82

Homes for Sale in 94550

Section Image
  • /28

    $949,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    1746 Pedrozzi Common, Livermore, CA 94551

    Experience the best of Downtown Livermore living in this beautifully designed 3-story townhouse, built in 2022. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms across approximately 1,929 sq ft, this light-filled home blends modern comfort with thoughtful functionalityand features a fully owned solar system for energy efficiency and long-term savings. The first floor features a private guest suite with a

    Eric Ma Bay One Realty

    1746 Pedrozzi Common, Livermore, CA 94551
  • /13

    $7,000,000

    • Land
    • 167.07 Acres
    • $41,899 per Acre

    0 Greenville Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

    Perfect property for all your aspirations. Location is excellent next to Poppy Ridge Golf Course. All utilities are already along the 3 edges of the property and the new sewer lines have been approved but not installed yet. Great location for your very special custom home, custom lots, winery buildings, vineyards hotels and event centers. Currently very low taxes because of the Williamson Act.

    Gerarda Stocking

    0 Greenville Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home