21,085

Logan County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $362,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Bassie Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1217 Bassie Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Silverstein Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /11

    $55,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $98,214 per Acre

    1901 S Blackberry Bend, Guthrie, OK 73044

    **Discover Your Future Homesite at Settlers Point!** Welcome to Settlers Point, Guthrie's newest subdivision, where opportunity and prime location meet. Be the first to secure one of these exceptional lots, ranging from 0.54 to 0.73 acres (MOL), perfect for crafting your dream home or developing multiple homes for investment. Perfect for builders, we offer a special discount on multiple lot

    Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    1901 S Blackberry Bend, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /2

    $132,844 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    506 E Harrison Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,268

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    506 E Harrison Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /9

      Est $426,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Scrambler Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1208 Scrambler Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    8687 Long Spur Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to this beautifully custom-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. Featuring a spacious 3-car garage and a thoughtfully designed layout, this property is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen is a standout with granite countertops, a convenient breakfast bar, and plenty of workspace for cooking and

    Christie Rutledge Modern Abode Realty

    8687 Long Spur Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /8

    $329,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1561 Prairie Vista, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    1561 Prairie Vista, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Spoon Terrace, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1301 W Spoon Terrace, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hashemi Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $18,333 per Acre

    8360 N Portland Ave, Crescent, OK 73028

    Build your dream home on this exceptional 3-acre parcel in Crescent, one of the area’s most charming and steadily growing communities. This open, versatile property offers endless possibilities of rural living. Take in stunning Oklahoma sunsets and enjoy the peace and quiet of small-town living, all while being just 35 minutes from Oklahoma City. 1/2 mile from the school & Downtown Crescent.

    Emelia Harris Chalk Realty LLC

    8360 N Portland Ave, Crescent, OK 73028
  • /51

    $214,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1006 N Wentz St, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,595

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wanjon Vibe Realty

    1006 N Wentz St, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /26

      Est $360,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Bassie Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1300 Bassie Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /8

    $237,000

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $44,946 per Acre

    10189 Creek View Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Nestled within the secure confines of a gated community, this expansive lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience. With trees, paved roads, and the freedom to choose your builder, this property is an ideal setting to bring your dream home to life. Enjoy the serene rural atmosphere while remaining close to modern amenities—just 15 minutes from downtown Guthrie and

    Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    10189 Creek View Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /2

    $386,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    508 W Ryland Rd, Crescent, OK 73028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,510

    Last Listing Agent Heddy Zhu Weichert Realtors Centennial

    508 W Ryland Rd, Crescent, OK 73028
    • /33

      Est $356,013 Not Listed For Sale

      7953 Linda Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7953 Linda Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mika Barnes RedHearth Realty & Management

  • /4

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 33,750 Sq Ft
    • $67,114 per Acre

    2340 Hawks Haven Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    The Landing at Cedar Valley has emerged as a showcase for new homes north of the metro. Acreage lots (.75 to 4.5 acres) adjacent to Cedar Valley Golf Club featuring the areas top homebuilders. Easy access to Edmond and NW OKC via 74(Hefner Parkway), this is the best value for your home site. Shops up to 1800 sq ft in size permitted. Great variety of lots with open space and wooded home sites.

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    2340 Hawks Haven Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2529 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2529 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /47

      Est $261,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Devin Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5524 Devin Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnett Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /44

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $72,545 per Acre

    2751 N Meridian Ave, Crescent, OK 73028

    Exceptional commercial, industrial, agricultural, or investment opportunity on nearly 5 acres with convenient highway access less than 1 mile away. Formerly operated as a grow facility, this property offers approximately 22,100 square feet across multiple buildings constructed in 2021 and is now suited for a wide variety of business, warehouse, shop, manufacturing, storage, contractor, or

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    2751 N Meridian Ave, Crescent, OK 73028
  • /51

    $190,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    324 E Washington Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,116

    Last Listing Agent Jan Goodyear CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    324 E Washington Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Devin Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5525 Devin Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

  • /11

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 21.75 Acres
    • $17,931 per Acre

    4050 E Camp Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Don’t miss this great opportunity to own approximately 21.75 acres of beautiful land in Guthrie, Oklahoma—just a few miles from Lazy E Arena! Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, start a hobby farm, hold cattle or horses, invest, or simply secure land in a growing area, this property offers plenty of flexibility and room to make it your own.In addition to the full acreage, there

    Cameron Burke LRE Realty LLC

    4050 E Camp Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /35

    $239,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4305 Timberwolf Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,142

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor RE/MAX Preferred

    4305 Timberwolf Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /42

      Est $374,104 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Pleasant Oaks Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8125 Pleasant Oaks Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Neill Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /30

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    1060 Creekside Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Cedar Creek Estates – Where Country Charm Meets Modern Comfort Discover Cedar Creek Estates, a beautiful new acreage community tucked into the rolling landscape of Logan County. Just 1.1 miles from the highway, this ideal location offers quick, convenient access to Edmond, Stillwater, and Oklahoma City while still giving you the peaceful feel of true country living. This 30-lot neighborhood

    Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    1060 Creekside Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /3

    $60,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1020 Creekside Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

    1020 Creekside Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Est $393,826 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pleasant Oaks Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      501 Pleasant Oaks Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moore CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /29

    $274,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    623 Berline Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Corner Lot Living with Bright Open Spaces and Covered PatioSet on a corner lot, this move-in-ready home welcomes you with light-filled spaces and a layout designed for easy, everyday living. Durable hard surface flooring flows through the main living areas, leading into a kitchen finished with quartz countertops, a gas range, a walk-in pantry, and a large island that naturally brings everyone

    Ideal Homes Builder
    623 Berline Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    875 Cottonwood Ct, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,670

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    875 Cottonwood Ct, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /27

      Est $414,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3900 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

  • /10

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $59,183 per Acre

    9380 Regado Ct, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Build your dream home in the Regado Ranch community in the Cashion school district! This premium homesite offers over an acre of space, giving you the perfect blend of privacy, room to roam, and upscale country living. It is also shop-building approved. Located in a wonderful quality community, this lot provides flexibility to build with the developer’s preferred builder or bring your own builder

    Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    9380 Regado Ct, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /13

    $209,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1406 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1406 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Apache Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4429 Apache Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Lyon

  • /23

    $347,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1101 N Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Peaceful rural property featuring a charming single-story brick home with 4 bedrooms set back among mature trees on 4 acres. The classic ranch-style home offers a covered front porch and large windows that bring in natural light while showcasing the surrounding countryside. Inside is a freshly painted interior, new lighting fixtures and ceiling fans, and new carpet in three bedrooms. The primary

    Jeff LaGrow Central Plains Real Estate

    1101 N Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /11

    $46,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11801 Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $41,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

11801 Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /42

      Est $481,770 Not Listed For Sale

      8750 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8750 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

  • /42

    $256,591 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    Chadwick Plan at Mission Hills, Guthrie, OK 73044

    The Chadwick is a 1,158 square foot three-bed, two-bath home that balances beauty, efficiency, and functionality. Our favorite features are the open layout, large, flat kitchen island for prepping and entertaining and the covered back patio. Our homeowners love the extra garage space that provides room for longer vehicles.Every customized IDEAL home is built with your comfort, safety, and savings

    Ideal Homes Builder
    715 Prairie Dr Unit 36476451, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /41

    $265,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    402 Quail Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,846

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    402 Quail Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /8

      Est $340,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Shannon Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1205 Shannon Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,999
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Brown McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /19

    $489,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    8121 Longbow, Arcadia, OK 73007

    Open Sunday! Situated at 8121 Longbow DR in Arcadia-Guthrie area, this distinguished single family residence, presents an opportunity for pristine living. This newly constructed home promises an environment crafted with modern precision and thoughtful design. Within this residence, three thoughtfully designed bedrooms offer private havens for repose and personal expression. Each space provides an

    Charlene Melius CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    8121 Longbow, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /50

    $1,162,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6644 W Highway 74c Hwy, Crescent, OK 73028

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $7,266 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,165

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    6644 W Highway 74c Hwy, Crescent, OK 73028
    • /35

      Est $348,640 Not Listed For Sale

      14325 S Bryant Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14325 S Bryant Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hayden Keller Williams Central OK ED

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home