10,093

Properties in ZIP Code 03053

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $587,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sheffield Way Unit 1A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Sheffield Way Unit 1A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,322
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $537,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Red Deer Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Red Deer Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Szmyt Jason Mitchell Group

    • /18

      Est $595,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ashley Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Ashley Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pillar Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /30

      Est $695,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 King Arthur Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 King Arthur Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCurley BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /34

      Est $542,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maureen Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Maureen Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grant Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /38

      Est $708,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nevins Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Nevins Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /38

      Est $790,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fiddler's Ridge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Fiddler's Ridge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Rockingham Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1983
      179 Rockingham Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5,628/SF
      • 987 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,485,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Verani BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /15

      Est $575,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sheffield Way Unit 2D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Sheffield Way Unit 2D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,456
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /40

      Est $722,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /17

      Est $590,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sheffield Way Unit 10E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Sheffield Way Unit 10E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,915
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /16

      Est $590,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,514
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /16

      Est $553,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sheffield Way Unit 10D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Sheffield Way Unit 10D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,658
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /19

      Est $522,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sheffield Way Unit 10B, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Sheffield Way Unit 10B, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,546
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /30

      Est $534,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      190 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lamphere Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $298,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      82 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /40

      Est $618,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Acropolis Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Acropolis Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,777
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Champion Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $970,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      53 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McCarthy HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $199,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      68E Constitution Dr Unit 68, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      68E Constitution Dr Unit 68, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Blondeau BHG Masiello Concord

    • /33

      Est $591,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 St Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 St Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hajjar BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /39

      Est $740,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Quarry Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Quarry Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /37

      Est $704,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Falling Leaf Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Falling Leaf Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,333
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $650,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Hovey Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hajjar BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /21

      Est $794,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Pumpkin Patch Way Unit 179, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      72 Pumpkin Patch Way Unit 179, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,975
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mesiti Real Estate Results

    • /40

      Est $670,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      154 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Marineau BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /28

      Est $324,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crestview Cir Unit 172, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Crestview Cir Unit 172, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /20

      Est $636,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sheffield Way Unit 1E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Sheffield Way Unit 1E, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,842
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /13

      Est $598,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sheffield Way Unit 1B, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Sheffield Way Unit 1B, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,776
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /16

      Est $500,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sheffield Way Unit 1D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Sheffield Way Unit 1D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,031
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /16

      Est $575,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9C, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9C, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,621
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /15

      Est $548,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Chesterfield Ln Unit 9D, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,048
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /6

      Est $885,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Angus Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Angus Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Byerly Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Schoolhouse Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Schoolhouse Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gagne Profile Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $213,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4A Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Childs BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /32

      Est $684,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sugar Plum Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32 Sugar Plum Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Maney BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $550,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pillsbury Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      163 Pillsbury Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey DeCourcy Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /3

      Est $735,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Seasons Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Chase The Aland Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $729,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hardy Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      57 Hardy Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /30

      Est $648,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty Success

    • /35

      Est $565,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Parmenter Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Parmenter Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Gould Lorrie Gould

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home