88

Recently Sold North Lodi Homes

Section Image
  • 433 N Church St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    433 N Church St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • Land
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • $1,874,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,863

    Last Listing Agent Phil Katzakian Katzakian Real Estate

    433 N Church St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 834 N Ham Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    834 N Ham Ln, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,225

    Last Listing Agent Colton Watt Friends Real Estate Services

    834 N Ham Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1015 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1015 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,454

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Padilla Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    1015 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 151 Rivergate Place, Lodi, CA 95240

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    151 Rivergate Place, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,668

    Last Listing Agent Heather Anderson PMZ Real Estate

    151 Rivergate Place, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 322 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    322 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,697

    Last Listing Agent Liz Schuler Werner Properties

    322 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 728 N Mills Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    728 N Mills Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,143

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Martinez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    728 N Mills Ave, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 309 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    309 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,349

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baumgartner HOMWRX

    309 Forrest Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1351 Rivergate Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $1,700,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1351 Rivergate Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,739

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brandon Laura Brandon Realty

    1351 Rivergate Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1041 Miwok Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,221

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moskowitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1041 Miwok Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1416 Reiman St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $437,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1416 Reiman St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,524

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vandenburg Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1416 Reiman St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1142 Rivergate Dr Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1142 Rivergate Dr Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,810

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wise Coldwell Banker Realty

    1142 Rivergate Dr Unit 22, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 101 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    101 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 619 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,587

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 300 Stanislaus St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    300 Stanislaus St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,536

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Barragan Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Stanislaus St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 922 N Pleasant Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $416,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    922 N Pleasant Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,638

    Last Listing Agent Angel McGregor Statesman Realty

    922 N Pleasant Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 648 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    648 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,923

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Diversified Asset and Property Management

    648 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 744 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    744 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,238

    Last Listing Agent Gurinderjit Padda Realty World Golden Hills

    744 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1122 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1122 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,396

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hyske Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    1122 W Turner Rd, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1718 Robert St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $449,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1718 Robert St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,873

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nelson All City Homes

    1718 Robert St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1507 W Locust St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1507 W Locust St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,082

    Last Listing Agent Emma Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1507 W Locust St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1126 Lake Home Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    $381,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1126 Lake Home Dr, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kininmonth Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1126 Lake Home Dr, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 423 Columbia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    423 Columbia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,016

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Meredith Century 21 Select Real Estate

    423 Columbia Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1501 Mariposa Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1501 Mariposa Way, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,763

    Last Listing Agent Lane Pearson Pearson Real Estate

    1501 Mariposa Way, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1606 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $435,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1606 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,428

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sherman Sherman & Associates RE

    1606 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 527 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $450,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    527 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,925

    Last Listing Agent Peter Matlock Good Neighbor Real Estate

    527 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 421 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    421 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,087

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    421 Daisy Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1208 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1208 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,356

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Vaccarezza Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1208 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1818 Colette St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1818 Colette St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,114

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

    1818 Colette St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 1740 Le Bec Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1740 Le Bec Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,498

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fong PMZ Real Estate

    1740 Le Bec Ct, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1114 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1114 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,250

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stallings KW Central Valley

    1114 Lakewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1071 Awani Dr Unit 1071, Lodi, CA 95240

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1071 Awani Dr Unit 1071, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,033

    Last Listing Agent Justin Belcher Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

    1071 Awani Dr Unit 1071, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 400 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    400 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,435

    Last Listing Agent Miyo Santana-Freeman eXp Realty of California Inc.

    400 N Pacific Ave, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 625 N Church St Unit 2, Lodi, CA 95240

    $250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    625 N Church St Unit 2, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,190

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ortega KW Central Valley

    625 N Church St Unit 2, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 833 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    833 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,890

    Last Listing Agent Julian Sepulveda Sepulveda Real Estate

    833 Holly Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 219 Olive Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    219 Olive Ct, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,016

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Prudhel KW Central Valley

    219 Olive Ct, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 333 Donner Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    333 Donner Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,899

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Collins Collins Realty Inc.

    333 Donner Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 839 Greenwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    839 Greenwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,587

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brogna Grupe Real Estate

    839 Greenwood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1901 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $462,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1901 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,074

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boltz eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1901 W Lockeford St, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 400 N Fairmont Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    400 N Fairmont Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,048

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Padilla Grupe Real Estate

    400 N Fairmont Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 777 Palm Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $627,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    777 Palm Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,794

    Last Listing Agent Joey Ferrari Katzakian Real Estate

    777 Palm Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 327 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    327 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,946

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weeks Grupe Real Estate

    327 Cross St, Lodi, CA 95242

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home