418

Recently Sold Homes in 32060

Section Image
  • /68

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2020 Evergreen Ave SW, Live Oak, FL 32064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,097

    Last Listing Agent Candice Land United Country Smith & Associates

    2020 Evergreen Ave SW, Live Oak, FL 32064
  • /41

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8809 135th Loop, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,984

    Last Listing Agent Glenda G. McCall POOLE REALTY INC.

    8809 135th Loop, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /6

    $68,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    TBD 161st Road 5 26ac, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $12,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Gaylard POOLE REALTY INC.

    TBD 161st Road 5 26ac, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /57

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11711 108th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,309

11711 108th Trail, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /23

    $263,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7670 207th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    7670 207th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $31,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dawson FL HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    0 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /33

    $337,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6927 112th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,857

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Haney United Country Smith & Associates

    6927 112th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /10

    $108,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    TBD 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Buda GRANTHAM REALTY, INC.

    TBD 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21367 152nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,191

    Last Listing Agent VICKIE RATLIFF Rise Realty Advisors, LLC

    21367 152nd St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14320 U S 90, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarez POOLE REALTY INC.

    14320 U S 90, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /28

    $111,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11850 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,317

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Morgan Focus Real Estate Group, Inc.

    11850 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /30

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13329 90th Cir, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,940

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Grantham GRANTHAM REALTY, INC.

    13329 90th Cir, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1220 175th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1220 175th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /8

    $63,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    00 237th Drive Lot 2, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    00 237th Drive Lot 2, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /41

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11822 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    11822 153rd Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /51

    $265,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14054 121st Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Prickitt POOLE REALTY INC.

    14054 121st Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /13

    $67,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    00 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

00 221st Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /22

    $261,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    00 Woods Ferry Path, Live Oak, FL 32064

    • Land
    • 29.1 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gator Levings UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    00 Woods Ferry Path, Live Oak, FL 32064
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5668 River Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,732

5668 River Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /5

    $6,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    TBD 10th Terrace Lot 32, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $24,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TBD 10th Terrace Lot 32, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20338 Lancaster Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nelda Hatcher POOLE REALTY INC.

    20338 Lancaster Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /13

    $9,200

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    TBD 116th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Buda GRANTHAM REALTY, INC.

    TBD 116th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /6

    $12,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD 175th Drive Lot 17, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TBD 175th Drive Lot 17, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /28

    $88,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8924 40th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Pendergrast UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    8924 40th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /47

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8840 145th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,389

8840 145th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /36

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18825 229th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,416

    Last Listing Agent Katie Garrett Garrett Realty

    18825 229th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /45

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9454 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,297

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Senea POOLE REALTY INC.

    9454 129th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /20

    $229,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10026 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,667

    Last Listing Agent James Slater Nature Coast Real Estate

    10026 Cr 136 W, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Running Springs Dr Unit MFROK225201, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $19,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    0 Running Springs Dr Unit MFROK225201, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /18

    $43,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    VAC 82nd Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $9,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walker Southern Land & Homes

    VAC 82nd Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Boeing Dr, Suwannee, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Noe AGILE GROUP REALTY

    0 Boeing Dr, Suwannee, FL 32060
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    00 156th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa J. Martinez REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    00 156th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /47

    $246,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19506 96th St, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Poole POOLE REALTY INC.

    19506 96th St, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /7

    $4,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD 14th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $19,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy McGriff Tides & Timber Realty LLC

    TBD 14th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0000 237th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $43,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Reese GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    0000 237th Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /31

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9441 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gleason Christopher Cory Gleason PA

    9441 133rd Dr, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $246,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7750 156th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    7750 156th Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /2

    $379,072

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12039 235th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,225

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gayaut REAL BROKER, LLC

    12039 235th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /13

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1608 209th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Smith RE/MAX Professionals

    1608 209th Rd, Live Oak, FL 32060
  • /55

    $876,250

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3989 82nd Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,592

    Last Listing Agent Christina McCulley eXp Realty LLC

    3989 82nd Terrace, Live Oak, FL 32060

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home