17,896

Properties in ZIP Code 14094

    • /2

      Est $230,389 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Vermont Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      131 Vermont Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $435,840 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      478 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent George Correa No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $269,913 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Summit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      212 Summit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hazelet Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $164,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Summit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Summit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,730

      Last Listing Agent David Vanschoonhoven Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $212,323 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Jefferson Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Jefferson Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sorrentino No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $207,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hamilton Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Hamilton Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gatto Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $221,326 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jefferson Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 Jefferson Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kennedy Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $230,725 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hamilton Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Hamilton Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,440

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Shaw No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $231,440 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      310 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,800

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hull No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $223,094 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      250 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mendel-Kolb Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,739 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Nichols St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      96 Nichols St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,700

      Last Listing Agent John Pease No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $167,922 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Grant St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      95 Grant St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,400

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DuFour Cornerstone Services Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $195,436 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Beattie Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Beattie Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 460% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,900

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Krebs Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $164,449 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      436 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crissy Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $144,830 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Saxton St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      209 Saxton St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,500

      Last Listing Agent John Duersteler No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $214,926 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cherry St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Cherry St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,400

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Shaw No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $144,801 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,250

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rosenthal New Light Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $185,871 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      288 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,500

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Walck No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $128,618 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      27 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,500

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Torrie No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $177,592 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wilson Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17 Wilson Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Covelli Maywalt Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $104,903 Not Listed For Sale

      94 N Transit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      94 N Transit St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mekker BFLO Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,801 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elmira St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      36 Elmira St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ciminelli MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $174,463 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Morton Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16 Morton Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Olsen No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $157,833 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Juniper St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      151 Juniper St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,300

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hinton Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $160,324 Not Listed For Sale

      343 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      343 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,450

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Shaw No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $148,216 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Chestnut St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      163 Chestnut St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 747% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,500

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lynn Pufal Farley Real Estate Enterprises

    • /2

      Est $135,609 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      140 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,500

      Last Listing Agent Chari Himmelsbach Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,667 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Church St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      180 Church St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,700

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Garey No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $170,291 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Livingston Place, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 Livingston Place, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,620

      Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $216,454 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Livingston Place, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Livingston Place, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Malcomb Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $183,270 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Howard Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Howard Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Michael Wilson Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $149,771 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Washington St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      92 Washington St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Urtel Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $115,623 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      228 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kozakowski Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $106,803 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      438 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $144,127 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Washington St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      293 Washington St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Shaw No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $148,150 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Van Buren St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 Van Buren St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 888% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan McGuire No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $98,514 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      67 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Manzare Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $167,244 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Church St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      320 Church St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gailor No Office Affiliation