540

Recently Sold Lockport, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $244,400

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5986 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,379

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5986 Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    465 E Union St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,228

    Last Listing Agent Sean Chambers Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    465 E Union St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4720 Plank Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,130

    Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4720 Plank Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6632 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,702

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    6632 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $515,985

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6670 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,539

    Last Listing Agent Annette Pellerin Listing by Marrano/Marc Equity Corp

    6670 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $112,100

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    56 Harvey Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,740

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lepovich Listing by Century 21 North East

    56 Harvey Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $96,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    411 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,534

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dimillo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    411 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7059 Academy Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,396

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Brice Listing by REMAX North

    7059 Academy Ln, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6779 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,639

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    6779 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $164,800

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    141 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,959

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Pruitt Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    141 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    533 Applewood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McDougall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    533 Applewood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    188 Devereaux Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,051

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jacka Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    188 Devereaux Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $164,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    267 South St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,461

    Last Listing Agent Earl Altheide Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    267 South St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $137,800

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    418 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    418 Prospect St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17 Beattie Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,839

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    17 Beattie Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1347 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Dedovets Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1347 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    180 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,460

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walters Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

    180 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    69 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,449

    Last Listing Agent Karla Bow Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    69 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /43

    $323,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6344 Green Valley Ln, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,424

    Last Listing Agent June Spencer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    6344 Green Valley Ln, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    75 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,774

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Schiavitti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    75 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $179,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    89 Price St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,946

    Last Listing Agent Darcee Hughes Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    89 Price St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3728 Lockport Olcott Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,053

    Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    3728 Lockport Olcott Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    185 Union St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,740

    Last Listing Agent Michael Manning Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    185 Union St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5708 Aaron Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,780

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crissy Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5708 Aaron Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $257,550

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7072 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,609

    Last Listing Agent sean lista Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    7072 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3732 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,244

3732 Ewings Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    206 Continental Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,330

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Besancon Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    206 Continental Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5982 Southwood Dr, South Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,382

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blake Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5982 Southwood Dr, South Lockport, NY 14094
  • /21

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6228A Thornden Park Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Westcott Estates - Westcott Townhomes

    6228A Thornden Park Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $82,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    599 Birchwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

599 Birchwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $399,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6247 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,873

    Last Listing Agent Cally Couturier Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    6247 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6530 Rebecca Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,709

6530 Rebecca Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7458 Lincoln Avenue Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,264

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Waples Listing by Emprise Realty Group, LLC

    7458 Lincoln Avenue Extension, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    120 Park Lane Cir, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,637

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Casuccio Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    120 Park Lane Cir, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5348 Hollenbeck Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,320

5348 Hollenbeck Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $56,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    161 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1832

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,667

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fadale Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    161 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $41,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    405 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $62,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Neidrauer Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    405 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $208,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20 Cherry St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    Last Listing Agent Gia Long Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    20 Cherry St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $244,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18 Spruce St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,194

    Last Listing Agent Damian O'meally Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    18 Spruce St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    62 Grand St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,739

    Last Listing Agent Pratheep Sakas Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    62 Grand St, Lockport, NY 14094

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home