 Tall Tree Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keith Carter Long & Foster Bracey

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Country Club Dr, Gasburg, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      696 Country Club Dr, Gasburg, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /45

      Est $1,083,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Courtney Place, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      114 Courtney Place, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Teel Waterfront Prop at Lake Gaston

    • /64

      Est $499,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      14711 N Carolina 48, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14711 N Carolina 48, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sandeford Wilkie Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $237,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      8585 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8585 Hwy 158, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lakeisha Anthony Anthony Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $1,004,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      119 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,150
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /10

      Est $1,983,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Price eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Wilsor Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      211 Wilsor Oaks Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /32

      Est $972,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      121 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,328
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /62

      Est $1,280,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      117 Barefoot Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,284
      • Dec 21, 2021

• /33

      Est $387,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      321 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /35

      Est $418,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wilson, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Wilson, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rifenburg Preferred Properties

    • /37

      Est $513,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Tidewater Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      249 Tidewater Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /52

      Est $333,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      184 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hudgins The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /59

      Est $481,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Wildwood Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wright and Watson Team Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 N Brown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      546 N Brown Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Story Story Properties

    • /16

      Est $230,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lonsdale Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      103 Lonsdale Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Wilkie Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Mariner Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      330 Mariner Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /35

      Est $657,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 E White Tail Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 E White Tail Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /5

      Est $465,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 S Sunset Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      199 S Sunset Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Panacea Springs Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Panacea Springs Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Preferred Properties

    • /13

      Est $433,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Salmons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      147 Salmons Point Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barbour The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /17

      Est $1,766,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      188 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /50

      Est $2,579,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fleming Meadows Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      119 Fleming Meadows Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey ReMax On the Lake

    • /71

      Est $627,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      815A Pigeon Path, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      815A Pigeon Path, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    • /60

      Est $193,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arborvitae Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 Arborvitae Cir, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      B-2 Row Boat Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      B-2 Row Boat Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,570
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Macon White Gaston Pointe Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      B-1 Row Boat Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      B-1 Row Boat Way, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,150
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Macon White Gaston Pointe Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Secret Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      134 Secret Ct, Henrico, NC 27842

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /62

      Est $1,217,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      166 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,962
      • May 21, 2021

• /32

      Est $1,024,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      162 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,035
      • May 27, 2021

• /32

      Est $954,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      164 Softwinds Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,970
      • Jun 23, 2021

• /32

      Est $1,441,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rolling Rock Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      115 Rolling Rock Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,168
      • May 25, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home