18,250

Lockport, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $282,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Robinson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5834 Robinson Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lemke Hunt Real Estate

  • /39

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    5623 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    Looking for some privacy and space? This is the property for you! Adorable 3 bed 2 full bath home situated on a manageable lot with no rear neighbors! Enjoy the peace and quiet of mother nature while living in a neighborhood that is close to shopping and restaurants. The main floor of this home has the Living Rm with a gas fireplace, cathedral ceiling. The galley style Kitchen has all new (12/25)

    Diane Hazelet Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5623 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1 Independence Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,460

    Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    1 Independence Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $369,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Mapleton Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5205 Mapleton Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

  • /12

    $612,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Concorde Plan at Lincoln Woods, Lockport, NY 14094

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    5 Northfield Lane St Unit 37409093, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $177,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6956 Northview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,236

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6956 Northview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $309,883 Not Listed For Sale

      6280 Main Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6280 Main Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Monaco No Office Affiliation

  • /46

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    5773 Fisk Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Located in the highly desirable Starpoint School District, this eclectic mid-century-meets-farmhouse retreat offers privacy, character, and acreage in a peaceful, serene setting. Set on 2.8 acres, the 3+ bedroom, 2 full bath home features three distinctive fireplaces including a wood-burning fireplace in the primary bedroom, a gas fireplace in the family room, and a Russian oven in the dining

    April Buday Listing by Century 21 North East

    5773 Fisk Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1 Wilson Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,246

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Flanagan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    1 Wilson Pkwy, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $205,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6269 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6269 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Roberts No Office Affiliation

  • /46

    $279,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6963 Northview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained raised ranch located at 6963 Northview Drive in Lockport! Offering 4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths across 1,688 square feet, this move-in ready home blends modern updates with comfortable living. The recently updated kitchen (2023) features stunning quartz countertops and contemporary finishes, while the upstairs full bathroom has also been tastefully renovated.

    Michael Seabert Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6963 Northview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4806 Cottage Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,830

    Last Listing Agent Angela Diermyer Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4806 Cottage Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $274,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6672 Wheeler Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6672 Wheeler Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mendel-Kolb Hunt Real Estate

  • /44

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    4868 Cambria Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to this nicely updated and MOVE-IN ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home, ideally located in the highly desirable Starpoint School District! Situated on a beautifully landscaped lot, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtful updates—ready for you to move right in. The inviting front entryway leads into a spacious eat-in kitchen that is both functional and

    Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    4868 Cambria Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6640 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,943

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    6640 Royal Pkwy S, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $344,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5499 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5499 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hopkins Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    7014 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094

    James Francis Estates is a Sparks Custom Homes Condo Patio Home Community. Home features 1,756 sq. ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, laundry room and covered patio. Featuring open floor plan with custom finishes. Trayed ceiling owner's suite with en suite. Full basement with egress. 2 car attached garage. Now accepting build orders for the 42 site development situated in the Town of Lockport. VISIT MODEL

    Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7014 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094
  • /2

    $167,250 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4401 N Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,283

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Urtel Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4401 N Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $246,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5551 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7003 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094

    James Francis Estates is a Sparks Custom Homes Condo Patio Home Community. Home features 1,756 sq. ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, laundry room and covered patio. Featuring open floor plan with custom finishes. Trayed ceiling owner's suite with en suite. Full basement with egress. 2 car attached garage. Now accepting build orders for the 42 site development situated in the Town of Lockport. Assessed

    Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7003 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    55 Mcintosh Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,274

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carvallo Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    55 Mcintosh Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $400,391 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      5411 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Joann Parisi Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    7043 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094

Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7043 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094
  • /2

    $273,936 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5485 Niagara Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,549

    Last Listing Agent Angelea Pugh Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    5485 Niagara Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $324,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3762 Lockport Olcott Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3762 Lockport Olcott Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 828% Below List Price
      • $16/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent George Correa No Office Affiliation

  • /46

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    8420 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    A Must-See Property in Royalton! Beautiful home situated on nearly 5 acres—an ideal setting for privacy, recreation, or even a home-based business (with town approval). Located within the highly regarded Akron School District, this property offers 467 feet of frontage and expansive open areas on both sides of the home. Maintained trails provide full access to the land, making it perfect for

    David Vanschoonhoven Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    8420 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    123 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,453

123 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $371,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3430 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kozakowski Hunt Real Estate

  • /21

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    5621 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to this FANTASTIC 3 BR 2 BA Ranch home in the town of Lockport! This home features a 1st floor laundry with a pantry, granite countertops, primary bedroom with an attached bath. And don't miss the fabulous three-season porch, large yard, attached garage and more! All appliances are included, you can just move right in!

    Jennifer Sendall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5621 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    45 Price St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,667

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    45 Price St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $331,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Hess Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3245 Hess Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Taylor No Office Affiliation

  • /37

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    5532 Twilight Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

    Welcome to this sun-soaked ranch in the Town of Lockport that perfectly blends charm with a highly functional layout. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen equipped with a newer stainless steel Whirlpool built-in oven, an eat in kitchen and a separate dining room to host holidays or special occasions. Enjoy cozy evenings in your living room by the gas fireplace or retreat to the

    Dana Calhoun Listing by eXp Realty

    5532 Twilight Ln, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $424,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4836 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,111

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cerrone- Pecoraro Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4836 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $290,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Lake Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4339 Lake Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    404 Michigan St, Lockport, NY 14094

    TRULY A MUST-SEE INSIDE!!! You won’t believe what a gem this fully renovated 1,700 sq foot cape cod close to Outwater Park is, both inside and out! First floor boasts expansive open living room/dining room combo with wood burning stove (NRTC), brand new kitchen with new stainless-steel appliances, first floor bedroom with ensuite half bath and central air. Upstairs you’ll find 2 huge bedrooms,

    Karla Bow Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    404 Michigan St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    55 Chapel St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,088

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    55 Chapel St, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $416,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6735 N Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      6735 N Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,500

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mendel-Kolb Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    7050 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094

Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7050 James Francis, Lockport Town, NY 14094
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4520 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Zander Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4520 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
    • /2

      Est $407,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Candlewood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4514 Candlewood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Howard Hanna

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home