23,438

Lodi, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2523 Hickory Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    $651,436 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2523 Hickory Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Gateway - The Preserve

    2523 Hickory Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 25 River Bend Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 River Bend Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 River Bend Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Waechter Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /53

    $689,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    2315 Heavenly Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    Beautiful single-story 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a spacious, thoughtfully designed floor plan with separate wings for added privacy. You will enjoy 2 on-suites, the tall ceilings create an open, airy feel, while abundant storage and custom built-ins add both functionality and style. Enjoy a stunning dual fireplace, gorgeous finishes throughout, and a freshly painted interior that feels

    Angie Garibay-Romero Valley Capital Realty

    2315 Heavenly Way, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 127 Bodega Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $630,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    127 Bodega Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,958

    Last Listing Agent Kim Duran Kimberly Duran, RE Broker

    127 Bodega Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 11662 N Ham Ln Unit 28, Lodi, CA 95242

      Not Listed For Sale

      11662 N Ham Ln Unit 28, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11662 N Ham Ln Unit 28, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Van Horn COG Executive Realty

  • /19

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft

    445 Almond Dr Unit 93, Lodi, CA 95240

    Located at 445 Almond Dr #93 in Lodi, California, this inviting home offers a wonderful opportunity to embrace a comfortable lifestyle in San Joaquin County. With its move-in ready condition, this property is ready for you to create lasting memories. Imagine unwinding after a long day on your private patio, enjoying the fresh air and peaceful surroundings. The patio presents an ideal space for

    LeAnne Stewart HOMWRX

    445 Almond Dr Unit 93, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1444 Cardinal St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $440,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1444 Cardinal St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,562

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Prudhel KW Central Valley

    1444 Cardinal St, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 222 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      222 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mavis Barker Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /3

    $687,606 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    100 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    Experience elevated living at K. Hovnanian Homes' Sonterra community in Lodi, where generous space, thoughtful design, and modern elegance come together in the impressive Davenport plan. This expansive two-story home offers 6 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a versatile loft, making it an ideal choice for multigenerational living or growing households that value both comfort and flexibility. The

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    100 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 24 Elderica Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    $595,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    24 Elderica Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,366

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Rocha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    24 Elderica Way, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 85 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      85 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Spence Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /14

    $294,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft

    2402 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to 2402 West Turner Road a comfortable, easy-living 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo just a short walk from Lodi Lake. This condo has a great everyday feel, with an open living and dining area that gets plenty of natural light and a convenient half bath downstairs. The kitchen offers plenty of storage and opens to your private patioperfect for relaxing, grilling, or starting a small garden.

    Marty Hackworth HOMWRX

    2402 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 2552 W Peltier Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $610,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2552 W Peltier Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • Land
    • 36.27 Acres
    • $16,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Reguera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    2552 W Peltier Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 117 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      117 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,375
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /22

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    383 Taylor Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    In the heart of Lodi's beautiful wine country, this rare property offers nearly a full acre of land with incredible potential. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom and is conveniently located near major highways and shopping centers, making everyday living and commuting easy. Zoned for multi-family dwelling, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, developers, or buyers

    Maria Estrada Realty Of America

    383 Taylor Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 428 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $470,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    428 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,613

    Last Listing Agent Renee Eshoo Reed Realty

    428 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 212 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      212 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cartwright BHHS Drysdale

  • /35

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft

    445 Almond Dr Unit 67, Lodi, CA 95240

    Don't miss your chance at 445 Almond Dr. #67, where comfort, style, and convenience come together beautifully. This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, offering both durability and modern appeal. The updated tile shower and soft-close cabinetry adds a touch of everyday luxury. The kitchen showcases beautiful marble countertops perfect for cooking and

    Lacey Cordero HOMWRX

    445 Almond Dr Unit 67, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 2670 Manza Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    $605,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2670 Manza Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,887

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hyske Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    2670 Manza Ct, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 1927 S Mills Ave Unit 1, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $326,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 S Mills Ave Unit 1, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1927 S Mills Ave Unit 1, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Owning - Delbrugge Parker Realty

  • /34

    $649,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    2088 Incline Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    Not to be missed, the ever-popular Bristol Plan thoughtfully updated and lovingly maintained over the years. A charming semi-private front courtyard creates a warm welcome and offers a peaceful space to relax, garden, or enjoy morning coffee. This desirable layout offers a spacious open family room, updates to the kitchen, a generous breakfast nook area for everyday dining, and a separate formal

    Ryan Sherman Sherman & Associates RE

    2088 Incline Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 2915 Sweetwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $752,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2915 Sweetwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,600

    Last Listing Agent Jan Sherman Sherman & Associates RE

    2915 Sweetwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 81 Camino Real Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Camino Real Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      81 Camino Real Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /22

    $671,302 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    94 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    Charming kitchen with light-stained cabinetry & floating shelves. Sprawling quartz island overlooks dining area & great room. 15' multi-slide door to covered patio for outdoor meals. Extra Suite, ideal for overnight guests. Primary suite & bath with elegant freestanding tub & dual sinks. Second-floor loft overlooks great room for open feel. Covered patio creates easy living outdoors.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    94 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 613 W Kettleman Ln, Lodi, CA 95240

    $315,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    613 W Kettleman Ln, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,640

    Last Listing Agent Clara Rugnao Grupe Real Estate

    613 W Kettleman Ln, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 238 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      238 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /65

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    816 Evert Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    Wow this is the home where friends and family gather and where memories are made that last a lifetime. From the impressive entry, your eye is immediately drawn upward to the sweeping grand staircase for those picture-worthy moments as it leads to the private bedroom level. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the home offers multiple spacious gathering areas along with quiet

    Roxanne Rocha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    816 Evert Ct, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 6151 W Acampo Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $270,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6151 W Acampo Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $91,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,746

    Last Listing Agent Valerie J Brand Re/Max Foothill Properties

    6151 W Acampo Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 161 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      161 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /52

    $717,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    2826 Cameo St, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring modern finishes and an open, inviting layout. Rectangular tile flooring extends through the hallways, living room, dining area, bathrooms, and laundry room, with soft carpet in all bedrooms. Oversized baseboards and 8-foot interior doors add a high-end touch throughout. Crown molding elevates the living, kitchen, and dining

    Harpreet Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    2826 Cameo St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 61 Secret Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    $1,134,375 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    61 Secret Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,273

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    61 Secret Ct, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 86 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      86 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /15

    $294,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft

    2416 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to 2416 West Turner Road an easygoing, low-maintenance 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo in a great Lodi location just minutes from Lodi Lake. This condo offers a comfortable layout with an open living and dining area downstairs, plus a handy half bath for guests. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space and leads out to your private patiogreat for relaxing, grilling, or adding a few potted plants.

    Marty Hackworth HOMWRX

    2416 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1824 Azalea St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $610,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1824 Azalea St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,593

    Last Listing Agent Karen Freeman Innovative Realty

    1824 Azalea St, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 143 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      143 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

• /11

    $646,990 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    Davenport Plan at Sonterra, Lodi, CA 95240

    Impressive great room with high vaulted ceiling. Beautiful kitchen with large island and dual pantries. Luxurious primary suite with bath and walk-in closet. Versatile loft, ideal for a den or gameroom. Extra Suite with private bath, ideal for long-term guests or multi-generational living.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    154 Solera Dr Unit 36494011, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1408 Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $549,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1408 Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,628

    Last Listing Agent Nate Hyske Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    1408 Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 109 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Verdugo Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Boynton Schaffer & Company, Realtors

  • /3

    $700,244 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Lodi, CA 95240

    Experience elevated living in the desirable Sonterra community with the thoughtfully designed Oban plan, a spacious two-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. Crafted with today's lifestyles in mind, this home seamlessly blends comfort, style, and versatility for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The heart of the home is the stunning gourmet kitchen, where an oversized island

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    Lodi, CA 95240
  • 2638 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $695,658 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2638 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    2638 Wisteria Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home