25,191

Logan County, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2598 Township Road 182, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,178

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hatfield e-Merge Real Estate

    2598 Township Road 182, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /56

      Est $332,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      545 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Duff Choice Properties Real Estate

  • /24

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    222 W Miami St, de Graff, OH 43318

    Discover a charming retreat in De Graff, Ohio, offering a blend of comfortable living and small-town appeal. This delightful single-family home presents a wonderful opportunity for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle. Step inside to find a well-maintained interior spanning 1816 square feet, providing ample space for everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtful layout ensures a comfortable flow

    Mason James Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    222 W Miami St, de Graff, OH 43318
  • /83

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    828 County Road 142 S, West Mansfield, OH 43358

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,576

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Carter Keller Williams Consultants

    828 County Road 142 S, West Mansfield, OH 43358
    • /42

      Est $344,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      560 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Suerdick Choice Properties Real Estate

  • /4

    $145,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $96,026 per Acre

    514 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    LOCATED JUST OFF SR 47 IN BELLEFONTAINE ON W. SANDUSKY AVE. ARE 5 ADJACENT PARCELS OF LAND THAT MAKE UP 1.51 ACRES, IDEAL FOR A COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT. ACCESS (DRIVE) AT 514 WEST SANDUSKY AVENUE. REVIEW ATTACHED AERIAL/MAP TO VIEW COMPLETE LAYOUT OF PROPERTY. HIGH TRAFFIC/GREAT VISIBILITY AS WELL.CLOSE TO HBD/THERMOID, AGC AUTOMOTIVE AND NEW PEAK INDUSTRIAL PARK. 2.5 MILES FROM US HWY 33.

    Beverly Rex-Cook Ron Spencer Real Estate, Inc.

    514 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
  • /23

    $99,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    609 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,199

    Last Listing Agent Tim Woods Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    609 W Columbus Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /51

      Est $330,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      580 Oakridge Rd, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

  • /16

    $115,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    303 Walnut St, Belle Center, OH 43310

    Single story 3 bedroom home , 1 bath in Belle Center. Located on a quiet street. Huge 2 car detached garage with separate small room that could be a craft room, tool room, or whatever you want to make it! Off street parking. Re-decorate to your own taste and you will have a comfortable home just a 20 minute drive to the lake!

    Peggy Wren Century 21 Sunway Realty-Kenton

    303 Walnut St, Belle Center, OH 43310
  • /38

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    611 Miami Ave, Russells Point, OH 43348

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,414

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    611 Miami Ave, Russells Point, OH 43348
    • /8

      Est $226,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Poplar Ct, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Poplar Ct, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Beelman Key Realty

  • /10

    $59,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    12015 Holly Dr, Lakeview, OH 43331

    MOTIVATED SELLER WANTS OFFER! ONLY FIVE YEARS OLD!!! If purchased new, it will cost approximately $100,000. Possible boat slip lease! FINANCING AVAILABLE TO QUALIFIED BUYERS! Don't miss out on this exceptionally nice, two bedroom, two bath mobile home with CENTRAL AIR situated VERY close to the lake and literally less than one minute to Old Field Beach w/no hassle of traffic. There is an open

    Teri Frymyer Choice Properties Real Estate

    12015 Holly Dr, Lakeview, OH 43331
  • /94

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3834 County Road 55, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3834 County Road 55, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /25

      Est $165,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Park Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      365 Park Ave, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Fisher Weichert,RealtorsLangley-Campb

  • /38

    $126,600

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    8651 State Route 368 Unit 103E, Huntsville, OH 43324

    Waterfront Paradise on Indian Lake -- Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready! Seller is offering 3 months lot rent FREE!!!Experience lakeside living at its finest with this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath waterfront home on the shores of Indian Lake. Step outside your front door to your very own double-sided dock featuring an electric pontoon lift, swim ladder, and composite deck -- perfect

    Tina Pearson Choice Properties Real Estate

    8651 State Route 368 Unit 103E, Huntsville, OH 43324
  • /70

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    324 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,160

    Last Listing Agent Malia Hughes Key Realty

    324 W Sandusky Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /6

      Est $74,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Byers St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 Byers St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,100
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Heidl-Teske Red 1 Realty

  • /10

    $25,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    8312 Ohio 366 Unit 2, Russells Point, OH 43348

    Step into easy, comfortable living at Cottonwood Mobile Home Park! The mobile home offers peaceful open water views, creating a calm and inviting setting. Inside, you'll find 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, plus a versatile bonus room that can fit your needs. With washer and dryer hookups already in place, everyday living is simple and convenient. The $540 monthly lot rent includes water, sewer, and

    Joshua Carey Key Realty

    8312 Ohio 366 Unit 2, Russells Point, OH 43348
  • /29

    $347,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    923 Sherwood Loop, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ludlow Ridge

    923 Sherwood Loop, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /2

      Est $79,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Main St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      330 N Main St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kubic Keller Williams Greater Columbus Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $358,333 per Acre

    0 N Oak St, Lakeview, OH 43331

    Looking for the piece of property at Indian Lake? Look no further. This lot is just a short walk to the lake and less than a mile from Lakeview Harbor boat ramps. Utilities on site and ready to go.

    Kalisha Hefner Zimmerman Realty, Ltd.

    0 N Oak St, Lakeview, OH 43331
  • /30

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    125 Lincoln Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,688

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Auction Ohio

    125 Lincoln Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /11

      Est $139,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Bass Ln, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      300 Bass Ln, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siham Wiltshire Realty 2000 Group

  • /82

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    143 N Stanley St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    This move-in-ready home has been meticulously updated with attention to detail throughout. The hardwood floors in both bedrooms have been recently refinished, showcasing their natural beauty, while the original woodwork has been carefully cleaned and restored, complemented by classic brass doorknobs that add timeless character.The efficient kitchen is both functional and welcoming, featuring

    Teresa (Terri) Penhorwood Royer Realty LLC

    143 N Stanley St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3983 Township Road 31 N, Huntsville, OH 43324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,333

3983 Township Road 31 N, Huntsville, OH 43324
    • /39

      Est $132,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Hull St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      320 Hull St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Zimmerman Zimmerman Realty Ltd.

  • /2

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    0 Dowell Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    Over 2 acres in prime development area. Close to US 33! Mary Rutan Health Center nearby along with new hotel.

    Julie Abraham Bell Hankins Realty Group, LLC

    0 Dowell Ave, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
  • /26

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6253 US Highway 68 S, West Liberty, OH 43357

    • Land
    • 8.34 Acres
    • $33,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,566

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carey Key Realty

    6253 US Highway 68 S, West Liberty, OH 43357
    • /23

      Est $196,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Stephenson St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      235 Stephenson St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Macaluso Choice Properties Real Estate

  • /19

    $82,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    12049 Holly Dr Unit 20, Lakeview, OH 43331

    Lake Life Starts Here - Holiday Shores Park at Indian Lake Welcome to easy living in Holiday Shores Park near Indian Lake! Priced at $82,999, this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath mobile home offers comfort, convenience, and a lifestyle you'll love -- especially during the vibrant summer season. Property Features:2 spacious bedrooms2 full bathroomsAll appliances

    Emily Ervin Century 21 Sunway Realty-Kenton

    12049 Holly Dr Unit 20, Lakeview, OH 43331
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    229 N Elm St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,942

    Last Listing Agent Alexis McCall Royer Realty LLC

    229 N Elm St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /15

      Est $86,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Stephenson St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      215 Stephenson St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Newman Key Realty

  • /34

    $448,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    10271 County Road 286 Unit C3, Huntsville, OH 43324

    Experience lake living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with private dock and boat lift, offering stunning main lake views. Fully renovated kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, sink, faucet, and lighting, plus new flooring, fresh paint, updated lighting, and ceiling fans throughout. Cozy stone fireplace for year round enjoyment in this four season

    Rachel Kubic Keller Williams Greater Cols

    10271 County Road 286 Unit C3, Huntsville, OH 43324
  • /83

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2532 State Route 292, West Mansfield, OH 43358

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,422

    Last Listing Agent Greg Watson Red 1 Realty

    2532 State Route 292, West Mansfield, OH 43358
    • /27

      Est $187,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Oak St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      555 N Oak St, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Burch Choice Properties Real Estate

  • /17

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,028,571 per Acre

    8874 Crescent St, Lakeview, OH 43331

    Dream of building your dream home on Orchard Island? There are two parcels totaling 80 x 80. Lots go from road frontage to the alley in the back. First lot has water, sewer and electric. There are two sheds that will stay. Private well on the property. This is zoned R2 and is buildable. Please check with zoning! Lots previously had a mobile home, but it can't be replaced, can put in manufactured

    Joan Hinterschied Choice Properties Real Estate

    8874 Crescent St, Lakeview, OH 43331
  • /26

    $281,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    505 Highview Dr, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,334

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Fisher Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    505 Highview Dr, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    • /34

      Est $148,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      15319 Us Highway 33, Lakeview, OH 43331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15319 Us Highway 33, Lakeview, OH 43331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Frymyer Choice Properties Real Estate

  • /73

    $169,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 418 Sq Ft

    11539 Lake Dr Unit 171, Lakeview, OH 43331

    Exceptional 2016 Kropf Park Model on Oversized, Tree-Shaded Lot with Dock & Incredible Extras!This one-owner 2016 Kropf park model is immaculate inside and out, perfectly positioned on an oversized lot with mature trees and a peaceful channel view. Even better--the property includes its own dock directly in front of the unit, a rare and highly desirable perk.Everything You Need for Lake Life Is

    Teri Frymyer Choice Properties Real Estate

    11539 Lake Dr Unit 171, Lakeview, OH 43331
  • /51

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    921 N Main St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,929

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Kramer Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    921 N Main St, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home