3,277

Lochbuie, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $526,667 Not Listed For Sale

      797 Crest St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      797 Crest St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,030

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $554,299 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      224 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,636
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $533,656 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      287 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,095
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $436,839 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Reserve Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      508 Reserve Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $554,847 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      798 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $203,525 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Poplar St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      133 Poplar St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Antillon Jr Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $524,365 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      796 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $514,530

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $530,916 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Gareth Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      713 Gareth Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      864 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,250
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $523,492 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      808 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $491,489 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      804 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $454,865 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      794 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $537,858 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Anderson St, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      725 Anderson St, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,995
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $497,453 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      214 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,495
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $474,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Jade Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1957 Jade Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Waltemath Turn Key Homes

    • /20

      Est $455,171 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      803 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,595
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $486,699 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      931 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $504,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      814 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,365
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy & Aimee Ornelas-Realtor Ornelas Property Management LLC

    • /25

      Est $522,881 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,196
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $562,264 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Sabin Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      273 Sabin Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,020
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $534,206 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Sabin Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      271 Sabin Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,595
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $477,463 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      234 Jacobs Way, Brighton, CO 80601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,270
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $488,601 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Park Blvd, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      329 Park Blvd, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Wooley Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /2

      Est $548,405 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      802 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $492,376 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      792 Crest St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Ravine Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      337 Ravine Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Sullivan Resident Realty Colorado

    • /29

      Est $526,218 Not Listed For Sale

      813 William Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      813 William Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara James eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      884 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,980
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Zante Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      304 Zante Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Casteel Top Dollar Realty & Auction LLC

    • /2

      Est $455,803 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Gareth Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Gareth Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $536,333 Not Listed For Sale

      911 William Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      911 William Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $516,600 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Alta St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      943 Alta St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Feaster RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $532,031 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Canal W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      943 Canal W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $522,640

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $564,272 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      937 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,745

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $558,478 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      939 Canal Dr W, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Valdai St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      154 Valdai St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gallegos HomeSmart Westminster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      834 45th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,470
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $446,432 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Iron St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      535 Iron St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Escobar Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Calico Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4634 Calico Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,520
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home