21,085

Logan County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    11500 White Tail Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044

    The final 1-acre new construction opportunity in this new community within the highly sought-after Charter Oak School District, located in scenic Guthrie . Just minutes from I-35, with convenient access to a gas station, fire department, and even walking distance to Charter Oak Elementary. Positioned on an elevated homesite, this property captures the beauty of the rolling landscape and backs to

    Heather McAtee 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    11500 White Tail Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /31

    $70,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    869 Cumberland Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $23,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burns Access Real Estate LLC

    869 Cumberland Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      10901 W County Road 75, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10901 W County Road 75, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

  • /50

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft

    8404 Blackberry Ridge, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to 8404 Blackberry Ridge, where function meets flexibility. This property features a 30x40 shop with a 14’ RV door and two 10’ overhead doors—a rare find and perfect for RV storage, a workshop, or serious hobby space.Inside, the home offers a layout built for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level includes two living areas, two dining spaces, a dedicated office, half

    James Long Jameson Realty Group

    8404 Blackberry Ridge, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /23

    $264,890 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    608 Prairie Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,815

    Ideal Homes Mission Hills

    608 Prairie Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /51

      Est $355,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5075 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Beatty Homestead + Co

  • /50

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    8762 Palermo Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Situated on a spacious ~0.71-acre lot in the sought-after Cascata Falls addition, this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the ideal blend of space, functionality, and peace of mind—with a brand new roof just installed. Inside, a flexible, well-designed layout features multiple living areas suited for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers generous counter space,

    Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    8762 Palermo Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $540,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6860 Lakeview Dr, Cashion, OK 73016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hickman Block One Real Estate

    6860 Lakeview Dr, Cashion, OK 73016
    • /26

      Est $167,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5551 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Goodyear CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /10

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    2681 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044

    *****SELLER OFFERING $10,000 IN CONCESSIONS!***** Use it your way—toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buy-down—your possibilities start here! For added peace of mind, this home includes the standard builder’s warranty plus an additional 10-year Limited Structural third party Warranty through RWC, offering long-term confidence in your investment! SPECIAL OFFER, 1% BONUS PROVIDED BY

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2681 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8510 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    8510 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Est $307,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2925 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaMoyne Hardin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /6

    $400,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    2670 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Beautiful new construction offering space, comfort, and modern design on nearly 1 acre (MOL). This thoughtfully designed home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a versatile flex room, and 2,359 square feet of living space. Ask us about adding a 30X40 shop with a concrete pad, one overhead door, one walk thru door, and moisture barrier insulation for an additional $24,500. The open-concept layout is

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2670 Secretariat Pass, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /49

    $133,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0000 Us Highway 77, Orlando, OK 73073

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $4,433 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rickard Metro Mark Realtors

    0000 Us Highway 77, Orlando, OK 73073
    • /40

      Est $308,747 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rush Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      109 Rush Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /50

    $475,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    6900 Lake View Ct, Cashion, OK 73016

    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Cashion Lakes community! This beautifully designed home sits on a premium half acre lot (mol). Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile office, this home blends comfort with sophistication. The heart of the home is the grand foyer into the living room, showcasing a stone fireplace that adds both warmth and character. The kitchen is

    Alex Hickman Block One Real Estate

    6900 Lake View Ct, Cashion, OK 73016
  • /16

    $160,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    205 Baty Ave, Mulhall, OK 73063

    • 5 Beds
    • 5,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Blankinship CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    205 Baty Ave, Mulhall, OK 73063
    • /51

      Est $371,330 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Academy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      920 S Academy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

  • /13

    $679,340 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    12380 Sedge Ln, Cashion, OK 73044

    Welcome to 12380 Sedge LnA beautiful name and an extravagant open-concept floor plan come together and presents itself as the Lynne BonusRoom. The Lynne Bonus Room is a top-tier floor plan loaded with our Red Series features and exclusive upgrades that highlight Homes by Taber's elite craftsmanship and design. 3,425 square feet converge to create your interior living. This space is filled with

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12380 Sedge Ln, Cashion, OK 73044
  • /12

    $279,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3500 Sunset Bluff, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,248

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pointe Estates

    3500 Sunset Bluff, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /38

      Est $335,157 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Horseshoe Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5325 Horseshoe Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Miller eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $401,190 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    11668 Narrow Way, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to 11668 Narrow WayJust like its name, the Sage floor plan is known for its profound distinction and reflects wise craftsmanship throughout. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and plenty of privacy and storage, this floor plan is excellent for any-sized family. Once inside, you instantly notice the high ceilings and the overall openness that's guaranteed with the Sage. This elevated

    Homes By Taber Builder
    11668 Narrow Way, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0004 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    0004 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /30

      Est $288,272 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Huntington, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      118 Huntington, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

  • /43

    $413,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    545 Mustard Seed, Guthrie, OK 73044

    BLINDS INCLUDED!WELCOME TO SUNSET RIDGE!Nestled in Guthrie, OK, Sunset Ridge is Homes by Taber's newest community that offers the perfect balance of convenience, tranquility, and luxury. This Shiloh floor plan offers 4 nicely sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, covered patios, plus a roomy utility room and a 3-car garage with an in-ground storm shelter installed. As you enter the home, you are

    Homes By Taber Builder
    545 Mustard Seed, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /10

    $27,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    915 W Logan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,025

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Slawson Oklahoma Country Homes

    915 W Logan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /43

      Est $218,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 N 21st St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1207 N 21st St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ochs JStout Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $209,900

    • Land
    • 10.09 Acres
    • $20,803 per Acre

    665 Autumn Woods Farm Rd, Coyle, OK 73027

    Beautiful 10.090 MOL acre tract located at 665 Autumn Woods Farm Rd in Coyle, OK, offering a great opportunity to build, or invest in a peaceful rural setting. The property is approximately half wooded and half cleared, providing a nice balance of privacy and usable open land. Five acres are fully fenced, making it ideal for livestock, pets, or hobby farming. The property features approximately

    Matthew McCaleb LIME Realty

    665 Autumn Woods Farm Rd, Coyle, OK 73027
  • 1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    $214,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Guthrie Farms

    1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /23

      Est $875,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 E College Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • Built 1920
      5350 E College Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX

  • /25

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $42,683 per Acre

    7969 Orchid Way, Cashion, OK 73016

    Welcome to Greenstone Park A fresh new neighborhood in the heart of Cashion, Oklahoma Greenstone Park offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and everyday convenience. Located just one mile west of Highway 74, this newly developed community features wide-open spaces, paved roads to the addition. and the freedom to build the home you’ve always envisioned. Community Features • Spacious

    Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    7969 Orchid Way, Cashion, OK 73016
  • /38

    $388,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4040 Lone Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,818

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Laws Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    4040 Lone Tree Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /23

      Est $338,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 E Simmons Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • Built 1979
      2075 E Simmons Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /14

    $217,910 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    1110 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    The MITCHELL floor plan is a single-story home that offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1110 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /51

    $629,999 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9980 Oakwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,044

    Last Listing Agent Marti Meek Virtus Sells LLC

    9980 Oakwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
    • /45

      Est $904,658 Not Listed For Sale

      14151 S Air Depot Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14151 S Air Depot Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /11

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $33,000 per Acre

    7634 Mustang Cove, Guthrie, OK 73044

    New development Beautiful acreages with many Lots to choose from to build your dream home, Shops allowed , chickens, even room for horses . Located just 3 miles off Broadway making an easy commute to Edmond or Guthrie. this LAND provides a balance of timber, and plenty of wildlife. A couple of pond lots still left. Pictures show various views of the land. plat is in pictures not all lots have the

    Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    7634 Mustang Cove, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /43

    $589,560 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6921 Lakeview Dr, Cashion, OK 73016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Barr Selah Realty

    6921 Lakeview Dr, Cashion, OK 73016
    • /13

      Est $56,551 Not Listed For Sale

      12125 S Coltrane Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • Built 1950
      12125 S Coltrane Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Swisher Stetson Bentley

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    312 W Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Rare opportunity to own a vacant lot in the heart of historic downtown Guthrie. Previously home to a residence that has since been removed, this property offers a clean slate and is ready for new development. With utilities previously on site (buyer to verify), this lot provides excellent potential for a new build—whether you envision a custom home, investment property, or compatible downtown

    Whitney Heskett Collection 7 Realty

    312 W Noble Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home