289

Recently Sold Homes in 13090

Section Image
  • /2

    $442,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8211 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,885

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8211 Whitman Way, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4232 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,695

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4232 Gopher Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $287,820

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4207 Mill Run Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,414

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Prince Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4207 Mill Run Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7 Berrywood Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,426

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7 Berrywood Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7488 Apache Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,670

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    7488 Apache Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7700 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,927

    Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    7700 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8575 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,399

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8575 Oswego Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7704 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,025

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leone Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    7704 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $255,440

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7710 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,035

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Napolitano Listing by Green Meadows Realty LLC

    7710 Fitzpatrick Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

Showing Results 281 - 289, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home