$352,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025
8130 Chilkoot Ln, Locust, NC 28097
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,285 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 46 Days On Market
Century Communities Meadow Creek Village
8130 Chilkoot Ln, Locust, NC 28097$352,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025
8130 Chilkoot Ln, Locust, NC 28097
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Century Communities Meadow Creek Village
8130 Chilkoot Ln, Locust, NC 28097$586,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025
201 Vanderbilt Blvd, Locust, NC 28097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $627,207
Last Listing Agent Wendell Rummage Lantern Realty & Development, LLC
$369,115 Sold Sep 19, 2025
6455 Honor Ave, Midland, NC 28107
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Smith Douglas Homes Pine Bluff
6455 Honor Ave, Midland, NC 28107$426,040 Sold May 29, 2025
6347 Honor Ave, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeanette Westmoreland SDH Charlotte LLC
$360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
418 Babbling Brook Ln Unit 245B, Locust, NC 28097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,971
Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC
$472,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025
7718 Village Pkwy, Locust, NC 28097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,133
Last Listing Agent Donald Newell David Hoffman Realty Charlotte
$338,000 Sold May 22, 2025
202 Hickory St, Locust, NC 28097
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,050
Last Listing Agent Deborah Calderon Calderon Realty Inc.
$439,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026
20289 Running Creek Church Rd, Locust, NC 28097
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,000
Century Communities Running Creek
20289 Running Creek Church Rd, Locust, NC 28097$315,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025