6,260

Logan, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $468,383 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Danbury Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41 Danbury Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula J Guarniero BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /23

    $345,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    201 Shady Brooke Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,617

    Last Listing Agent Haley DeStefano Real Broker, LLC

    201 Shady Brooke Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /27

      Est $407,550 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fox Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Fox Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Naugle Hedenberg Real Estate Company LLC

  • /24

    $418,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    613 Sammy St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,141

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    613 Sammy St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /35

      Est $281,640 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mechanic St, Bridgeport, NJ 08014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Mechanic St, Bridgeport, NJ 08014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Iannucci EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $636,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2 Terrys Terrace, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,372

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gallinaro Agent06 LLC

    2 Terrys Terrace, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /32

      Est $609,866 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Maple Hill Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      152 Maple Hill Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    137 Repaupo Station Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,155

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    137 Repaupo Station Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /14

      Est $192,158 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Paulsboro Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      576 Paulsboro Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayla Maldonado Redfin

  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    232 Windsor Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,196

    Last Listing Agent Luke Romano Romano Realty

    232 Windsor Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /14

      Est $336,078 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Quail Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Quail Ct, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Browne Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

  • /90

    $630,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    143 Yorktown Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,280

    Last Listing Agent JILL FALCONE COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    143 Yorktown Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /40

      Est $618,799 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Williamsburg Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Williamsburg Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley DeStefano Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $421,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    120 Edward Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,117

    Last Listing Agent Haley DeStefano Real Broker, LLC

    120 Edward Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /34

      Est $549,592 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hill Farm Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Hill Farm Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /51

    $460,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24 Brighton Place, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,552

    Last Listing Agent Rose Agostini Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    24 Brighton Place, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /36

      Est $378,962 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Logan Ln, Bridgeport, NJ 08014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      106 Logan Ln, Bridgeport, NJ 08014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,553
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly RE/MAX

  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1805 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    1805 Lexington Mews, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /24

      Est $301,298 Not Listed For Sale

      139 East Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      139 East Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bosco Keller Williams Hometown

  • /15

    $286,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9 Adams St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,782

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    9 Adams St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /32

      Est $559,344 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Maple Hill Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Maple Hill Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $585,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27 Hill Farm Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,207

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    27 Hill Farm Way, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /36

      Est $438,457 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Maybrook Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Maybrook Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sid Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    33 Roundstone Run, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    33 Roundstone Run, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /14

      Est $141,157 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jackson St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Jackson St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartolino Rivera Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $630,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    35 Nocentino Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,445

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    35 Nocentino Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /43

      Est $607,164 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Patriot Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      339 Patriot Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

  • /52

    $580,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    226 Amesbury Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Binks Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    226 Amesbury Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
    • /25

      Est $481,503 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Juniper Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      230 Juniper Ln, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Pizarro Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $99,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    69 Main St, Bridgeport, NJ 08014

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,373

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eagan Mezzina Agency

    69 Main St, Bridgeport, NJ 08014
    • /32

      Est $636,883 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Kirschling Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Kirschling Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $615,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    42 Marathon Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,986

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Proto BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    42 Marathon Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /16

      Est $630,868 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fredrick Blvd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      63 Fredrick Blvd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    116 Broad St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,754

    Last Listing Agent Dorothea Iannacone BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    116 Broad St, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    • /19

      Est $348,097 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Lafayette Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      233 Lafayette Dr, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /2

    $625,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    119 Norwich St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delicia Sample Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    119 Norwich St, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
    • /18

      Est $357,687 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Hunters Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      325 Hunters Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McQuaid EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $435,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    203 Amesbury Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,839

    Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

    203 Amesbury Blvd, Woolwich Township, NJ 08085
    • /38

      Est $629,169 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Fredrick Blvd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Fredrick Blvd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayden Feret Romano Realty

  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    144 Laurel Trail, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,878

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fagan Home and Heart Realty

    144 Laurel Trail, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home