14,499

Properties in ZIP Code 93436

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $546,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      905 N A St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Siegel California Property Group

    • /32

      Est $712,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,200
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gallacher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /2

      Est $652,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Hawthorne St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      401 S Hawthorne St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Boyle eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $568,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S 3rd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      209 S 3rd St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea King Invest SLO

    • /29

      Est $624,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Princeton Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 Princeton Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSE D. MUNOZ Big Block Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $683,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Segura Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • /14

      Est $693,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY PASCUA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SB LOMPOC

    • /36

      Est $610,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S 7th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      208 S 7th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zuzu Aceves COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $618,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Sheffield Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1505 Sheffield Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Art Gardner Help U Sell-Santa Maria

    • /18

      Est $609,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1112 E Cypress Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ranney Big Block Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $544,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N 6th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 N 6th St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Max McDermott Realty Masters & Associates

    • /24

      Est $544,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /67

      Est $1,072,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Alamo, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      312 Alamo, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /38

      Est $755,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinkens The Hinkens Group Realty Pro

    • /27

      Est $873,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Shepherd Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3376 Shepherd Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,018,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3143 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahan Herrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 3142 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $921,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3142 Courtney Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Era Polly Era Polly Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $487,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Haskins PREFERRED PROPERTIES REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Est $587,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Stanford Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      67 Stanford Cir, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Boyle eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $961,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Saint Andrews Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      628 Saint Andrews Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Jada Davis Oak & Vine Realty Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $721,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Aquarius Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4412 Aquarius Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELISABETH BRAITHWAITE Century 21 Masters

    • /17

      Est $360,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Burton Mesa Blvd Unit C, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      255 Burton Mesa Blvd Unit C, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Armor Village Properties

    • 3040 Oak Pointe Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $879,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Oak Pointe Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3040 Oak Pointe Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Silva CCG Real Estate Investment Services

    • /20

      Est $371,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Burton Mesa Blvd Unit A, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      277 Burton Mesa Blvd Unit A, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barlow Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 114 Gemini St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $670,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Gemini St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Gemini St, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $751,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pegasus Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      205 Pegasus Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /20

      Est $688,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Constellation Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4227 Constellation Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,800
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autie Bayaban Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /21

      Est $651,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Spica Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3944 Spica Way, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • /16

      Est $621,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3971 Rigel Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barlow Century 21 Masters

    • /21

      Est $748,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Terrones Century 21 Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $608,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Moonglow Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      664 Moonglow Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stevens Century 21 Masters

    • 684 Carina Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $594,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Carina Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      684 Carina Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Chadwick Century 21 Masters

    • /8

      Est $585,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Forster Forster Realty

    • 3926 Saturn Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $567,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Saturn Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3926 Saturn Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emiliano Enriquez Empire Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $497,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Balboa Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2304 Balboa Ct, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cowans Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $731,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Calvert Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      809 Calvert Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • Last Sold Price $689,000

      Last Listing Agent Jada Davis Oak & Vine Realty Group, Inc.

    • 821 Calvert Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Est $730,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Calvert Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      821 Calvert Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanika Long Eve Long

    • /2

      Est $594,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S O Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      512 S O Place, Lompoc, CA 93436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $619,000

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Tambini Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $588,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lane Middleton Forster Realty

    • /12

      Est $619,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maressa Martinez EMPIRE REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home