418

Recently Sold Homes in 32060

Section Image
  • /39

    $153,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4277 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carter THE DARBY-ROGERS CO.

    4277 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /24

    $126,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    20750 96th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wilkison POOLE REALTY INC.

    20750 96th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /13

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9665 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    9665 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    123 229th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 50.72 Acres
    • $5,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walker Southern Land & Homes

    123 229th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18398 Running Springs Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $293,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candice Land United Country Smith & Associates

    18398 Running Springs Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 144th St Unit MFRA4688196, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 144th St Unit MFRA4688196, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /33

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6672 215th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Touchton POOLE REALTY INC.

    6672 215th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /35

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8342 Ruth St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Portbury POOLE REALTY INC.

    8342 Ruth St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /9

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    TBD County Road 252, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Nazario DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    TBD County Road 252, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5561 Pine Crest Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Flowers DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    5561 Pine Crest Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /79

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11021 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Last Listing Agent Preston Miller Southern Land & Homes

    11021 89th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Tbd 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 75 Acres
    • $6,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Justice JACKIE TAYLOR & ASSOCIATES

    0 Tbd 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /15

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14344 68th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,368

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS INC

    14344 68th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /30

    $178,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10238 County Road 136, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,592

    Last Listing Agent Anita Handy POOLE REALTY INC.

    10238 County Road 136, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1708 Evergreen Ave SW, Live Oak, FL 32064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,082

    Last Listing Agent NonMLS NON MLS NORTH FLORIDA M.L.S., INC

    1708 Evergreen Ave SW, Live Oak, FL 32064
  • /2

    $39,520

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 6.08 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    0 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /16

    $114,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3064 145th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $13,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Poole POOLE REALTY INC.

    3064 145th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2677 113th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Campbell POOLE REALTY INC.

    2677 113th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /30

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    18415 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Last Listing Agent Glenda G. McCall POOLE REALTY INC.

    18415 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /15

    $38,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    96TH Place, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $15,098 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mills ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP INC

    96TH Place, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    000 120th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,667

    Last Listing Agent Ron Batten PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    000 120th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /36

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    15706 60th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina McCulley eXp Realty LLC

    15706 60th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    15635 97th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $16,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,051

    Last Listing Agent Christian Diaz WATSON REALTY CORP

    15635 97th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5136 62nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,641

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown LANDS OF NORTH FLORIDA REALTY INC

    5136 62nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $10,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11053 237th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $10,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    11053 237th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /4

    $11,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    OFF 114th Cir, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $7,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Poole POOLE REALTY INC.

    OFF 114th Cir, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /34

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17151 16th St, McAlpin, FL 32064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Saucer Saucer Realty & Capital

    17151 16th St, McAlpin, FL 32064
  • /11

    $44,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 86th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Redish J. W. HILL & ASSOCIATES

    0 86th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /57

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12985 94th Trace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,034

    Last Listing Agent Anita Handy POOLE REALTY INC.

    12985 94th Trace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /14

    $229,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5289 189th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    5289 189th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10021 105th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,946

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sarnac FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    10021 105th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $242,300

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 24.23 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    0 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9415 141st Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,767

    Last Listing Agent Christina McCulley eXp Realty LLC

    9415 141st Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /8

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    TBD 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 6.95 Acres
    • $10,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kody Mixon Engel & Völkers

    TBD 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6278 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,781

    Last Listing Agent Renee Tillman DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    6278 53rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /13

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 138th Terrace Unit 127643, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $16,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Madison Pinder HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA, INC

    0 138th Terrace Unit 127643, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    TBD Cr 132, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $14,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY DOBECK GRANTHAM REALTY, INC.

    TBD Cr 132, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /14

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    TBD 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Enola Golightly LANDS OF NORTH FLORIDA REALTY INC

    TBD 177th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /44

    $349,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17055 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,805

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Morgan Focus Real Estate Group, Inc.

    17055 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /40

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9483 147th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Golightly LANDS OF NORTH FLORIDA REALTY INC

    9483 147th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home