14,499

Properties in ZIP Code 93436

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $587,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 W Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 W Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Peet Quick Sale Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $613,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Adams Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1128 Adams Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McIntire Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $553,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 W College Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      912 W College Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Lopez Coast West Realty & Property Management

    • 813 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $697,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      813 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Bruen RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $524,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    • /39

      Est $580,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S I St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      218 S I St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Mora eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 931 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $405,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      931 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Boyle eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $448,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Riverside Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1215 Riverside Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $697,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N E St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1100 N E St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Jada Davis Oak & Vine Realty Group, Inc.

    • 1308 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $600,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1308 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ryn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $657,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Segura Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • 304 Amherst Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $564,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Amherst Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      304 Amherst Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elva Wright Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • /50

      Est $858,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /26

      Est $708,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S 7th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 S 7th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $574,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 N Daisy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1120 N Daisy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • Last Sold Price $538,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $559,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Poppy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      421 N Poppy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /28

      Est $569,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Peach Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1217 Peach Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bunny DeLorie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /16

      Est $567,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Means EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • /17

      Est $602,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 E Maple Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1019 E Maple Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rivera Brosnan Home Realty & Investments

    • /24

      Est $576,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N 3rd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      300 N 3rd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rinde Philippe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $577,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 N 5th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      628 N 5th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant Compass

    • /28

      Est $572,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E Lemon Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1320 E Lemon Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Heckes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1006 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $457,000

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /35

      Est $717,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S 2nd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      217 S 2nd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELISABETH BRAITHWAITE Century 21 Masters

    • /22

      Est $576,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Princeton Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Princeton Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Compass

    • /32

      Est $621,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Barrington Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      228 Barrington Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barlow Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /29

      Est $627,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gallacher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $592,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 S G St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      418 S G St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Atkin Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • 227 S A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $505,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      227 S A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jackson Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /5

      Est $516,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      206 S C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Chimento Coastal Pacific Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $485,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /32

      Est $721,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 S E St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      213 S E St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $557,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      215 N C St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent April Hugh Century 21 Masters

    • /28

      Est $532,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /30

      Est $527,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 N V St Unit 148, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1317 N V St Unit 148, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Misch Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 137 Hercules Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $760,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hercules Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      137 Hercules Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

• /31

      Est $601,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Crown Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1401 Crown Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Means eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /7

      Est $165,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S J St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      118 S J St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Non Member Office

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      3101 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home