23,438

Lodi, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 714 Costa Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $588,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    714 Costa Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,117

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Pritchett Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    714 Costa Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 1258 W Lucas Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $700,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 W Lucas Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1258 W Lucas Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Whiteside HOMWRX

  • /63

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    450 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Gorgeous country property on Lodi's desirable West side-first time ever on the market! This must-see home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 spacious primary suites, perfect for multi-gen living. The chef's kitchen features a Sub-Zero fridge, double ovens, 6-burner gas cooktop with downdraft, island seating, hardwood floors, and tons of storage. The bright living room includes high ceilings

    Kelli Devine PMZ Real Estate

    450 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 5882 W Kingdon Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $800,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5882 W Kingdon Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,559

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hicks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5882 W Kingdon Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /16

    $729,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    The Barcelona Plan at Rose Gate - Chelsea Collection, Lodi, CA 95242

    The Barcelona plan in the Chelsea Collection is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 2,280 sq. ft. of well-appointed living space. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2-car garage, and a covered patio, this plan blends comfort and style. With options for a den and a California Room, this plan allows you to personalize to suit your preferences. The Barcelonas inviting layout provides a

    FCB Homes Builder
    2940 Charlotte St Unit 36445915, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 800 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $410,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    800 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,553

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gross Real Broker

    800 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 139 River Pointe Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

      Est $1,174,836 Not Listed For Sale

      139 River Pointe Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      139 River Pointe Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Tomek RE/MAX

  • /73

    $669,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    2735 Tejon St, Lodi, CA 95242

    Step into elevated living in this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Lodi, CA, offering approximately 2,256 square feet of thoughtfully designed space. A dramatic grand staircase creates an unforgettable first impression, setting the tone for the home's elegant style and inviting atmosphere. The designer kitchen is both functional and striking, featuring sleek quartz countertops and

    Cindy Borgerding Grupe Real Estate

    2735 Tejon St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2001 Jerry Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,713

    Last Listing Agent Thakon Thamawuttawee Intero Real Estate Services

    2001 Jerry Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 143 Landmark Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $919,235 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Landmark Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      143 Landmark Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /99

    $2,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,276 Sq Ft

    22215 N Devries Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Tucked behind private gates in the heart of Lodi Wine Country, this breathtaking 2-acre estate, built in 2020, spans over 7,100 sq ft of luxurious living space. The main residence & accompanying pool house are enveloped by meticulously landscaped gardens, inviting outdoor terraces, a pristine pool and spa & an intimate fire pit. This estate is the ultimate showcase, perfect for sunset gatherings,

    Stephanie Hull Goldberg Century 21 Tri-Dam Realty

    22215 N Devries Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 2578 Knobcone Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    $515,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2578 Knobcone Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,482

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Valdez Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2578 Knobcone Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $404,505 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Dang

  • /27

    $3,200,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    19901 Atkins Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    Welcome to an extraordinary, ranch-style dream home that truly has it all! Set on an incredible 66.75-acre property, this stunning estate offers 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, blending comfort, elegance, and wide-open country living in perfect harmony. Step inside and be wowed by dual-pane windows, rich wood flooring, and a spectacular family room featuring a brick fireplace, beautiful ceilings, an

    MarLyn Meckel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    19901 Atkins Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 8, Lodi, CA 95240

    $62,750 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 8, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

1651 S Cherokee Ln Unit 8, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 6671 E Realty Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Est $666,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6671 E Realty Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      6671 E Realty Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Bokides Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

  • /10

    $575,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9.44 Acres
    • $60,911 per Acre

    3155 W Woodbridge Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Positioned on a prominent corner of Lodi's highly sought-after West Side, this 9-acre parcel offers the ultimate canvas for your custom dream estate. Currently planted with Cabernet Sauvignon vines, the property provides the rare opportunity to build a luxury residence surrounded by your own private vineyard, offering both scenic beauty and income. The location is truly the best of both worlds:

    Joe Petersen Petersen & Company

    3155 W Woodbridge Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1432 Springhaven Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    $842,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1432 Springhaven Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,236

    Last Listing Agent Rex Zhang Grand Realty Group

    1432 Springhaven Way, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 11220 California 12, Lodi, CA 95240

      Est $539,495 Not Listed For Sale

      11220 California 12, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11220 California 12, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shella Dewhurst Game Realty

  • /3

    $1,900,000

    • Land
    • 8.54 Acres
    • $222,482 per Acre

    291 E Highway 12, Lodi, CA 95242

    Looking for a hotel site or over 8-1/2 acres of commercial development ground? The City of Lodi is currently working on annexing this property into the City. Planned use is commercial, so there are tremendous opportunities for this parcel. Lowes, Chili's and In-N-Out is one parcel to the East! Walmart Super Center is kitty corner. This annexation is sure to be Lodi's next commercial expansion.

    Joseph Petersen Petersen & Company

    291 E Highway 12, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 8 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    $490,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,219

    Last Listing Agent Tunde Baker Grupe Real Estate

    8 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 2635 Heather St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $630,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Heather St, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2635 Heather St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anaya HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /63

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    2227 Heavenly Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    Spacious and beautifully updated home offering 2,892 sq ft with up to 5 bedrooms, ideally situated on an expansive 8,400 sq ft corner lot at the entrance to a cul-de-sac. The property features stunning custom stamped concrete and landscaping with ambient lighting, creating exceptional curb appeal both day and night. Step inside to a thoughtfully refreshed kitchen showcasing newer quartz

    Christina Bahlke-Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    2227 Heavenly Way, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 326 Eden St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $309,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    326 Eden St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,252

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Tenbrink Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

    326 Eden St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 2656 Mayfair St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $636,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Mayfair St, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2656 Mayfair St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anaya HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /14

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    6 Softwind Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    Close to Tower Park! Manufactured home on owned land (no space rent) priced to sell and needs a little TLC. Great upside in Lodi 95242. Opportunity in Lodi! **6 Softwood Drive features a manufactured home on owned land (no space rent)** and is **close to Tower Park**, with easy access to shopping, dining, and commuter routes. The home offers a functional layout and a yard with room to personalize

    Mia Carmona Grupe Real Estate

    6 Softwind Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 937 Sylvia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    937 Sylvia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,504

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Dugdale eXp Realty of California Inc.

    937 Sylvia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 24 Whispering Way, Lodi, CA 95242

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whispering Way, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Whispering Way, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wallick CalPrime Realty

  • /48

    $819,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    2432 W Vine St, Lodi, CA 95242

    New in Lodi! Sunwest Beauty Located at 2432 Vine Street is fully upgraded and move-in ready! Brand NEW AC + ducting, NEW HVAC & whole house fan, NEW pool equipment + spa heater, Fresh front landscaping and much more! As you enter, you are greeted with an elegant open floor plan, open Kitchen concept for dining with friends and family. Large windows for natural lighting and a beautiful backyard

    Shannon Stallings KW Central Valley

    2432 W Vine St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 2514 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $675,732 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2514 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    2514 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 13121 Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Est $953,406 Not Listed For Sale

      13121 Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      13121 Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Petersen Petersen & Company

  • /21

    $580,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    2585 Central Park Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to this nicely upgraded home located in the GATED Parkview Terrace community, a quiet neighborhood known for its well-kept streets, friendly neighbors, and relaxed lifestyle. Residents enjoy access to the community pool, spa, clubhouse, and a reservable space for private events, along with regular neighborhood gatherings throughout the year. The HOA also maintains the front landscaping,

    Jacob Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    2585 Central Park Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 717 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $385,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    717 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,614

    Last Listing Agent Corey Gamma Realty ONE Group Complete

    717 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 2593 Buttercup Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $747,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Buttercup Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2593 Buttercup Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Hackworth HOMWRX

  • /25

    $431,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    917 S Lee Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    Step into timeless charm w/this beautifully maintained 1945 custom home, nestled in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood. This inviting property blends classic character w/thoughtful modern updates, making it truly move-in ready. Inside you'll find new flooring & carpet installed in 2024, creating a fresh & comfortable feel throughout. The home was further enhanced in 2021 w/ updated baseboards &

    Mimi Maley RE/MAX Gold Lodi

    917 S Lee Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1140 Junewood Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    $615,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1140 Junewood Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,270

    Last Listing Agent Donell Snyder Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

    1140 Junewood Ct, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 2418 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $596,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2418 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hallquist Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $424,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    1636 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    Step inside this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,074 sq ft of modern comfort in a quiet Lodi neighborhood just minutes from downtown. Featuring a brand new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and new flooring throughout, this home perfectly blends style and functionality. The stunning kitchen boasts new stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and sleek finishes

    Kimberlee Williams PMZ Real Estate

    1636 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1101 Lakehome Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $530,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1101 Lakehome Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,092

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Suess HOMWRX

    1101 Lakehome Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home