9,616

Properties in ZIP Code 13090

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $279,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4014 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $277,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4008 Sandpiper Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Echols Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $254,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Thrush Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3970 Thrush Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Merulla Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $257,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8274 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8274 Warbler Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,800
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Iavarone Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $194,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8277 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8277 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilson Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $302,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3667 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,150
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lenkiewicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $311,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3567 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $284,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3594 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Keib Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    • /2

      Est $282,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3584 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DiBlasi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $325,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3582 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,100
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $285,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3697 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3697 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Mergim Azemi Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $294,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3646 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3646 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alec Scripa Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3654 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3654 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mears Listing by Tug Hill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $387,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Eider Down Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3807 Eider Down Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $417,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3685 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $351,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3677 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3677 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Curtis Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $386,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3646 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3646 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Spain-Mosher Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $413,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3734 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $390,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3732 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Rice Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $355,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3720 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $395,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Eider Down Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3812 Eider Down Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Schiavone Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4174B Burningtree Rd Unit A, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4174B Burningtree Rd Unit A, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Hialeah Unit Ct E, Clay, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3730 Hialeah Unit Ct E, Clay, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $149,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Hallston Dr, Clay, NY 13090

      3856 Hallston Dr, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $438,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3860 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Mara Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8398 Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8398 Shallowcreek Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $396,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      8470 Big Cone Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8470 Big Cone Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Arden Crest Rd, Clay, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Arden Crest Rd, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hare Listing by Inquire Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 18 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4188 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $475,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      4171 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4171 Chokecherry, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $307,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Parker Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      203 Parker Ave, Liverpool, NY 13088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,359% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Sharifaei Listing by Thresh Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $266,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      7496 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • Studio
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7496 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Ealing Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6607 Ealing Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Colin Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $372,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      8187 Rachel Ct, Clay, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8187 Rachel Ct, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Burnham Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $429,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Tiger Lily Path, Bayberry, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4301 Tiger Lily Path, Bayberry, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,025
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Deptford Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6200 Deptford Ct, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent James Scanlon Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cold Springs Rd Unit R1502891, Salina, NY 13090

      0 Cold Springs Rd Unit R1502891, Salina, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Muller Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $85,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Long Leaf Trail, Clay, NY 13090

      8511 Long Leaf Trail, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /2

      Est $294,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      8190 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8190 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Itay Sapir SAP Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home