2,456

Livingston Manor, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $245,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Main Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4 Main Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,342% Below List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hoss Weichert Realtors

    • 306 Old Hunter Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Old Hunter Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      306 Old Hunter Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gesine DuMond Carole Edwards Realty

    • 242 Cattail Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Cattail Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      242 Cattail Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Main St Unit 6, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      41 Main St Unit 6, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Molinet RM Farm Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $622,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      916 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Bigness Malek Properties

    • 94 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $428,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      94 Parks Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Warren Blumenthal Catskill Sales Associates Inc

    • 1532 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • Built 1980
      1532 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 10 Center Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $448,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Center Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Center Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Blechman Eagle River Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Menges Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      262 Menges Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Finn Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Church Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Church Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,900

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 344 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      344 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gina Molinet RM Farm Real Estate

    • 1240 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $495,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1240 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $697,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lenape Lake Extension, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85 Lenape Lake Extension, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 56 Creamery Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $273,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Creamery Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Creamery Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Karpowicz Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      674 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Finneran Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • 108 Clearwater Estates Dr, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $703,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Clearwater Estates Dr, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Clearwater Estates Dr, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Kavleski Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 1765 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $322,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1765 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $154,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • Studio
      501 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Finneran Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $293,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 River St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      13 River St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wolff NexLvl Real Estate Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home