2,456

Livingston Manor, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 437 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $814,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      437 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Porte Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 9 Old County Route 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9 Old County Route 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,332

    Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    9 Old County Route 149, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
    • 868 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $929,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      868 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Desiderio Eagle River Realty LLC

  • Lot 1 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $28,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 1 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $14,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    Lot 1 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
    • 71 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $256,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      71 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

  • 36 River St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    36 River St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,169

    Last Listing Agent Fleur Bailey Carole Edwards Realty

    36 River St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
    • 27 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $243,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      27 Beaverkill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Cummings Carole Edwards Realty

  • 470 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    470 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,100

    Last Listing Agent Katy Porte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    470 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758
    • 948 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $268,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      948 Old Route 17, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN BURPEE K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 371 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $170,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      371 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Smallwood Carole Edwards Realty

    • /30

      Est $670,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      549 Willowemoc Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty, Inc.

    • 262 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $516,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      262 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Borenstein Anatole House LLC

    • /23

      Est $195,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      426 Knickerbocker Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Coyle Bergstein Past Member

    • 17 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $348,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Lenape Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Elder Carole Edwards Realty

    • 845 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $300,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      845 Fox Mountain Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 609 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $269,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      609 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avishai Adiv Avishai M. Adiv

    • 883 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $473,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      883 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Baldwin Country House Realty Inc

    • 29 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $547,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      29 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Borenstein Anatole House LLC

    • 694 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $440,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      694 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 256 Huber Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $297,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Huber Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      256 Huber Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Jones UPPER DELAWARE REAL ESTATE - Downsville, NY

    • 100 Stump Pond Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $545,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stump Pond Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Stump Pond Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 402 Menges Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $398,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Menges Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      402 Menges Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Parets Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 99 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      99 Goff Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes Country House Realty Inc

    • 9 Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $358,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 266 Amber Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Amber Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      266 Amber Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Moore Redfin Real Estate

    • 88 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $169,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      88 Dubois St, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• 652 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      652 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • 645 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      645 Brown Settlement Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kinealy Country House Realty Inc

    • 727 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      727 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon LeRoy Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 730 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      730 Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnhart Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 83 Hessinger Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $257,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hessinger Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83 Hessinger Lare Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Many Keller Williams Realty

    • 74 Conklin Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $240,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Conklin Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      74 Conklin Hill Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 321 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      321 Debruce Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes Country House Realty Inc

    • 305 Little Ireland Rd Unit 11, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Little Ireland Rd Unit 11, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      305 Little Ireland Rd Unit 11, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Elder Carole Edwards Realty

    • /35

      Est $664,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Wahl Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      267 Wahl Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes Country House Realty, Inc.

    • 112 Flugertown Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $273,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Flugertown Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Flugertown Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Sahler Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 363 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      363 Back Shandelee Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Karpowicz Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • 298 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      298 Elm Hollow Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • 350 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $432,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      350 White Roe Lake Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home