2,456

Livingston Manor, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 132 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $308,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      132 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,958% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 63 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 357 Hessinger and Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Hessinger and Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      357 Hessinger and Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Busing Matthew J Freda Real Estate

    • 414 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      414 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 9 Terwilliger Spur Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $134,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Terwilliger Spur Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Terwilliger Spur Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 9 Old County Road 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $292,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old County Road 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Old County Road 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 26 Edwards Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Edwards Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Edwards Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Carlin RM Farm Real Estate

    • 6 Shandelee Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shandelee Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6 Shandelee Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jul 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gina Molinet RM Farm Real Estate

    • 104 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $2,255,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judy Van Put Judy Van Put Realty

    • 71 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $1,853,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      71 High Meadow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Van Put Judy Van Put Realty

    • 160 Hunt Barn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $4,423,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hunt Barn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      160 Hunt Barn Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Van Put Judy Van Put Realty

    • 31 Whitetail Crossing Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $678,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Whitetail Crossing Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Whitetail Crossing Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hyde Century 21 Country Realty

    • 20 Maple Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $230,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maple Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Maple Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Carlin RM Farm Real Estate

    • 188 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $538,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      188 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1,449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Freda Matthew J Freda Real Estate

    • 50 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $244,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      50 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grossman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Eagin Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      68 Eagin Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathlyn McCormack Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brown St Unit 3, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Brown St Unit 3, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brown St Unit 4, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Brown St Unit 4, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Goff Rd Unit B, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      451 Goff Rd Unit B, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      387 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St Unit 2, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Main St Unit 2, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Baldwin Country House Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Church St Unit 1, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Church St Unit 1, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gilda Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Gilda Ln, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bernitt Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St Unit 1, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Main St Unit 1, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Baldwin Country House Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $365,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St Unit 4, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Main St Unit 4, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St Unit 5, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Main St Unit 5, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St Unit 6, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      67 Main St Unit 6, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • 64 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $216,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      64 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gorenflo Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 399 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $420,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      399 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Avishai Adiv Avishai M. Adiv

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2953 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2953 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Ortolano Past Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Church Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Church Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $8,000

      Last Listing Agent William Rieber Rieber Realty Inc

    • 454 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $129,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • Built 1977
      454 Benton Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,100
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 42 Mary Smith Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mary Smith Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      42 Mary Smith Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Cummings Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $343,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dubois St Unit 2, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Dubois St Unit 2, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Carlson

    • 162 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $983,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      162 Meyer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Hirsch eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 415 Little Ireland Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Little Ireland Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      415 Little Ireland Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 286 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      286 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 250 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      250 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 163 Old Danzer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $544,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Old Danzer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      163 Old Danzer Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Warren Blumenthal

    • 10 Beech Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $979,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beech Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Beech Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes Country House Realty Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home