6,295

Properties in ZIP Code 90813

Section Image
    • 1117 N Nylic Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,091,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 N Nylic Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1117 N Nylic Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty

    • 1480 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,070,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1480 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Ly Hyun Joo Hong, Broker

    • 1584 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $886,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1584 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • 1415 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,044,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1415 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beltran Century 21 Allstars

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 126, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $371,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 126, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 126, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Majid RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $274,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 120, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 120, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Young Real Estate Concierge Solutions

    • 1415 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,128,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1415 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Reggie Y Realty

    • 1390 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $544,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1390 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sparks Century 21 Discovery

    • 1400 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $562,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1400 Gundry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Century 21 Allstars

    • /6

      Est $1,111,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1410 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanborn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1342 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $782,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1342 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Hidalgo The Real Estate Store Inc.

    • 1918 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $538,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1918 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $781/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

    • 1818 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $820,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1818 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Casey AdvantageFirst Realty Inc.

    • 934 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $532,672 Not Listed For Sale

      934 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      934 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Poncia Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $637,430 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      727 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,900

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    • 736 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $607,535 Not Listed For Sale

      736 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      736 N Washington Place, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adela Randazzo Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $856,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1613 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Guthrie Platinum Finance Properties

    • 761 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,139,178 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      761 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• 1168 E 10th St Unit 104A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $378,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 E 10th St Unit 104A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1168 E 10th St Unit 104A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Powell Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 1168 E 10th St Unit 103A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $375,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 E 10th St Unit 103A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1168 E 10th St Unit 103A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lee ANDY CHOU LEE

    • 1065 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,483,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1065 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Seidel The RECollective

    • 1010 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,077,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1010 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,056,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mylene Le Bail Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 804 Hoffman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $529,144 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Hoffman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      804 Hoffman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramez Malki C&R Properties

    • 1515 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $710,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1515 E 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Felling Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 1220 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $681,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1220 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VIEYRA Redfin Corporation

    • 1641 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $731,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1641 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Forbes Compass

    • 800 Pacific Ave Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $294,418 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Pacific Ave Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 Pacific Ave Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Chacon Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 1071 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $653,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1071 E Chanda Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Jing JC Pacific Corp

    • 728 Cedar Ave Unit 20, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $283,175 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cedar Ave Unit 20, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      728 Cedar Ave Unit 20, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Jaramillo Blair Commercial Management

    • 728 Cedar Ave Unit 18, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $322,049 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cedar Ave Unit 18, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      728 Cedar Ave Unit 18, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,600
      • May 21, 2024

• 873 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $568,762 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      873 Magnolia Ave Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Sanchez Real Broker

    • 345 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $760,846 Not Listed For Sale

      345 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      345 W 8th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Arutunian Century 21 Allstars

    • 320 W 9th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $631,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 W 9th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      320 W 9th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Inger Goodman Century 21 On Target

    • 837 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $563,671 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      837 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelie Piccolini Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 455 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $822,759 Not Listed For Sale

      455 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      455 W Cowles St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Iturrios RISE Real Estate Group

    • 325 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $582,991 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      325 W 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $384,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariko Meek Vista Pacific Realty

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $270,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Baskett Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 1450 Locust Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $278,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Locust Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1450 Locust Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gillin Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1521 Locust Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $487,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Locust Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1521 Locust Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Samuels Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home