289

Recently Sold Homes in 13090

Section Image
  • /2

    $298,625

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    119 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,355

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    119 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4304 Tiger Lily Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,607

    Last Listing Agent Kathy FRanco Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4304 Tiger Lily Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4270 Virgo Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,077

    Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4270 Virgo Course, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14 Dove Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,742

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    14 Dove Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4302 Cinnamon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,993

    Last Listing Agent Holly Kane Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4302 Cinnamon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $391,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7991 Nutmeg Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,631

    Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7991 Nutmeg Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    111 Meadow River Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,107

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciortino Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    111 Meadow River Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4039 Pawnee Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,549

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4039 Pawnee Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4190 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,334

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4190 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3635 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,020

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zollo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3635 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7360 Eastgate Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,358

    Last Listing Agent Aleesha Czyz Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    7360 Eastgate Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4232 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,108

    Last Listing Agent Robert Joeckel Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4232 Sandbar Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4783 Haverton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,657

    Last Listing Agent Ron Dailey Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4783 Haverton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $478,375

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8187 Trellis Brook Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,554

    Last Listing Agent Allison LaVeck-Francisco Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8187 Trellis Brook Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7711 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,558

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Conley Listing by eXp Realty

    7711 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $177,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    368 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,107

    Last Listing Agent Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    368 Cameco Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    112 Elmcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,143

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    112 Elmcrest Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7772 New Hope W, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,408

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7772 New Hope W, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7643 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,174

    Last Listing Agent Ann Russo Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7643 Anchor Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4287 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,508

    Last Listing Agent Teri Arney-Scheirer Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    4287 Stepping Stone Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $217,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8292 Redwing Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,013

    Last Listing Agent Ann Yuhas Listing by Yuhas Real Estate

    8292 Redwing Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /41

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7939 Walnut Place, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,276

    Last Listing Agent Holly Glor Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    7939 Walnut Place, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4258 Anguilla Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,551

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    4258 Anguilla Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4043 Libra Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,723

4043 Libra Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8323 Falcon Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,723

    Last Listing Agent Robert Irwin Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8323 Falcon Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $401,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4265 Inverrary Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,071

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4265 Inverrary Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2 Donald Place, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,273

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cleveland Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    2 Donald Place, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $207,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4310 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,679

    Last Listing Agent Timothy (TJ) Perkins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    4310 Candlelight Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    114 Glenwood Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,886

    Last Listing Agent Cory Lawson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    114 Glenwood Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    219 Riverdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,689

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    219 Riverdale Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $236,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8230 Bitternut Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,474

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    8230 Bitternut Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4291 Luna Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,325

    Last Listing Agent Erin VanBuren Listing by Your Home CNY Realty, LLC

    4291 Luna Course, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8232 Chiffon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,957

8232 Chiffon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $335,175

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7715 Admiral Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,899

    Last Listing Agent David Manzano JR Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    7715 Admiral Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3612 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,858

3612 Redhead Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Lot 20 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 20 Harke Farms, Clay, NY 13090
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8195 Laurie Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,824

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    8195 Laurie Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $357,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4050 Elmcrest Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,103

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    4050 Elmcrest Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4177 Torrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,023

    Last Listing Agent Donald Gendron Listing by JF Real Estate Residential LLC

    4177 Torrey Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8112 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,436

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    8112 Balsamwood Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home