6,772

Properties in ZIP Code 90806

Section Image
    • 2334 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $851,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2334 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JP Londono COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    • 2312 Earl Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $763,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Earl Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2312 Earl Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Montelongo HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 2460 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $662,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2460 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Gaeta Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    • 103 W Spring St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $473,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Spring St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 W Spring St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nidya Pineda Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    • 2766 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $960,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2766 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiri Suykry Keller Williams Realty

    • 2774 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $886,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2774 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kefflyn Mathews First Team Real Estate

    • 2830 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $827,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2830 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 2885 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $846,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2885 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sears Keller Williams Realty

    • 2132 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $860,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2132 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,069
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Rolfing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2130 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $933,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2130 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beatrix Whipple Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 2255 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $601,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2255 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harding Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 2366 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,035,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2366 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • 3163 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $817,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3163 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Harris Redfin Corporation

    • 3529 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $896,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3529 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Carroll First Team Real Estate

    • 3548 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $809,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3548 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nahed Benyamein Allstars Realty

    • 603 W 35th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $739,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 W 35th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      603 W 35th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Lanz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3135 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $829,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3135 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

    • 527 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $820,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      527 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Broker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $772,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3134 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • Last Sold Price $728,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 718 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $780,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      718 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Spurling Richard Spurling, Broker

    • 3249 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $863,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3249 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yann Fard Merit Real Estate

    • 855 W 34th St Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $417,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 W 34th St Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      855 W 34th St Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lopez Century 21 On Target

    • 727 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $885,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      727 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zabukovec Redfin Corporation

    • 825 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $833,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      825 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Hertzog Keller Williams Realty

    • 3732 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $677,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3732 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levon Arzumanyan The Agency - Studio City

    • 3738 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $674,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3738 Countryside Ln, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deprez Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1840 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $932,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1840 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Nguyen Mission Realty & Finance, Inc.

    • 2030 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $836,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2030 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Fredericks Fredericks Realty

    • 1951 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $848,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1951 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• 856 W 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $839,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 W 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      856 W 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

• 2277 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $957,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2277 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2277 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Phillip Y Realty

    • 2483 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $811,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2483 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gunner Strunz RE/MAX New Dimension

    • 2661 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,276,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2661 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Stapleton-Cotton Y Realty

    • 2628 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $893,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2628 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

• 2865 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $846,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2865 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Avalos Circle Real Estate

    • 2890 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $888,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2890 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2890 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vinton Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 2851 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $912,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2851 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 2120 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $747,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2120 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Howard Cynthia Howard, Broker

    • 2126 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $812,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2126 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,500
      • Aug 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mamadou Cisse PRESTIGE PRIME REAL ESTATE

    • 3169 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,009,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3169 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3169 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hao Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home