14,499

Properties in ZIP Code 93436

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $762,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aguiniga SANTA RITA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $985,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Brisa Del Mar, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Brisa Del Mar, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Badertscher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • 312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $393,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      312 E Walnut Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /26

      Est $624,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /17

      Est $534,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Hain Hain Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $745,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Northoaks Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4401 Northoaks Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,131,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Harris Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1203 Harris Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cloud Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $953,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Erica Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3324 Erica Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McComb Compass

    • /9

      Est $875,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Segura Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /20

      Est $876,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant Compass

    • /37

      Est $863,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /23

      Est $1,054,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3233 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn Cope Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $874,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      232 Galaxy Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Esparza eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /31

      Est $789,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Titan Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4603 Titan Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cowans Century 21 Masters

    • /57

      Est $816,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $1,002,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Firestone Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      485 Firestone Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

• /28

      Est $1,192,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Camacho American Stages Realty & Management Inc.

    • 601 Saint Andrews Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $1,056,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Saint Andrews Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      601 Saint Andrews Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /27

      Est $694,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      4476 Falcon Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4476 Falcon Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /28

      Est $581,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      124 Oak Hill Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Armor Village Properties - 2

    • /39

      Est $734,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Aldebaran Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      91 Aldebaran Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Peet Quick Sale Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $707,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Oakwood Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4173 Oakwood Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    • /16

      Est $950,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Mesa Oaks Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1240 Mesa Oaks Ln, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Butera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,137,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Saint Andrews Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4049 Saint Andrews Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

• /23

      Est $678,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,999
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Curtis Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /24

      Est $690,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Pegasus Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      214 Pegasus Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eisen Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $625,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Sirius Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4269 Sirius Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Keenan Keller Williams Realty-Central

    • 4242 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $584,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4242 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Murillo OLIVEWOOD REALTY GROUP INC

    • /46

      Est $727,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4389 Sirius Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4389 Sirius Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lacy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /28

      Est $611,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Constellation Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4022 Constellation Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Lazaro Village Properties

    • /18

      Est $643,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $637,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Antares Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      295 Antares Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Allen Village Properties - 2

    • 3621 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $610,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3621 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $544,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3857 Via Lato, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $446,000

      Last Listing Agent Mario Estrada, Jr eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $668,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Calle Primera, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1586 Calle Primera, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELISABETH BRAITHWAITE Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $607,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Calle Primera, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1544 Calle Primera, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /17

      Est $652,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3412 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Tappeiner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $618,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3440 Via Dona, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briselda Ruiz Briselda M Ruiz, Broker

    • 1579 Calle Lora, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $617,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Calle Lora, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1579 Calle Lora, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carroll Jr Sunrise Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $616,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Stardust Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4075 Stardust Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home