18,755

Homes in ZIP Code 14094

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    166 Michigan St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,315

    Last Listing Agent Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    166 Michigan St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $517,397 Not Listed For Sale

      6359 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6359 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,750

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grzybek EXP Realty

  • /13

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $41,159 per Acre

    50 Briarwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    3.28 acres of vacant land, zoned R-1 single family. This property would make a fantastic estate lot or lots. The site could possibly be rezoned for a patio home or other residential use. Historically this property was once a swim and tennis club that closed approximately 2008. the pools are filled in and a garage and locker room buildings remain.

    Ronald 'Gunner' Tronolone Listing by HUNT Commercial Real Estate Corp. of Buffalo New York

    50 Briarwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5426 Carleton Lake Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,920

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5426 Carleton Lake Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $285,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6321 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stanton No Office Affiliation

  • /31

    $735,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    Devonshire Plan at Lincoln Woods, Lockport, NY 14094

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5 Northfield Lane St Unit 37409095, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    159 S Transit St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,006

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Foss Listing by Trank Real Estate

    159 S Transit St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $418,291 Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6550 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pompeo WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /4

    $249,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 19.8 Acres
    • $12,576 per Acre

    6030 Riddle Rd, Royalton, NY 14094

    Escape the hustle and build your dream home on this beautiful almost 20 Acre parcel of vacant land. Whether you're looking for a private retreat, investment, Farming or future development, this lot offers endless potential. This expansive property offers privacy, open space and so much more! Zoned for residential/agriculture use. *********For all you Hunters bow and rifle are allowed when in

    Cheryl Busch Listing by Serota Real Estate LLC

    6030 Riddle Rd, Royalton, NY 14094
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    40 Roosevelt Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,739

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    40 Roosevelt Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $405,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6522 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ciminelli MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /29

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    114 Prentice St, Lockport, NY 14094

    This inviting home features a bright, open-concept kitchen with a spacious layout—perfect for adding a custom island. Beyond the kitchen, a versatile bonus room offers convenient first-floor laundry and a multifunctional layout perfect for a home office, man cave ,or entertainment!Retreat upstairs to find all bedrooms and the full bath privately situated, while guests can enjoy the

    Olivia Olejniczak Listing by Buffalo Home Realty

    114 Prentice St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $601,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5 Kingston Cir, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,413

5 Kingston Cir, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $450,234 Not Listed For Sale

      6539 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6539 Emily Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen M. Saffire No Office Affiliation

  • /21

    $165,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    1 Bewley Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

    1–3 Bewley Parkway, Lockport, NYGreat investment opportunity in the City of Lockport! This spacious side-by-side duplex offers 2,280 sq ft with strong rental history and reliable long-term tenants who would love to stay, currently generating $2,250 per month in total rent. Each unit features its own private entrance, separate driveway, and private backyard, giving tenants the feel of

    Charles Glander Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    1 Bewley Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Plank Rd, Cambria, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $8,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Listing by Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

    0 Plank Rd, Cambria, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $344,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6063 Shaffer Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      6063 Shaffer Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Frew No Office Affiliation

  • /29

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    37 Regent St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to 37 Regent, a charming move-in ready home located on a great spacious lot on a wonderful street. Enter from a spacious covered porch into the living room with beautiful hard wood floors and plenty of windows for natural light, the hardwood continues into the dining room space. The kitchen features brand new flooring and countertops. Two bedrooms with natural light and hardwood floors

    Chaya Adelman Listing by Arrowhead Property Management, LLC

    37 Regent St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4450 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,493

4450 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $166,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Locust Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5934 Locust Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kennedy Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    453 Chestnut Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McGaffin Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    453 Chestnut Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $409,411 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Harvest Ridge Way, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6500 Harvest Ridge Way, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gatto Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /4

    $62,900

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $19,968 per Acre

    VL Akron Road Lot #4, Royalton, NY 14094

    Nice lot with electric and water at the road. Lot is 1 of 4 being split from a larger parcel.

    Robert Kwandrans Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Akron Road Lot #4, Royalton, NY 14094
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6588 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,882

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    6588 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $408,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Green Valley Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6340 Green Valley Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Christian DeCarolis No Office Affiliation

  • /24

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    65 Morrow Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    Charming, well maintained home with traditional characteristic make this so cozy. Located in one of Lockport's prime neighborhoods, close to schools, shopping and very walkable. Updates galore and the house shines with pride of ownership. Vinyl siding, newer windows and furnace and AC. New hot water tank in 2021, electric panal in 2024, stationary tub in 2023, new microwave 2026, BEAUTIFUL GAS

    Joanne Simme Good Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    65 Morrow Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Thurston Listing by Landquest Inc.

    0 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $284,286 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6608 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pyanowski Hunt Real Estate

  • /24

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    23 W High St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Step into this beautifully remodeled home where everything has been thoughtfully updated for modern comfort and style. Featuring brand-new flooring throughout, the interior offers a fresh, cohesive look from room to room. Enjoy peace of mind with a new high-efficiency furnace, keeping the home warm and energy-efficient year-round. The completely updated kitchen shines with contemporary finishes,

    Samantha Raduns Listing by BHHS Zambito Realtors

    23 W High St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $56,200 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    380 Ontario St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,113

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    380 Ontario St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $278,359 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6660 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Malcomb Hunt Real Estate

  • /10

    $40,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    87 Locust St, Lockport, NY 14094

    This property is being sold as-is. The sale includes two hot water tanks and three high-efficiency furnaces. There are two electrical panels (currently without wiring): one designated for the first-floor unit, and the second servicing the second and third floors. Significant exterior and interior improvements have been completed. All exterior siding has been fully repaired and/or replaced. The

    Danielle Hahn Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    87 Locust St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5851 Bowmiller Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,694

    Last Listing Agent Charles Glander Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    5851 Bowmiller Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $279,498 Not Listed For Sale

      6549 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6549 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,900

      Last Listing Agent Samir Haddad Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4963 Sunset Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,388

    Last Listing Agent June Spencer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4963 Sunset Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $264,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6585 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6585 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Covelli Maywalt Realty Group

  • /9

    $164,900

    • Land
    • 15.6 Acres
    • $10,571 per Acre

    0 Baer Rd Unit B1664857, Cambria, NY 14131

    LOOK, Over 15 Acres of land to build your dream home on! This property has a long driveway leading to a 20 x 30 Pole Barn that's insulated, drywalled, propane heat and powered by solar! The property was previously approved for a single family home build. Don't Miss This Great Opportunity!

    James Soliday Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    0 Baer Rd Unit B1664857, Cambria, NY 14131
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7001 James Francis Dr, Lockport-Town, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7001 James Francis Dr, Lockport-Town, NY 14094

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home