14,499

Properties in ZIP Code 93436

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $550,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3536 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Boyle eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $536,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 N 1st St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      404 N 1st St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,750
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ranney BIG BLOCK REALTY, INC.

    • 2 Oxford Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $747,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oxford Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Oxford Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /36

      Est $608,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Rhea Era Polly Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $542,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Via Mitad, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3806 Via Mitad, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,500

      Last Listing Agent Krista Murchison OiC Real Estate Services Inc

    • /37

      Est $568,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Poppy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      509 N Poppy St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zuzu Aceves Compass

    • /14

      Est $419,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Rogers Central Coast Realty Group LV

    • 3399 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $591,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3399 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shea Hutchinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

    • /23

      Est $560,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /31

      Est $479,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /6

      Est $353,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heladio Sanchez Cork Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $379,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Chestnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1000 W Chestnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /18

      Est $355,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Dunne BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /23

      Est $567,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • 3391 Via Arnez, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $606,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Via Arnez, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3391 Via Arnez, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rocha Compass

    • /28

      Est $592,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1217 E Oak Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 913 W Lime Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $586,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 W Lime Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      913 W Lime Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Lopez Coast West Realty & Property Management

    • /26

      Est $566,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 S J St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      509 S J St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $611,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Central Coast Realty Group LV

    • 1210 E Walnut Ave Unit C, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $359,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E Walnut Ave Unit C, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1210 E Walnut Ave Unit C, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /10

      Est $358,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E Walnut Ave Unit D, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1202 E Walnut Ave Unit D, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barlow Century 21 Masters

    • /14

      Est $494,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S L St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      230 S L St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cowans Century 21 Masters

    • /12

      Est $460,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aguiniga SANTA RITA REALTY

    • /18

      Est $593,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      322 W Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,100
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • 411 Milky Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $540,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Milky Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      411 Milky Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.Net

    • /2

      Est $601,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Milky Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      420 Milky Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Compass

    • /16

      Est $419,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      825 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VEGA CALIFORNIA REALTY EXECUTIVES

    • /30

      Est $679,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 E Fir Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      913 E Fir Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Muro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 700 W Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $553,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      700 W Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Teixeira Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

    • /5

      Est $534,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Davis Oak & Vine Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $614,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Arnold Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1141 Arnold Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $473,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Badertscher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $643,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Arnold Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1129 Arnold Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casaceli Bardi & Associates Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $699,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettye Sutton Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /14

      Est $712,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Coleman Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      604 Coleman Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Butera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /23

      Est $703,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Coleman Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      600 Coleman Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Van Order Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $573,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant COMPASS

    • /50

      Est $586,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Berkeley Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1513 Berkeley Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    • /31

      Est $674,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Amherst Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      325 Amherst Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McIntire Village Properties

    • /14

      Est $637,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reese Hinkens Group Properties

    • /27

      Est $714,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gonzales eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home