10,093

Properties in ZIP Code 03053

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $477,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      231 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lynn Thomas The Thomas Group of Northern New England, LLC

    • /40

      Est $872,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sterling Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Sterling Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherre Dubis Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $802,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Buckthorn St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 Buckthorn St, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamran Shah Fair Deal Properties

    • /22

      Est $779,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clover Ln Unit Lot 78, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Clover Ln Unit Lot 78, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Holt The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $872,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clover Ln Unit Lot 74, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12 Clover Ln Unit Lot 74, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /31

      Est $784,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Draper Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Karen Ln Unit A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4A Karen Ln Unit A, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $704,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 King John Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 King John Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $570,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Trail Haven Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      77 Trail Haven Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $858,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grist Mill Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2 Grist Mill Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kennedy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $797,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clover Ln Unit Lot 79, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Clover Ln Unit Lot 79, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,100
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /34

      Est $705,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Calla Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Calla Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /22

      Est $808,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clover Ln Unit Lot 80, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Clover Ln Unit Lot 80, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /37

      Est $605,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Saint Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Saint Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Karas Compass New England, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Eglin Blvd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Eglin Blvd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rosa New England Real Estate Discount, LLC

    • /39

      Est $782,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clover Ln Unit Lot 124, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50 Clover Ln Unit Lot 124, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /27

      Est $805,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Clover Ln Unit Lot 102, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Clover Ln Unit Lot 102, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $712,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pleasant Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Pleasant Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Tringali Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /37

      Est $711,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      330 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lagasse Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /20

      Est $617,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bancroft Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Bancroft Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,680
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cohas Terrace, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Cohas Terrace, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $875,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Clover Ln Unit Lot 100, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      43 Clover Ln Unit Lot 100, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $381,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oakridge Dr Unit 26, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Oakridge Dr Unit 26, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spanos RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mustang Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Mustang Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /39

      Est $804,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pepper Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Pepper Hill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boyson RealtyVestors Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $564,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine Hollow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Pine Hollow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Peddle BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /36

      Est $614,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saint Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Saint Andrews Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Butler Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $820,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      68 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Bonnette EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $552,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Trail Haven Dr Unit 94, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      94 Trail Haven Dr Unit 94, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $367,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      329 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Dvareckas RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $586,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Sawgrass Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      53 Sawgrass Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Berendes Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /22

      Est $303,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Midridge Cir Unit 10, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Midridge Cir Unit 10, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Hajjar BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /36

      Est $584,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Pendleton Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      435 Pendleton Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Koolian Jason Mitchell Group

    • /38

      Est $525,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      195 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marois RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $868,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Manter Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      31 Manter Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /21

      Est $359,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      181 Fieldstone Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Hyde Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $938,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bunker Hill Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Bunker Hill Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine McCudden Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /24

      Est $800,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clover Ln Unit Lot 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Clover Ln Unit Lot 77, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pinto Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Pinto Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Gallant Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home