13,482

Homes in ZIP Code 48152

Section Image
  • 17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,084

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Clients First, REALTORS®

    17586 Hillcrest St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /54

      Est $306,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      37872 N Laurel Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37872 N Laurel Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

  • 18051 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    18051 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY TO DESIGN YOUR VISION HERE! WITH ALMOST 1900 SQ FT AND ROOM TO EXPAND YOUR FOOTPRINT, THIS SPACIOUS RANCH SITS ON A HEAVILY TREED .84 ACRE LOT LOCATED IN THE DESIRABLE LIVONIA SCHOOL DISTRICT. 2 SEPARATE LIVING AREAS (LR AND FR) BOTH WITH THEIR OWN COZY FIREPLACE FOR THOSE COLD MICHIGAN WINTERS. SUPER SIZE BATHROOM COULD BE REDESIGNED TO CREATE A SPA EXPERIENCE AT HOME. KITCHEN

    Lynn O'Hagan Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    18051 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,599

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bergman Synergy Realty Group

    18145 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /36

      Est $514,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      35274 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35274 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen MacKenzie Keller Williams Professionals

  • /33

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    20125 Myron Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to 20125 Myron in NW Livonia! This well-maintained colonial offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, with spacious living areas and an inviting layout. Enjoy the bright 4-season room filled with natural light, a cozy natural brick fireplace, and a great backyard ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The partially fenced yard is perfect for pets or kids, and the mature

    Wendy Velthoven Prime + Property

    20125 Myron Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $419,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donovic Platinum Real Estate

    20577 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /28

      Est $290,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      17210 Carol St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17210 Carol St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Kielian Remerica Preferred

  • /22

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    18318 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    CORNER LOT! , FIX AND LIVE, FIX AND FLIP OR TEAR AND BUILD. HOME SITS ON .39 ACRES!. COME CHECK THIS 2 BEDROOM 1 BATH LOCATED IN ONE OF THE MOST SOUGHT OUT AREAS OF LIVONIA. GORGEOUS SPACIOUS BACK YARD FOR COUNTRY LIVING IN THE CITY. ENDLESS OPPORTUNITIES. DO NOT MISS OUT ON THIS!.

    Ahmed Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    18318 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $502,290

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    20251 Sunset St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /40

      Est $263,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      17500 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17500 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Bow Billman The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /10

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    33007 Fargo St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Fantastic location! This 1-bedroom upper-level ranch condo has everything you need! Open floor plan. In-unit stacked washer and dryer. Nice-sized bedroom with a large walk-in closet. All appliances included. Great location within the complex, with your carport right outside the door and a very nice in-ground pool directly across the parking lot. Enjoy a great view of the backyard and tree-lined

    Jason Miller RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    33007 Fargo St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,792

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Smyk Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    18399 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
    • 28525 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Est $277,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      28525 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28525 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dabaldo RE/MAX

  • /69

    $559,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    34765 Northland Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    Back on the market due to no fault of the seller- come and get it! This fully updated brick ranch in Livonia has 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and over 2,100 square feet of beautifully finished space — plus a basement that will genuinely surprise you. The main level has an open floor plan, a gorgeous kitchen with quartz counters and a center island, a family room with a fireplace and doorwall to the

    Allison Maher Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    34765 Northland Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ismair Real Estate One

    33179 Fargo St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /32

      Est $227,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      29201 Dardanella St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29201 Dardanella St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jeleniewski Preferred, Realtors Ltd

  • /2

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    18525 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    HIGHEST AND BEST DUE 5/10 by 8pm EST. MORE PHOTOS TO COME THIS WEEK!!! This tri-level is calling you home! 3 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1 half bath and lots of character. A 2 car detached garage and a spacious backyard with a deck awaits for you on summer nights. Convenient parking pad makes turning around the car a breeze. Close to shopping, restaurants, and entertainment! Newer furnace!

    Shawna Cascaden National Realty Centers, Inc

    18525 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,794

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    36580 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /26

      Est $248,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      18525 Pershing St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18525 Pershing St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Webb Preferred, Realtors Ltd

  • 19288 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $149,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft

    19288 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    This lovely Livonia ranch style home offers 1 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, kitchen and living room. It is the perfect spot for someone looking for a cozy home with the convenience of living nearby all the amenities you need, and just a five minute drive to downtown Farmington. Come check it out! All data approximate and should be verified.

    Joseph Van Esley Van Esley Real Estate Inc

    19288 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $418,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,839

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donovic Platinum Real Estate

    20533 Angling St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /53

      Est $617,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      30025 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30025 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Jones Remerica Hometown III

  • 20280 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    20280 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152

    This home has been completely revamped, new paint, new carpets and flooring! Just move in and unpack! This is a great Tri-Level, great room sizes and lots of windows. This is a corner lot and has a great fenced backyard and extra space for parking RV or boat! Area of larger lots and wooded section lends itself to plenty of wildlife! Walking distance to both middle school and high schools. This

    Barbara Penna Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    20280 Melvin St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,236

    Last Listing Agent Sam Abdallah Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    18070 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /49

      Est $380,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      17327 Stamwich St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17327 Stamwich St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Waraniak Urban Ridge Realty, LLC

  • 30515 Jeanine St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $369,515

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    30515 Jeanine St, Livonia, MI 48152

    ** NOTICE ** - ALL HIGHEST AND BEST OFFERS ARE DUE BY 6PM SUNDAY MAY 3rd! TY ** BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED AND WELL APPOINTED FAMILY HOME IN DESIRABLE LIVONIA NEIGHBORHOOD !BIG COVERED FRONT PORCH FOR THOSE EVENINGS TO ENJOY !! HOME OFFERS GENEROUS FLOOR PLAN OF FRONT LIVING ROOM W/ BIG PICTURE WINDOW AND REFINISHED HARDWOOD FLOORS IN 2023 ! BUT ALSO ENJOY THE REAR FAMILY ROOM W/ ATTRACTIVE GAS FIRPLACE

    Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    30515 Jeanine St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $471,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,581

    Last Listing Agent Malek Zawaideh EXP Z Real Estate

    31257 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /44

      Est $258,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      18861 Flamingo Blvd, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18861 Flamingo Blvd, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL FACIONE Preferred, Realtors Ltd

  • /2

    $65,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13,298 Sq Ft
    • $212,905 per Acre

    18590 Pershing Ave, Livonia, MI 48152

    One buildable lots. See the survey for details. Basement with day light windows

    Brian Duggan Duggan Realty

    18590 Pershing Ave, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Safadi Internet Real Estate, Inc

    17991 University Park Dr Unit 75, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /14

      Est $326,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      18211 Fremont St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18211 Fremont St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

  • /42

    $375,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    29950 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    Located in a sought-after Livonia setting, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3 full bath colonial offers over 2,100 square feet of refined living space on a deep half-acre lot. Blending classic architecture with thoughtful updates, this home delivers both presence and everyday functionality. From the moment you arrive, the home’s traditional exterior and covered porch create a welcoming first

    Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    29950 6 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /39

      Est $432,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      33665 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33665 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Prieto KW Advantage

  • 34254 Fonville Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

    $436,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    34254 Fonville Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

    Don't miss this Windridge Village beautiful colonial on a cul-de-sac. As you enter into the spacious foyer you see the living room which opens to a dining room with bow window. Updated kitchen has plenty of cabinets. Stainless steel appliances, tiled backsplash behind stove, kitchen nook with ample eating space and a doorwall to the deck for summer relaxing and barbecuing. Kitchen also opens to a

    Marilyn Newman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    34254 Fonville Ct, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20095 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,303

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    20095 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /56

      Est $496,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      17791 Francavilla Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17791 Francavilla Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jolley Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /16

    $160,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft

    29562 Clarita St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to this charming and updated ranch-style condo located in the heart of Livonia! 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. This desirable ground-level unit offers easy, maintenance free living in a quiet and well-maintained community. Step inside to find new fixtures throughout, a brand-new kitchen and recently updated bathroom, giving the home a fresh, modern feel. The open and functional floor plan

    Rob Duzak Opul Realty

    29562 Clarita St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    33735 Pondview Cir Unit 164, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,032

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    33735 Pondview Cir Unit 164, Livonia, MI 48152

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home