23,438

Lodi, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1921 S Mills Ave Unit 3, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $328,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S Mills Ave Unit 3, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1921 S Mills Ave Unit 3, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Houghtaling RE/MAX

  • /3

    $700,244 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Lodi, CA 95240

    Experience elevated living in the desirable Sonterra community with the thoughtfully designed Oban plan, a spacious two-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. Crafted with today's lifestyles in mind, this home seamlessly blends comfort, style, and versatility for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The heart of the home is the stunning gourmet kitchen, where an oversized island

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    Lodi, CA 95240
  • 166 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $65,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    166 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Waechter Century 21 Select Real Estate

    166 El Centro Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 13 Tule Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tule Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Tule Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wallick CalPrime Realty

  • /23

    $685,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    2252 Lyndon St, Lodi, CA 95242

    Discover refined living in this open and spacious Promenade II floor plan, perfectly situated within the desirable Gateway Community by FCB. This meticulously designed home features a luxurious primary suite, two additional bedrooms and a two-car garage. The interior boasts premium luxury vinyl flooring through the main living areas, with plush carpeting providing comfort in the bedrooms. At the

    Angela Varosh Frontier Land Companies

    2252 Lyndon St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 2511 Grove St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $691,549 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2511 Grove St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,424

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2511 Grove St, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 115 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      115 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Avanti Alliance Bay Realty

  • /19

    $694,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Lodi, CA 95240

    Discover modern comfort and thoughtful design in this beautiful Oban plan two-story home, ideally located in the desirable Sonterra community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a versatile loft, this residence is crafted for today's lifestyle. The gourmet kitchen features an oversized island, Midnight painted cabinets with black matte hardware, Steel Grey counters, and premium stainless-steel

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1045 Mason St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $530,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1045 Mason St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,879

    Last Listing Agent Gary McEnerney Game Realty

    1045 Mason St, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 205 Plaza Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Plaza Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 Plaza Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mavis Barker Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /29

    $269,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft

    2400 Eilers Ln Unit 1806, Lodi, CA 95242

    Secluded and refreshed upper-level condo in the gated Woodlake Place South community. This home offers a flexible room off the kitchen, ideal for a home office, den, or dining area. The kitchen and bath feature granite countertops, with new vinyl wood flooring throughout all living areas. Recent upgrades include new flooring, paint and baseboards. The great room and bedroom both open to a private

    Ryan Sherman Sherman & Associates RE

    2400 Eilers Ln Unit 1806, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1214 Glenhurst Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $485,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1214 Glenhurst Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,255

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Slaton Keller Williams Realty

    1214 Glenhurst Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 92 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /10

    $615,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    312 Cherry St, Lodi, CA 95240

    Versatile triplex opportunity. Whether you're an investor looking to House Hack, live in one unit and rent the other two, or you're looking to add another property to your portfolio, this is a great choice. Units B & C are 1 bedroom 1 bath, and currently vacant and ready for an owner to move in or hand select your own tenants. Unit B had new flooring installed in the living room and bedroom.

    Mike Mix Fortune Realty & Mortgage Inc

    312 Cherry St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 219 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $115,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    219 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Suess HOMWRX

    219 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 138 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      138 Granada Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alberg Michael Alberg, Broker

  • /73

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    16025 E Harney Ln, Lodi, CA 95240

    Located in the heart of the Lodi wine country, this gated vineyard estate offers a 2,744 sq. ft. home with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, recently painted and thoughtfully positioned for privacy and views. A custom entry gate and paved drive create an impressive arrival, leading to a well-maintained residence surrounded by open space. The property includes 30+ acres of Cabernet Sauvignon wine grapes

    Tyler Blagg Petersen & Company

    16025 E Harney Ln, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 700 Mccoy Ct Unit 7, Lodi, CA 95240

    $211,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    700 Mccoy Ct Unit 7, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,526

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Tenbrink Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

    700 Mccoy Ct Unit 7, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 35 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vignali BHHS Drysdale

  • /87

    $1,585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    17266 Hillside Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    A Rare opportunity for winemakers, hobbyists, or those dreaming of a boutique label, this property's winery amenities impress. A well equipped crush pad, production area and barn set-up provide turn-key functionality , while surrounding grounds offer room for expansion, events, or additional plantings. Whether you envision crafting your own vintages or enjoying the ambience of vineyard life the

    Giorgina Swanson Grupe Real Estate

    17266 Hillside Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 514 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $295,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    514 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,043

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hicks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    514 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 2401 Eilers Ln Unit 808, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $313,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Eilers Ln Unit 808, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2401 Eilers Ln Unit 808, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian McGlade Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    15942 N Jack Tone Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    Small 2 bed home used as a rental with $1900 per month income. Trucking company also rents an area of the property - $1900. Total income $3800 per month. Live in the house while building another home, or Use the rental home to help pay the loan while designing a custom home to your desires. Whether its building a custom home in the many locations on this property, using the existing barns &

    Nita Bennett Bennett Realtors

    15942 N Jack Tone Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 220 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $265,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    220 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Contreras Grupe Real Estate

    220 Madera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 180 San Marcos Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 San Marcos Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      180 San Marcos Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /35

    $584,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    1050 Bradford Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 1,916 sq. ft. residence, thoughtfully updated in 2024 with today's modern finishes and comforts. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, Andersen windows (installed in 2024), a fully renovated kitchen, and two stylishly updated bathrooms. A new HVAC system installed in 2024 adds year-round efficiency and peace of mind. This spacious home

    Paula Houghtaling RE/MAX Gold Galt

    1050 Bradford Cir, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 532 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $439,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    532 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,922

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    532 Louie Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 210 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 San Juan Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /4

    $1,600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft

    209 E Highway 12, Lodi, CA 95242

    Looking for a hotel site? The City of Lodi is currently working on annexing this property into the City. Planned use is commercial, so there are tremendous opportunities for this parcel. Lowes, Chili's and In-N-Out is two parcels to the East! Walmart Super Center is kitty corner. This annexation is sure to be Lodi's next commercial expansion. Get in front of it! If you want to be 1 parcel away

    Joseph Petersen Petersen & Company

    209 E Highway 12, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 725 Maplewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $585,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    725 Maplewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,735

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hyske Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    725 Maplewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 1465 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $965,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1465 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sherman Sherman & Associates RE

  • /17

    $6,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,270 Sq Ft

    19877 N Davis Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    Discover the timeless allure of Bare Ranch, a breathtaking 42 acre estate in the heart of Lodi's wine country, where history & elegance converge to create an unparalleled venue for weddings, corporate events, and winemaking ventures. Centered around a meticulously restored 1904 Craftsman mansion, this property features 7 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and enchanting grounds adorned with trellised

    Joe Petersen Petersen & Company

    19877 N Davis Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 915 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $455,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    915 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,758

    Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    915 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 934 Mettler Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $720,161 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Mettler Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      934 Mettler Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sukhwinder Deol CV Realty

  • /43

    $1,599,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft

    2362 Interlaken Ct, Lodi, CA 95242

    Welcome to Modern Luxury Living in Lodi's Sunwest Community! This brand-new custom home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, all within an impressive 3319 sq ft on a spacious 11,235 sq ft lot. Enjoy a finished 3-car garage with epoxy flooring and additional parking. Fully stamped concrete in the front and backyard with custom 2 garage doors for a drive-thru garage to park your car in the backyard

    Manjit Singh Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

    2362 Interlaken Ct, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1925 Crystalwood Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    $538,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1925 Crystalwood Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,970

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1925 Crystalwood Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
    • 1460 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Est $853,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1460 Centennial Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstie Subry Meridian Estates Inc.

  • /36

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    2479 Macarthur Pkwy, Lodi, CA 95242

    Located in the highly desirable gated community of Parkview Terrace, this floor plan rarely becomes available. 2479 MacArthur offers a special opportunity to own a home that has been carefully maintained and thoughtfully designed for comfortable living. You would be only the second owner of this well cared for residence. Inside, the home features a spacious primary bedroom with a walk in closet,

    Jacob Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    2479 Macarthur Pkwy, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 822 S California St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $475,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    822 S California St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,811

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Rios Realty ONE Group Zoom

    822 S California St, Lodi, CA 95240
    • 807 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

      Est $505,927 Not Listed For Sale

      807 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      807 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Halstead HOMWRX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home