9,616

Properties in ZIP Code 13090

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $173,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Foster Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      7929 Foster Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3754 Helios Ct Unit D, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3754 Helios Ct Unit D, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,600
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 13,109 Sq Ft
      3781 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3788 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3821 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 17,225 Sq Ft
      3829 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3833 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Joslin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3837 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 18,202 Sq Ft
      3841 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3784 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3780 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Harke Ln, Clay, NY 13090

      • 13,109 Sq Ft
      3835 Harke Ln, Clay, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3825 Harke Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $2,811,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      7843 Goguen Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • Studio
      • 37,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7843 Goguen Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7681 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7681 Oswego Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Zabinski Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $169,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      315 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Henry Clay Blvd, Clay, NY 13041

      000 Henry Clay Blvd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $339,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      8192 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8192 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      3864 Hallston Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $375,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8186 Rachel Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home