6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • 1209 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $492,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1209 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darius Mrkonic HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 1203 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $489,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1203 E Doidge Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Philp eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 408, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $242,330 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 408, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 408, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Babilonia RE/MAX

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 403, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $336,015 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 403, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 403, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Middlebrook Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1140 Pacific Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $363,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Pacific Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1140 Pacific Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Montelongo HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 711 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $895,993 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      711 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Reel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 701 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,072,157 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      701 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reesha Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 337 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $847,403 Not Listed For Sale

      337 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      337 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Elmer Century 21 Masters

    • 347 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $916,442 Not Listed For Sale

      347 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      347 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Dickens II Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 551 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $780,174 Not Listed For Sale

      551 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      551 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 418 W 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $505,085 Not Listed For Sale

      418 W 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      418 W 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Maciel Del Mar Realty

    • 1048 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $924,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1048 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lockwood eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1108 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $953,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1108 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Liu Chris Liu, Broker

    • 1114 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,426,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1114 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Huizar Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 942 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $850,486 Not Listed For Sale

      942 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      942 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Majka Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1455 Henderson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,263,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Henderson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1455 Henderson Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1500 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,029,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1500 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Supancheck CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 1526 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,077,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1526 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,887
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mahowald Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 321 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $875,063 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      321 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gia Silva INTI Realty

    • 1744 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $820,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1744 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Palos Ontrak Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1491 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Adrie-marie Huezo Heart Property Management Grou

    • 1336 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $749,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1336 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN SMILEY HOMES & LAND OF CALIFORNIA

    • 1330 Alamo Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $776,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Alamo Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1330 Alamo Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilliana Matos Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 1719 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $699,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1719 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerie Edmead Circle Real Estate

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 418, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $324,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 418, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 418, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $271,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hamilton Engel & Völkers Long Beach

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $274,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hlad Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

    • 1566 Pine Ave Unit 208A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $389,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Pine Ave Unit 208A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1566 Pine Ave Unit 208A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Hernandez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1381 Warren Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $559,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Warren Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1381 Warren Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $769/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sujan T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1531 E Walnut Way, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $651,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 E Walnut Way, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1531 E Walnut Way, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morgan Marterra Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $482,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 E Bailey Way, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1503 E Bailey Way, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Junkin The Collective Realty

    • 1640 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,435,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1640 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,396,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Masuda Monica Masuda, Realtor

    • 1151 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $914,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1151 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Borbon Century 21 Allstars

    • 1442 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $686,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1442 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Chigogidze George Chigogidze, Broker

    • 1445 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $861,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1445 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reid Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,058,834 Not Listed For Sale

      820 E New York St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      820 E New York St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beita Williams Compass

    • 1708 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $765,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1708 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Araya Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1412 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $833,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1412 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ros California Financial & RE Ctr

    • 1034 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $990,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1034 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Baldonado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1325 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $793,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1325 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Canter Sail Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home