6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • 1724 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $911,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1724 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thorman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1118 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,547,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1118 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris van Vuuren Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1477 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $699,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1477 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lei Hebel Realty One Group West

    • 1720 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $835,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1720 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ocampo American Financial Group

    • 1001 Cherry Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $340,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Cherry Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1001 Cherry Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coby Myers-Griffen First Team Real Estate

    • 1046 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $661,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1046 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariko Meek Vista Pacific Realty

    • 1441 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $814,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1441 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX

    • 1090 Mahanna Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $576,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Mahanna Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1090 Mahanna Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Fuentes Balboa Realty

    • 1159 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,119,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1159 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,600
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1155 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,165,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1155 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,600
      • Apr 14, 2023

• 1122 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $774,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1122 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN CHORN THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • 1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 313, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $488,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 313, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 313, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harding Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $499,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 310, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Greene Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 1035 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $491,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1035 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deprez Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1836 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $690,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1836 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Montealegre First Team Real Estate

    • 1623 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $625,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1623 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Greene Impact Real Estate

    • 1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $478,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1101 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $627,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1101 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Noyola Realty One Group United

    • 1372 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,227,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1372 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Bryant Drive Properties, Inc.

    • 1426 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,261,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1426 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,297,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 1539 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,025,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1539 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vong First American Team Realty Inc

    • 1629 Cherry Ave Unit 105, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $403,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Cherry Ave Unit 105, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1629 Cherry Ave Unit 105, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eve Deng Realty One Group West

    • 1749 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,354,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1749 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen Ana Real Estate

    • 827 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $656,115 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      827 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Estrada Foundation Realty

    • 840 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $484,451 Not Listed For Sale

      840 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      840 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Regis Khorr Realty

    • 633 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $591,760 Not Listed For Sale

      633 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      633 E 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Rangel Circle Real Estate

    • 726 Elm Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $467,814 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Elm Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      726 Elm Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jahleel Wilson Kinnery's Brokerage House

    • 726 Elm Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $526,449 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Elm Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      726 Elm Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Miller Beach City Brokers

    • 726 Elm Ave Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $466,917 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Elm Ave Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      726 Elm Ave Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Clark GOLDEN PATH REAL ESTATE

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 402, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $335,399 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 402, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 402, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reid Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $315,494 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Urzua No Firm Affiliation

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $351,700 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kilar Kilar Homes

    • 801 Pine Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $523,634 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Pine Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      801 Pine Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 801 Pine Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $421,663 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Pine Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      801 Pine Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Chun Casado Real Estate Inc.

    • 801 Pine Ave Unit 212, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $550,543 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Pine Ave Unit 212, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      801 Pine Ave Unit 212, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McHugh Lopes Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 941 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $505,545 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      941 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Di Leo Compass

    • 941 Elm Ave Unit 17, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $494,350 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Elm Ave Unit 17, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      941 Elm Ave Unit 17, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tsung Hsin Liu Tsung Hsin Liu

    • 1148 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $927,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1148 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luther Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • /24

      Est $617,597 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      740 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yumana Yunes KW Advisors

    • 525 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,023,006 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      525 W 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cruz Zavala HomeSmart Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home