3,277

Lochbuie, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $432,886 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mesa Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      240 Mesa Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Communal Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $512,926 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Chipeta Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      198 Chipeta Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Monge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4592 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4592 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $619,950

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4572 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4572 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $771,875

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ruth RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Spruce Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Spruce Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane King FRONT RANGE PROPERTIES INC

    • /29

      Est $564,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Sunrise Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1101 Sunrise Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,291
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VENUS HOWARD Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ravine Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      305 Ravine Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miriaha Ogletree Navigate Realty

    • /20

      Est $436,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Upland St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1786 Upland St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Fallows RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $379,782 Not Listed For Sale

      15800 E 121st Ave Unit D-3, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15800 E 121st Ave Unit D-3, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gutierrez Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Valdai St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      155 Valdai St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tutor House2Home LLC

    • /20

      Est $496,504 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mesa Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      321 Mesa Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Walstad Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /40

      Est $449,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Upland St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1846 Upland St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foster Brokers Guild Homes

    • /31

      Est $461,896 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      386 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marni Richardson Kelce Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Yakima St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      116 Yakima St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Loera 8Z Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $491,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Ute Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1637 Ute Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Sanchez Distinct Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $459,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Ute Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1654 Ute Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Campbell Armor Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Zante Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      411 Zante Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Vazquez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Cherokee Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      323 Cherokee Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ledezma Paisano Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cherokee Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      315 Cherokee Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bennigsdorf RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      786 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Gallegos Lauries Fine Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Ravine Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      328 Ravine Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Holtman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      15800 E 121st Ave Unit 2, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15800 E 121st Ave Unit 2, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stampede Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Stampede Place, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,400
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $530,041 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Draw St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      865 Draw St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cameron Keller Williams DTC

    • /43

      Est $483,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1802 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $445,490 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Horizon Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      232 Horizon Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Versailles St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Versailles St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Razr Group Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      739 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Vonderwahl LPT Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Prairie Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      675 Prairie Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Basagoitia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      116 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Quezada Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ravine Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Ravine Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Davis HomeSmart Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Meadowlark Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      601 Meadowlark Ln, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Davis HomeSmart Realty

    • /42

      Est $489,955 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Horizon Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 Horizon Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Galloway Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /21

      Est $426,730 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Vista Blvd, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      369 Vista Blvd, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Del Nigro JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Versailles St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Versailles St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Next Chapter Par Team Madison & Company Properties

    • /31

      Est $431,877 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Hunter Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      287 Hunter Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Munoz Madison & Company Properties

    • /37

      Est $488,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Monte Vista Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2012 Monte Vista Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    • /37

      Est $438,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2005 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Richardson Kelce Compass - Denver

    • /40

      Est $461,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2015 Wildwood St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Lacey Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /29

      Est $515,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Shipman St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2365 Shipman St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriaha Ogletree Navigate Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home