3,277

Lochbuie, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $485,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Brio St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1182 Brio St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Platt Paula Platt Properties

    • /26

      Est $459,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1089 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wildeman NextHome Aspire

    • /28

      Est $528,391 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Indigo St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      740 Indigo St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Evans Compass - Denver

    • /39

      Est $532,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Brio St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1122 Brio St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Garza Orchard Brokerage LLC

    • /30

      Est $463,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Opal Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2037 Opal Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Colbert Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /38

      Est $512,312 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Jewel St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      579 Jewel St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Duke LUX Real Estate Company ERA Powered

    • /43

      Est $498,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Opal Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2217 Opal Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sanchez Atlas Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $525,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Opal Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1965 Opal Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Leinweber Resident Realty Colorado

    • /29

      Est $478,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Opal Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1939 Opal Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Durland Select Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Apache Place, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      242 Apache Place, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Anderson Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /32

      Est $405,614 Not Listed For Sale

      124 County Road 37, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      124 County Road 37, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Sardina Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winnipeg St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Winnipeg St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Suarez Compass - Denver

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Valdai St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      217 Valdai St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hana Brownsell Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Stampede Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 Stampede Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,777
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Laurienti Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Spruce Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Spruce Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Atkinson Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /30

      Est $460,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Ruby Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1824 Ruby Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devan Caswell LoKation

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      408 Locust Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Niles eXp Realty - Hub

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Lilac Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      1227 Lilac Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zadel Zadel Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      112 Zante St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Yakima Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      506 Yakima Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Franks Group Centerra

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home