6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $1,110,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1640 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Petrosian RE/MAX

    • 1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 314, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $491,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 314, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 314, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norine Trueheart eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $591,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1200 Gaviota Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bette Chamberlain Realty Executives

    • 750 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $588,024 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      750 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janette Gonzalez Century 21 Realty Team

    • 1043 E Brenner Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $507,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 E Brenner Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1043 E Brenner Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sidell Dream Life Real Estate

    • 1522 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $691,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1522 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Jun 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvin McGown RE/MAX

    • 1550 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $794,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1550 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Caceres Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1701 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $698,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1701 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Marin RE/MAX

    • 1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $640,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ibarra RBS Realty

    • 1717 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $710,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1717 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $727/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Castaneda eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /17

      Est $606,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1500 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $727/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Villegas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1638 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $739,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1638 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Crosby Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 1629 Cherry Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $400,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Cherry Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1629 Cherry Ave Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Cardona CARDONA REALTY

    • 1040 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $691,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1040 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $658/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 836 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $521,104 Not Listed For Sale

      836 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      836 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa O' Neill Top Producers Realty Partners

    • 733 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,122,918 Not Listed For Sale

      733 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 14 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      733 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Tettenburn Palazzo Realty Inc.

    • 1039 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $852,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1039 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wahab Balogun Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1007 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Fasnacht Team Fasnacht Realty

    • /2

      Est $991,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1201 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $980,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Huizar Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 424 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $644,721 Not Listed For Sale

      424 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      424 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson WERE Real Estate Inc

    • 726 Elm Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $471,583 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Elm Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      726 Elm Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oren Kozikaro Trust Properties USA,Inc

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 401, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $372,578 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 401, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 401, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sahmon Zoughi Compass

    • 127 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $787,158 Not Listed For Sale

      127 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      127 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Warren Redfin Corporation

    • 728 Cedar Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $343,357 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cedar Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      728 Cedar Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Orantes Circle Real Estate

    • 743 N Del Rey Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $615,249 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Del Rey Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      743 N Del Rey Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ibrahim eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 434 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $808,959 Not Listed For Sale

      434 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      434 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Manes Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $287,108 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Pacific Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      815 Pacific Ave Unit 9, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    • 815 Pacific Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $283,324 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Pacific Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      815 Pacific Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • 815 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $308,994 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      815 Pacific Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 422 W 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $716,807 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      422 W 11th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Noble Century 21 On Target

    • 743 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $807,680 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      743 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hunter LB Brokerage, Inc

    • 719 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $832,686 Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      719 N Loma Vista Dr, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ochoa Beach Cities Properties, Inc.

    • 423 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $741,464 Not Listed For Sale

      423 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      423 E Esther St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Montano Realty World 5 Star Brokers

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 102, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $284,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 102, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 102, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arredondo Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 131 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $748,339 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      131 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davy Ouch CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $1,081,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1435 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Vanevenhoven Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 1384 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $778,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1384 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Silva INTI Realty

    • /2

      Est $704,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Warren Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1455 Warren Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Anderson Anderson Realty

    • 1446 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $699,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1446 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lee One Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $609,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1601 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Teasley Y Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home