21,086

Logan County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $227,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 E Perkins Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1819 E Perkins Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Imel Realty of America LLC

  • /47

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft

    716 E Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Most stunning home in Guthrie, Ok. With 4630 sq ft, this home has been restored/ updated from top to bottom! From the street you will notice a grand entryway featuring a wraparound porch w/terrazzo (golf courses uses) & designer landscaping. A portico & also an electric gate that gives you entry to the back yard & the 2car garage & shop area. Upon entering the home, the grandiose foyer is

    Von Coburn Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    716 E Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /35

    $195,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1623 W Washington Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,807

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1623 W Washington Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /41

      Est $309,075 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Walnut Creek Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      817 Walnut Creek Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Von Coburn Keller Williams Central OK GUT

  • /49

    $389,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    11460 White Tail Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to 11460 White Tail Ridge in Guthrie, located in the growing Charter Oak community. Sitting on just under an acre, this brand new home offers the space, layout, and fresh start so many buyers are looking for right now. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and just under 2,000 square feet, the floor plan is open, functional, and easy to live in. The main living area features vaulted ceilings

    Meghan Groff

    11460 White Tail Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /43

    $599,980 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12774 Hidden Trail, Arcadia, OK 73007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Aguilar ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    12774 Hidden Trail, Arcadia, OK 73007
    • /46

      Est $332,870 Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Mockingbird Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      909 E Mockingbird Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

  • /50

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    8111 Goldfinch Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to 8111 Goldfinch Lane in Meadow Heights — a beautifully designed 3 bed, 3.1 bath home that blends space, style, and functionality in all the right ways. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the thoughtful layout that makes daily living easy and entertaining a breeze. A private study offers the perfect work-from-home setup or quiet retreat, while the luxurious primary suite

    Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    8111 Goldfinch Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4706 Red Hawk, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzzanne Davis Stetson Bentley

    4706 Red Hawk, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /30

      Est $245,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8913 S Coltrane Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8913 S Coltrane Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jamison Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /8

    $386,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    2621 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044

    *****SELLER OFFERING $10,000 IN CONCESSIONS!***** Use it your way—toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buy-down—your possibilities start here! For added peace of mind, this home includes the standard builder’s warranty plus an additional 10-year Limited Structural third party Warranty through RWC, offering long-term confidence in your investment! SPECIAL OFFER, 1% BONUS PROVIDED BY

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2621 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /17

    $53,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1041 Meadow Park Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $44,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    1041 Meadow Park Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Seward Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      714 W Seward Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

  • /48

    $430,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    The Blue Spruce Half Bath Plus Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Blue Spruce Half Bath PLUS floor plan includes 2,275 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,000 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 275 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 585 Sq Ft, three car garage with storm shelter installed.Love the Blue Spruce? Need a powder room? Don't worrywe've got you covered! Weve designed the Blue Spruce Half Bath to make creative use of space and

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36485581, Guthrie, OK
  • 1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    $188,363 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,388

    Lennar Guthrie Farms

    1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Van Buren St, Crescent, OK 73028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      215 W Van Buren St, Crescent, OK 73028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dugger JStout Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $424,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    3014 James Way, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This stunning modern home is situated on a spacious cul-de-sac lot. The kitchen showcases beautiful quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and built-in appliances, including a gas range. The main living areas feature durable hard surface flooring and an impressive shiplap fireplace. Ceiling fans are installed in every bedroom to ensure optimal comfort. Energy efficiency is guaranteed through our

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    3014 James Way, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4601 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    4601 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /43

      Est $231,274 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Van Buren St, Crescent, OK 73028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      501 W Van Buren St, Crescent, OK 73028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janna Skiniotes KG Realty LLC

  • /42

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    809 Breezy Hill Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

    Come and check out a peaceful and quiet living space. Home sits on 3/4's of an acre, on a well maintained street. Lovely Neighborhood with community pool, clubhouse and playground. Features in home include true entry, nice open formal dining space, and large living room with corner fireplace. The kitchen has tons of cabinets and counterspace with a spacious dinette. Newer updates include all new

    Jennifer Whitten LRE Realty LLC

    809 Breezy Hill Rd, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /51

    $385,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7405 Niblick Way, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,503

    Last Listing Agent Seth Bullard Keller Williams Central OK ED

    7405 Niblick Way, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      14601 S Western Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14601 S Western Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /49

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    5796 Dogwood Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Some people build a house. These sellers built a lifestyle. If you've been waiting for the one that has it all — solid home, acreage, privacy, AND a shop that makes grown adults cry happy tears — this is it. Tucked into a cul-de-sac on nearly 2 acres in Timberland Valley, the long gravel drive pulls you back from the world before you even walk in the door. The 2020 Craftsman/Dallas-style home

    Craig Kiriokos Vibe Realty

    5796 Dogwood Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /42

    $165,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13000 Antelope Rd, Luther, OK 73054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Cale Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    13000 Antelope Rd, Luther, OK 73054
    • /51

      Est $491,022 Not Listed For Sale

      13801 S Western Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13801 S Western Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Webb Team Webb Real Estate

  • /45

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    12573 Sweet Point, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Tucked away in the gated Sweetwater Springs addition, this home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, and convenience on a beautifully wooded 3/4 acre acre lot. Surrounded by mature trees and backing to a serene nature preserve with walking trails and a pond, the property provides a peaceful setting with abundant wildlife and a sense of privacy that’s hard to find. This thoughtfully

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    12573 Sweet Point, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13525 Creek View Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,889

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    13525 Creek View Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /49

      Est $566,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9703 Harvestyme Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9703 Harvestyme Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Metro First Realty

  • /5

    $466,620 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    9357 Eliana Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    To be completed May, 2026! Situated on nearly an acre of beautiful, peaceful land, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers just under 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Vaulted ceilings create an airy, open feel, while the gas fireplace serves as a warm and inviting focal point in the main living area. The

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    9357 Eliana Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /19

    $399,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2485 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2485 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /33

      Est $449,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3560 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Simpson Thrive Realty

  • /118

    $403,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    The Hummingbird Half Bath Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Hummingbird Half Bath floor plan includes 2,005 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,850 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 205 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage storm shelter installed.Weve enhanced our popular Hummingbird floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. Weve blended the most sought-after features of todays

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36486262, Guthrie, OK
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6545 Bradley Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $26,749 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ramer Stetson Bentley

    6545 Bradley Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3280 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /44

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    221 Penny Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This Gorgeous, ONE OWNER home is located in the highly requested Mission Hills neighborhood! Stately positioned on a corner lot with circle drive, additional parking and extra lot providing .63 acre of land! The warm, earthtone finishes welcomes you into a beautiful entry area with staircase leading to a large bonus room & half bath! Living/Dining/Breakfast areas are open and makes you feel right

    Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

    221 Penny Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /17

    $65,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 N Rockwell & Cr 72 Ave, Crescent, OK 73028

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    1 N Rockwell & Cr 72 Ave, Crescent, OK 73028
    • /29

      Est $206,914 Not Listed For Sale

      13625 Mason, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13625 Mason, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Kelley RE/MAX

  • /50

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    7204 Niblick Way, Edmond, OK 73025

    Beautifully maintained, super clean 4 bedroom home on a huge corner lot. The large living room features a fireplace with gas logs, brand new carpet in living room and all bedrooms. The kitchen is spacious with beautiful cabinetry, pantry, gas stove top, Bosch dishwasher and lots of natural light, huge windows and over cabinet lighting. Formal dining is a great flexible space for whatever your

    Stephani Miles Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    7204 Niblick Way, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2500 Blue Spruce Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,783

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey White Trinity Properties

    2500 Blue Spruce Rd, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 S Western Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2401 S Western Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wenona Jones Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home