456

Recently Sold Homes in 48154

Section Image
  • 14127 Ramblewood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14127 Ramblewood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,673

    Last Listing Agent Evelina Z Bagozzi Keller Williams Lakeside

    14127 Ramblewood St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14582 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14582 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,320

    Last Listing Agent Sharon LaFrance State Wide Real Estate

    14582 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 33993 Dorais St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    33993 Dorais St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $565,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $129,142

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Beazley Realty IQ

    33993 Dorais St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16363 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16363 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,632

    Last Listing Agent Scott Craver Opul Realty

    16363 Huff St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14900 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14900 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,487

    Last Listing Agent Charles Siciliano @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    14900 Cavell St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14157 Bainbridge St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14157 Bainbridge St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,002

    Last Listing Agent Corey Edwards Wentworth Real Estate Group

    14157 Bainbridge St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32636 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    32636 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,096

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jolley Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    32636 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32687 5 Mile Rd Unit 24, Livonia, MI 48154

    $129,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    32687 5 Mile Rd Unit 24, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Bradford Bradford Realty

    32687 5 Mile Rd Unit 24, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /41

    $374,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14436 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,222

    Last Listing Agent E Shawn Riley Coldwell Banker Professionals

    14436 Fairway St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 38393 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $351,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    38393 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,907

    Last Listing Agent Des Maylinda Shemshedini Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    38393 Lyndon St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /26

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16600 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,973

    Last Listing Agent Cassiana Barros-Ebert Real Estate One Inc

    16600 Golfview St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16036 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16036 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,527

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gentile National Realty Centers, Inc

    16036 Alpine Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14314 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14314 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,511

    Last Listing Agent Allison Maher Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    14314 Park St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /41

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27407 Buckingham St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,137

    Last Listing Agent Julie Genson Clients First, REALTORS®

    27407 Buckingham St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16161 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16161 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,674

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Smyk Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    16161 Hubbard St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15111 Houghton St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15111 Houghton St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,130

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Elsholz Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    15111 Houghton St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 37281 Bristol St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    37281 Bristol St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,034

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mullen Remerica Hometown One

    37281 Bristol St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /12

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14125 Riverside Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,867

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Obsum Coldwell Banker Professionals

    14125 Riverside Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 38614 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    38614 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,773

    Last Listing Agent Alex Chaar The RichRealty Group

    38614 Mason St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34651 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $493,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    34651 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,433

    Last Listing Agent Anita Vanacker KW Showcase Realty

    34651 Wood St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32661 5 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    $172,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32661 5 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,738

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Tucker The Brand Real Estate

    32661 5 Mile Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15609 Stonehouse Cir, Livonia, MI 48154

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15609 Stonehouse Cir, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,228

    Last Listing Agent Ali Farhat UBTEO

    15609 Stonehouse Cir, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16316 Aldrich Ct, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,161

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Beger Remerica Hometown One

    16316 Aldrich Ct, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14926 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14926 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,478

    Last Listing Agent Susan Curry Key Realty - Monroe

    14926 Sunbury St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 30261 Buckingham St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $378,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    30261 Buckingham St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,858

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    30261 Buckingham St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    30900 Wentworth St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burch eXp Realty, LLC

    30900 Wentworth St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36200 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    36200 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,782

    Last Listing Agent Julie Troher Remerica United Realty

    36200 Jamison St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14778 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14778 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,959

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    14778 Harrison St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14641 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14641 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,333

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jeleniewski Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    14641 Ronnie Ln, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36113 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    36113 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,774

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraske Keller Williams Advantage

    36113 Barkley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 33129 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    33129 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,529

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mann RE/MAX Dream Properties

    33129 Oakley St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14292 Hubbell St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14292 Hubbell St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,540

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    14292 Hubbell St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 32925 Martin St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    32925 Martin St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,962

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kulacki KW Professionals

    32925 Martin St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 34514 Woodvale Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    34514 Woodvale Dr, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,776

    Last Listing Agent Dave MacFarland MacFarland and Company Real Estate

    34514 Woodvale Dr, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 15055 Hubbard St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48154

    $112,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15055 Hubbard St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,984

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sabbagh American Dream Estates

    15055 Hubbard St Unit 27, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 14880 Lyons St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $306,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14880 Lyons St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,612

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Griffith Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

    14880 Lyons St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 28750 Bayberry Ct W Unit 73, Livonia, MI 48154

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    28750 Bayberry Ct W Unit 73, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mann RE/MAX Dream Properties

    28750 Bayberry Ct W Unit 73, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 16591 Middlebelt Rd Unit 4, Livonia, MI 48154

    $123,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16591 Middlebelt Rd Unit 4, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,529

    Last Listing Agent Randall Hambright Good Company

    16591 Middlebelt Rd Unit 4, Livonia, MI 48154
  • 36819 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    36819 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,140

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lee Golden Key Realty

    36819 Sunnydale St, Livonia, MI 48154
  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14563 Melrose St, Livonia, MI 48154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,261

    Last Listing Agent Randi Brandt @properties Christie's Int'l

    14563 Melrose St, Livonia, MI 48154

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home