13,482

Homes in ZIP Code 48152

Section Image
  • /33

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    20435 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to this charming Livonia ranch home offering comfort, style, and exceptional curb appeal. This well-maintained 2-bedroom home features a spacious layout with warm, inviting living spaces and timeless character throughout. The farmhouse-style kitchen has space for a table and a doorwall leading to the garden. The primary bedroom features a walk in closet. The roof was redone in 2021 and

    Jerry Gardner Remerica Hometown One

    20435 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,313

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    18334 University Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /27

      Est $470,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      36104 Fairway Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36104 Fairway Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd O'dell Keller Williams Professionals

  • /30

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    31770 Pembroke St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Heres your chance to make your dream home come true with some sweat equity. Great bones, just bring your decorating ideas to being this home back to life. Almost 1200 sq ft brick ranch with an attached 2 car garage on a corner lot in a beautiful neighborhood in the heart of Livonia. Offers 3 bedrooms, beautiful hardwood floors in living room , hall and bedrooms. Huge kitchen and dining room. Full

    Rene Louis ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    31770 Pembroke St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $440,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Veri National Realty Centers, Inc

    20650 Meadowview St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /50

      Est $486,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      19477 Stamford Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19477 Stamford Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaczmarczyk Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

  • /18

    $224,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    18285 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152

    You are not going to want to miss this well-taken care of home. All on one level for a Condo alternative, and no association fees. For those just starting the homeownership journey, this is a great introduction. Within the last approx 20 years, there have been newer windows, furnace, electrical, and roof. Heck, the garage is only about 20 years old, built approx 2006, with electricity. New hot

    Jacqueline Perrydore Apex Realty Centers

    18285 Deering St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,093

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Hodge RE/MAX Dream Properties

    18681 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /2

      Est $449,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      33926 Bretton Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33926 Bretton Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reed JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

  • /2

    $65,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,298 Sq Ft
    • $212,905 per Acre

    18570 Pershing St, Livonia, MI 48152

    One buildable lots. See the survey for details. Basement with day light windows

    Brian Duggan Duggan Realty

    18570 Pershing St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,152

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Butler Robinson Realty & Management Group Inc

    18795 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /64

      Est $562,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      19294 Fairlane Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19294 Fairlane Ct, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

  • /2

    $325,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $706,522 per Acre

    20385 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! WONDERFUL OPPORTUNITY ON THIS 195 X 152.5 COMMERCIAL LOT(S) ON MIDDLEBELT ROAD IN LIVONIA! THE PROPERTY CONSISTS OF (2) PARCELS WITH A TOTAL OF 195FT FRONTAGE & IS LOCATED IN A VERY STRONG AND THRIVING COMMERCIAL CORRIDOR OF MIDDLEBELT ROAD JUST SOUTH OF 8 MILE ROAD. THIS PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY OFFERS ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES FOR DEVELOPMENT OFFERING HIGH VISIBILITY

    Al Berry Genius Realty

    20385 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    19213 Laurel Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,178

    Last Listing Agent Stephen MacKenzie Keller Williams Professionals

    19213 Laurel Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /27

      Est $174,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      33591 Pondview Cir, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33591 Pondview Cir, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bailey Remerica United Realty

  • /54

    $274,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    37936 N Laurel Park Dr Unit 52, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to 37936 N Laurel Park Dr in Livonia, a spacious 2-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath condo that lives like a single-family home, minus the hassle. With a 2-car attached garage, beautiful deck for outdoor entertaining and multiple levels of finished living space, there’s room for everything and everyone without the overwhelm. Enjoy the freedom of maintenance-free living. No mowing, no

    Renee Crynick Oak and Stone Real Estate

    37936 N Laurel Park Dr Unit 52, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $255,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,877

    Last Listing Agent Mike Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    27420 Pickford St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /24

      Est $273,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      31624 Pembroke St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31624 Pembroke St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Waraniak Urban Ridge Realty, LLC

  • 20408 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    20408 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152

    This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, the home includes spacious living areas, ample natural light, and quality finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with modern fixtures and sufficient storage, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The bedrooms are generously sized, providing a relaxing

    Renay Brown REMAX Masterpiece of Michigan

    20408 Saint Francis St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 29724 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29724 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,491

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kallabat Top Agent Realty

    29724 Hillbrook St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /24

      Est $301,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      31644 Fairfax St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31644 Fairfax St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Janiga KW Advantage

  • /41

    $489,900

    $79K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    19377 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to this beautiful, brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the heart of Livonia! This move-in-ready property offers a perfect blend of modern style and everyday functionality. Step into a stunning, fully equipped kitchen featuring sleek finishes and a complete set of stainless steel appliances—ideal for both daily living and entertaining. Price improvement—best value for new construction in

    Estera Floarea Empire Realty Group Fawaz & Associates

    19377 Brentwood St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 33521 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    33521 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,608

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Shami Sonic Realty LLC

    33521 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /30

      Est $309,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      19188 Auburndale St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19188 Auburndale St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hernandez First Equity Realty Corp.

  • /21

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    27725 Norfolk St, Livonia, MI 48152

    Livonia Bungalow with 3 bedrooms with 1 bath with dining room! Move in ready. Great school district. Hardwood floors in the kitchen and the bedrooms. Large fenced corner yard!

    Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    27725 Norfolk St, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18638 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18638 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,317

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Barry KW Showcase Realty

    18638 Shadyside St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /31

      Est $363,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      32945 Brookside Cir, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32945 Brookside Cir, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maura Sanders Fresh Coast Property

  • 17429 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    $409,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    17429 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

    Welcome to your new home. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Brick colonial in Livonia, is nestled on a private court lot with a huge fenced backyard boasting a large deck, a "Heated" above ground swimming pool, a fire pit, and a storage shed. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space along with a cabinet style pantry, stainless steel appliances, glass tile backsplash, and granite

    Richard Hurley National Realty Centers, Inc

    17429 Brookview Dr, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 18949 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $177,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18949 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,964

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    18949 Gillman St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /24

      Est $277,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      31420 Merriwood Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31420 Merriwood Park Dr, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Shrader RE/MAX Classic

  • /30

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    33593 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    Rare opportunity in Livonia. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.1 bath brick ranch in a quiet subdivision that is going to stand out right away. This home offers a great layout with a spacious eat in kitchen, first-floor laundry, family room with natural fireplace, formal living room, and a primary suite with its own full bath. The finished basement is a major highlight with a large rec area,

    Steven Kowalewski Blue Heron Realty

    33593 Curtis Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37516 N Laurel Park Dr Unit 41, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,899

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    37516 N Laurel Park Dr Unit 41, Livonia, MI 48152
    • 30366 Vassar St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Est $288,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      30366 Vassar St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30366 Vassar St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jahangir Qureshi RE/MAX Classic

  • 19021 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    19021 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152

    3 bedroom 1 1/2 bath Desirable Ranch with Livonia Public Schools. Property sold "AS IS". Waiting for you remodeling and enjoy the beautiful backyard. Subject to Probate Court Approval.

    VALENTON VULAJ ALBA Real Estate Co

    19021 Merriman Rd, Livonia, MI 48152
  • 20406 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20406 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,597

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraske Keller Williams Advantage

    20406 Floral St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /25

      Est $224,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      20490 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20490 Louise St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 17903 University Park Dr Unit 98, Livonia, MI 48152

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17903 University Park Dr Unit 98, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wheeler Match Realty

    17903 University Park Dr Unit 98, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /23

      Est $218,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      20507 Hugh St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20507 Hugh St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,023
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Yellen Good Company

  • 19375 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48152

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19375 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scianna EXP Realty Shelby

    19375 Ingram St, Livonia, MI 48152
    • /29

      Est $229,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      19314 Lathers St, Livonia, MI 48152

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      19314 Lathers St, Livonia, MI 48152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson @properties Christie's Int'lAA

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home