18,250

Lockport, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $625,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    Weston Plan at Lincoln Woods, Lockport, NY 14094

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5 Northfield Lane St Unit 37409079, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $338,250 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5358 Murphy Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,313

    Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5358 Murphy Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1360 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kozakowski Hunt Real Estate

  • /6

    $84,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $21,769 per Acre

    VL Thrall Rd N, Cambria, NY 14094

    DESIRABLE 3.9 ACRE PARCEL IN AN AREA OF NICE HOMES, ON THRALL ROAD IN THE TOWN OF CAMBRIA.BEAUTIFUL PIECE TO BUILD YOUR NEW HOME! PARCEL MEASURES 200' X 918'. STARPOINT SCHOOLS. SIGN IN PLACE. DRIVE BY TODAY!

    Louis Faery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    VL Thrall Rd N, Cambria, NY 14094
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5821 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,630

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McMullen Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    5821 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $391,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Victoria Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5531 Victoria Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,240

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $646,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    Reinhardt III W/ Country Kitchen Plan at Lincoln Woods, Lockport, NY 14094

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5 Northfield Lane St Unit 37409121, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /29

    $150,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    160 Waterman St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,015

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Elizalde Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    160 Waterman St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Lockwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1096 Lockwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Goldstein Realty ONE Group Empower

  • /28

    $130,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4,481 Sq Ft

    274 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Opportunity awaits at 274 Washburn St in Lockport. This 5 unit property includes four 1 bedroom apartments and one 2 bedroom apartment, offering a flexible layout for long term income potential. The property requires renovation and is being sold as-is, providing an opportunity for investors or contractors to add value. All units are separately metered for gas and electric. Conveniently located

    Crystal Moye Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    274 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    179 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,524

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Aldinger Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    179 Lock St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /20

    $775 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    5724 Glendale Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to Ashwood Crossing, located at 5724 Glendale Drive in Lockport, NY, offering charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartments in a serene and convenient setting. This well-maintained community provides residents with a peaceful living experience while being just minutes from major roadways like I-90, making commuting to Buffalo and surrounding areas quick and easy. Enjoy nearby local attractions

    5724 Glendale Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /23

    $159,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    285 Clinton St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Lockport!Discover this fully leased two-family property at 285 Clinton St—an ideal addition to any investment portfolio. Both units are occupied, collectively generating a solid $1,925 per month in rental income. Enjoy immediate cash flow.This well-maintained duplex offers separate entrances, spacious layouts, and desirable rental features

    Paul Buttenhoff Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    285 Clinton St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6868 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,960

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    6868 Forestview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /6

    $825 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft

    6147 Ruhlmann Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Discover your new home at Foxwood Place Apartments ! Call to schedule a time to visit our newly remodeled townhouses, including our beautiful community center for residents, State-of-the-art laundry facility, and playground. Beautiful private setting. Close to Transit Road for shopping and more!

    6147 Ruhlmann Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /27

    $119,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    459 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    Charming 4-bedroom, 1-bath home ready for its next chapter. This property features a flexible layout,window unit cooling, and a heating system (potentially oil). The roof has received recent attention. Thekitchen offers Formica countertops, awaiting your personal touch. Bathrooms are ready for your updates.Discover the potential of hardwood floors under existing carpeting and

    Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    459 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6444 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,698

    Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    6444 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /13

    $760 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    6367 Robinson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to Maplewood Apartments, located at 6371 Robinson Rd and 6578-6592 Dysinger Rd in Lockport, NY, where comfort and convenience meet. We offer spacious 1 and 2-bedroom apartment homes with modern, open-concept layouts, fully-equipped kitchens, and abundant natural light. On-site laundry facilities for your convenience. Situated in a peaceful residential area, Maplewood Apartments is just

    6367 Robinson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $467,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7273 Clark View Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    7273 Clark View Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Village Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      232 Village Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $12,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    33 Oliver St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,277

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    33 Oliver St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6763 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6763 Minnick Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,250
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Moore Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 64.18 Acres
    • $5,452 per Acre

    1000 Ernest Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Opportunity knocks with endless possibilities starting here! This 64.8-acre parcel is located in the town of Lockport. Offering flexible building options including 131' of frontage at the north end and 157' at the south end, with an overall depth of 2950'. Whether you're dreaming of building your ideal home, a family homestead, residential development, creating a peaceful retreat, or simply

    Lisa Cicciarelli Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    1000 Ernest Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    465 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,895

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    465 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Cambridge Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4815 Cambridge Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joan McGuire No Office Affiliation

  • /13

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 16,700 Sq Ft
    • $130,151 per Acre

    3454 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity! This updated 1,377 sq. ft. building features two overhead doors, a convenient service door, and an impressive 14-foot interior ceiling height. Whether you're looking for a prime storage space or the perfect lot to build your dream home, this property offers endless possibilities. The potential is yours to unlock!

    Mark Zambito Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    3454 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4784 Cottage Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,398

4784 Cottage Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 S Transit Road #350, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6035 S Transit Road #350, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $13,600

      Last Listing Agent David Vanschoonhoven Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    72 Outwater Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,410

72 Outwater Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samir Haddad Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $244,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    297 Pine St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Fabulous! Stunning cape nestled in a park like setting. 3/4 bedroom home features 2 full bathrooms. Crisp white kitchen with granite counters, and plenty of cabinets. Appliances included. Open and inviting dining room and family room with gleaming hardwood floors and natural woodwork. Flex room with French door and closet. Full bath and 2nd bedroom. First floor laundry/mudroom as well. Oversized

    Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    297 Pine St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4590 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,158

    Last Listing Agent Donna Littlefield Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4590 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $146,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Day Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      1080 Day Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,342% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Thurston Listing by Landquest Inc.

  • /19

    $189,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    18 Russell St, Lockport, NY 14094

    This updated upper-lower duplex at 18 Russell Street offers a turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Lockport, featuring two move-in-ready units each with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. The exterior boasts standout curb appeal with fresh vinyl siding, elegant shaker details and newer vinyl windows, while the interior has been fully modernized throughout. Mechanical peace of mind is

    Viktoriya Matskevich Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    18 Russell St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    131 Green St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,425

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    131 Green St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Hollywood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      907 Hollywood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crissy Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $189,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    317 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

    Beautiful 4-bedroom Lockport home in a great location close to schools, restaurants and shops. Covered front porch, detached garage and freshly painted exterior. Inside features natural woodwork, hardwood flooring, high ceilings and formal dining room! Full attic that can be used for storage or finished off in the future. Closet on first floor has the potential to add an additional half-bath to

    Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    317 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home